- Islande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Islande : Division 1
FT Valur Reykjavik 2-1 (2-0) Kr Reykjavik
FT Ia Akranes 2-3 (1-1) Grindavik
FT Fh Hafnarfjordur 1-2 (0-1) Fjolnir
FT Stjarnan 2-1 (1-1) Ka Akureyri
FT Vikingur R. 2-3 (0-1) Breidablik
FT Vikingur O. 0-3 (0-1) Ibv Vestmannaeyjar
FT Valur Reykjavik 1-1 (1-0) Fh Hafnarfjordur
FT Breidablik 1-3 (0-0) Stjarnan
FT Grindavik 1-3 (0-0) Vikingur O.
FT Ka Akureyri 2-0 (1-0) Fjolnir
FT Ibv Vestmannaeyjar 1-0 (1-0) Vikingur R.
FT Kr Reykjavik 2-1 (1-0) Ia Akranes
FT Ia Akranes 2-4 (1-2) Valur Reykjavik
FT Vikingur R. 1-2 (1-0) Grindavik
FT Fjolnir 1-0 (0-0) Breidablik
27/05 Ka Akureyri Vikingur R.
27/05 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar Ia Akranes
28/05 Breidablik Vikingur O.
28/05 Fjolnir Stjarnan
28/05 Grindavik Valur Reykjavik
28/05 Kr Reykjavik Fh Hafnarfjordur
04/06 Valur Reykjavik Ibv Vestmannaeyjar
04/06 Fh Hafnarfjordur Stjarnan
05/06 Vikingur O. Ka Akureyri
05/06 Kr Reykjavik Grindavik
05/06 Ia Akranes Breidablik
05/06 Vikingur R. Fjolnir
14/06 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar Kr Reykjavik
14/06 Ka Akureyri Ia Akranes
14/06 Grindavik Fh Hafnarfjordur
Islande : League Cup
FT Grindavik 0-4 (0-1) Kr Reykjavik
Pen. Ka Akureyri 0-0(0-0) Grindavik*
FT Kr Reykjavik 2-1 (1-1) Fh Hafnarfjordur
FT Breidablik 0-3 (0-1) Fh Hafnarfjordur
FT Ia Akranes 1-4 (1-3) Grindavik
FT Ka Akureyri 4-1 (0-1) Selfoss
FT Kr Reykjavik 4-1 (3-0) Thor Akureyri
Islande : Tournoi Reykjavik
FT Fjolnir 0-1 (0-1) Valur Reykjavik
FT Fjolnir 3-0 (1-0) Kr Reykjavik
Pen. Vikingur R. 0-0(0-0) Valur Reykjavik*
FT Ir 0-3 (0-0) Kr Reykjavik
FT Fram Reykjavik 1-3 (1-1) Vikingur R.
FT Valur Reykjavik 4-0 (1-0) Leiknir R.
FT Throttur Reykjavik 0-4 (0-1) Fjolnir
FT Vikingur R. 1-0 (0-0) Fylkir
FT Kr Reykjavik 3-1 (0-1) Fram Reykjavik
FT Fram Reykjavik 2-1 (0-0) Ir
FT Fylkir 2-1 (2-1) Kr Reykjavik
FT Leiknir R. 2-1 (2-0) Throttur Reykjavik
FT Fjolnir 3-0 (1-0) Valur Reykjavik
FT Valur Reykjavik 3-2 (2-2) Throttur Reykjavik
FT Fjolnir 1-0 (1-0) Leiknir R.
Islande : Fa Cup
FT Vikingur O. 0-1 (0-1) Valur Reykjavik
FT Fh Hafnarfjordur 6-1 (2-0) Sindri
FT Magni 1-2 (1-1) Fjolnir
FT Fylkir 1-0 (1-0) Breidablik
FT Haukar 2-4 (1-2) Vikingur R.
FT Arborg 0-1 (0-0) Vidir
FT Grindavik 7-1 (3-1) Volsungur
FT Throttur Vogum 0-1 (0-1) Stjarnan
FT Ia Akranes 4-3 (1-3) Fram Reykjavik
FT Ibv Vestmannaeyjar 4-1 (0-0) Kh Hlidarendi
AP Ka Akureyri AP 1-3 Ir
FT Leiknir F. 1-4 (0-2) Kr Reykjavik
FT Berserkir 1-4 (1-3) Grotta
FT Leiknir R. 2-1 (0-0) Throttur Reykjavik
FT Selfoss 3-2 (2-1) Kari
30/05 Ia Akranes ?-? Grotta
31/05 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar ?-? Fjolnir
31/05 Vidir ?-? Fylkir
31/05 Aegir ?-? Vikingur R.
31/05 Ir ?-? Kr Reykjavik
31/05 Fh Hafnarfjordur ?-? Selfoss
31/05 Valur Reykjavik ?-? Stjarnan
01/06 Leiknir R. ?-? Grindavik
Islande : Super Cup
FT Fh Hafnarfjordur 0-1 (0-1) Valur Reykjavik