- Autriche : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Autriche : Bundesliga
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 4-0 (1-0) Skn St. Polten
FT Wolfsberger AC 1-3 (0-2) Admira Wacker
FT Lask Linz 2-0 (0-0) Scr Altach
FT Sv Mattersburg 2-1 (1-1) Austria Vienne
FT Rapid Vienne 1-1 (0-1) Sturm Graz
FT Admira Wacker 2-1 (0-0) Rapid Vienne
FT Austria Vienne 1-3 (1-1) Lask Linz
FT Sturm Graz 0-1 (0-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Skn St. Polten 0-3 (0-0) Sv Mattersburg
FT Scr Altach 0-1 (0-0) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Rapid Vienne 1-1 (0-0) Austria Vienne
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 2-1 (1-1) Admira Wacker
FT Wolfsberger AC 0-0 (0-0) Scr Altach
FT Lask Linz 2-1 (0-0) Skn St. Polten
FT Sv Mattersburg 1-0 (1-0) Sturm Graz
24/02 Admira Wacker Austria Vienne
24/02 Scr Altach Sv Mattersburg
24/02 Rapid Vienne Lask Linz
24/02 Wolfsberger AC Skn St. Polten
25/02 Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzbourg
03/03 Lask Linz Sturm Graz
03/03 Austria Vienne Wolfsberger AC
03/03 Sv Mattersburg Admira Wacker
03/03 Skn St. Polten Scr Altach
04/03 Red Bull Salzbourg Rapid Vienne
10/03 Austria Vienne Skn St. Polten
10/03 Admira Wacker Sturm Graz
10/03 Sv Mattersburg Red Bull Salzbourg
10/03 Wolfsberger AC Lask Linz
11/03 Scr Altach Rapid Vienne
Autriche : FA Cup
FT Austria Vienne 1-2 (0-1) Rapid Vienne
FT Austria Klagenfurt 4-2 (1-2) Wacker Innsbruck
FT Gleichenberg 0-3 (0-1) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Wimpassing 1-0 (0-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Sturm Graz 4-1 (3-1) Scr Altach
FT Ried 4-1 (2-0) Lask Linz
FT Union St. Florian 0-4 (0-2) Tsv Hartberg
FT Asko Oedt 0-3 (0-0) Sv Mattersburg
FT Sc-Esv Parndorf 1-2 (0-0) Sv Mattersburg
FT Austria Klagenfurt 3-0 (3-0) Ksv Superfund
FT Gleichenberg 3-1 (0-1) Admira Wacker
AP Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha AP 1-3 Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Ask Elektra 0-4 (0-1) Rapid Vienne
AP Union Gurten AP 3-4 Scr Altach
FT Union Vb Vocklamarkt 0-3 (0-1) Austria Vienne
27/02 Sv Mattersburg ?-? Tsv Hartberg
28/02 Sturm Graz ?-? Wimpassing
28/02 Red Bull Salzbourg ?-? Austria Klagenfurt
28/02 Rapid Vienne ?-? Ried
Autriche : Ligue Erste
FT Austria Lustenau 0-0 (0-0) Ried
FT FC Liefering 2-2 (1-0) Wsg Wattens
FT Wacker Innsbruck 1-1 (1-1) Ksv Superfund
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 6-3 (3-2) FC Bw Linz
FT Tsv Hartberg 1-2 (1-1) Floridsdorfer AC
FT FC Bw Linz 1-2 (0-2) Wacker Innsbruck
FT Ried 2-2 (2-1) SC Wiener Neustadt
FT Wsg Wattens 1-4 (1-0) Tsv Hartberg
FT Ksv Superfund 0-5 (0-1) FC Liefering
FT Floridsdorfer AC 2-1 (1-0) Austria Lustenau
FT FC Liefering 0-0 (0-0) SC Wiener Neustadt
FT Ried 2-0 (1-0) Ksv Superfund
FT Wacker Innsbruck 3-0 (1-0) Floridsdorfer AC
FT FC Bw Linz 0-2 (0-0) Wsg Wattens
FT Tsv Hartberg 0-0 (0-0) Austria Lustenau
23/02 Ried ?-? Floridsdorfer AC
23/02 Austria Lustenau ?-? SC Wiener Neustadt
23/02 Wsg Wattens ?-? Ksv Superfund
23/02 FC Bw Linz ?-? FC Liefering
23/02 Tsv Hartberg ?-? Wacker Innsbruck
02/03 Wacker Innsbruck ?-? Austria Lustenau
02/03 Ksv Superfund ?-? FC Bw Linz
02/03 Floridsdorfer AC ?-? Wsg Wattens
02/03 SC Wiener Neustadt ?-? Tsv Hartberg
03/03 FC Liefering ?-? Ried
09/03 Austria Lustenau ?-? Ksv Superfund
09/03 Wsg Wattens ?-? Wacker Innsbruck
09/03 Floridsdorfer AC ?-? SC Wiener Neustadt
09/03 Tsv Hartberg ?-? FC Liefering
09/03 FC Bw Linz ?-? Ried
Autriche : Ligue Régionale
Rep. First Vienna FC 1894 Reporté Rapid Vienna (am)
Rep. First Vienna FC 1894 Reporté Sg Traiskirchen
FT Sv Horn 1-0 (1-0) Stadlau
FT Admira Wacker (am) 1-2 (1-1) Austria Vienna (am)
FT Sc-Esv Parndorf 1-2 (1-2) Neusiedl/See
FT FC Karabakh 1-2 (0-1) Sku Amstetten
FT Sg Traiskirchen 2-0 (1-0) Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
FT Sv Schwechat 0-4 (0-1) Ebreichsdorf
FT First Vienna FC 1894 3-0 (0-0) SC Mannsdorf
FT Rapid Vienna (am) 1-2 (1-1) Skn St. Polten (am)
FT Sv Horn 5-1 (2-0) Austria Vienna (am)
FT Rapid Vienna (am) 0-2 (0-1) Sku Amstetten
FT FC Dornbirn 1913 2-2 (1-2) Wacker Innsbruck(am)
FT SK Vorwarts Steyr 2-2 (1-1) FC Gleisdorf 09
FT Worgl 2-2 (1-0) Sv Grodig
23/02 Austria Vienna (am) ?-? Sv Schwechat
23/02 Neusiedl/See ?-? Sv Horn
23/02 Ebreichsdorf ?-? Wiener Sportklub
23/02 Sku Amstetten ?-? Sc-Esv Parndorf
24/02 Stadlau ?-? Admira Wacker (am)
24/02 Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha ?-? Rapid Vienna (am)
24/02 Skn St. Polten (am) ?-? FC Karabakh
25/02 SC Mannsdorf ?-? Sg Traiskirchen
02/03 Sc-Esv Parndorf ?-? Skn St. Polten (am)
02/03 Sv Horn ?-? Sku Amstetten
02/03 Sv Schwechat ?-? Stadlau
02/03 Wiener Sportklub ?-? Austria Vienna (am)
03/03 FC Karabakh ?-? Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
04/03 Rapid Vienna (am) ?-? SC Mannsdorf
04/03 Admira Wacker (am) ?-? Neusiedl/See