- Autriche : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Autriche : Bundesliga
FT Scr Altach 3-1 (1-0) Rapid Vienne
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 3-0 (3-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Austria Vienne 2-0 (0-0) Sv Mattersburg
FT Skn St. Polten 2-2 (2-1) Admira Wacker
FT Ried 0-3 (0-0) Sturm Graz
FT Sturm Graz 0-1 (0-0) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Skn St. Polten 2-1 (0-0) Austria Vienne
FT Rapid Vienne 3-1 (1-1) Ried
FT Sv Mattersburg 2-0 (1-0) Admira Wacker
FT Scr Altach 2-1 (0-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Wolfsberger AC 0-4 (0-2) Sturm Graz
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 4-1 (1-0) Scr Altach
FT Admira Wacker 0-2 (0-0) Austria Vienne
FT Ried 2-1 (0-1) Sv Mattersburg
FT Rapid Vienne 1-0 (0-0) Skn St. Polten
11/02 Red Bull Salzbourg Skn St. Polten
11/02 Austria Vienne Rapid Vienne
11/02 Admira Wacker Scr Altach
11/02 Wolfsberger AC Ried
11/02 Sv Mattersburg Sturm Graz
18/02 Rapid Vienne Admira Wacker
18/02 Sturm Graz Austria Vienne
18/02 Ried Red Bull Salzbourg
18/02 Scr Altach Skn St. Polten
18/02 Sv Mattersburg Wolfsberger AC
25/02 Red Bull Salzbourg Sv Mattersburg
25/02 Austria Vienne Scr Altach
25/02 Admira Wacker Ried
25/02 Wolfsberger AC Rapid Vienne
25/02 Skn St. Polten Sturm Graz
Autriche : FA Cup
FT FC Bw Linz 0-4 (0-3) Rapid Vienne
Pen. *Skn St. Polten 1-1(1-1) Sturm Graz
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 (2-0) Fac Team Fur Wien
AP Ebreichsdorf AP 4-5 Austria Vienne
AP Sku Amstetten AP 3-4 Lask Linz
FT Sv Lafnitz 1-5 (1-1) Ksv Superfund
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 1-3 (0-2) Admira Wacker
FT Sv Grodig 1-0 (0-0) Wsg Wattens
AP First Vienna FC 1894 AP 1-3 Austria Vienne
FT SC Ritzing 1-3 (1-2) Admira Wacker
FT Ebreichsdorf 3-0 (3-0) Scr Altach
Pen. *Sv Lafnitz 0-0(0-0) Sv Mattersburg
FT SC Mannsdorf 1-7 (1-5) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Bad Wimsbach 0-5 (0-1) Sturm Graz
FT Leobendorf 0-1 (0-0) Rapid Vienne
04/04 Skn St. Polten ?-? Rapid Vienne
04/04 Austria Vienne ?-? Admira Wacker
04/04 Red Bull Salzbourg ?-? Ksv Superfund
04/04 Sv Grodig ?-? Lask Linz
Autriche : Ligue Erste
FT Lask Linz 4-0 (1-0) FC Bw Linz
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 0-1 (0-0) FC Liefering
FT Wsg Wattens 1-0 (0-0) Fac Team Fur Wien
FT Austria Lustenau 2-3 (1-1) Sv Horn
FT Ksv Superfund 1-3 (1-2) Wacker Innsbruck
FT Austria Lustenau 2-4 (1-2) Lask Linz
FT FC Liefering 1-1 (0-1) Sv Horn
FT FC Bw Linz 0-0 (0-0) Wsg Wattens
FT Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 (0-1) Fac Team Fur Wien
FT Ksv Superfund 0-3 (0-1) SC Wiener Neustadt
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 2-2 (0-0) Wacker Innsbruck
FT FC Bw Linz 1-1 (0-1) FC Liefering
FT Wsg Wattens 2-4 (2-1) Austria Lustenau
FT Sv Horn 1-4 (0-2) Lask Linz
FT Fac Team Fur Wien 0-1 (0-0) Ksv Superfund
24/02 FC Liefering ?-? Lask Linz
24/02 FC Bw Linz ?-? SC Wiener Neustadt
24/02 Wacker Innsbruck ?-? Wsg Wattens
24/02 Sv Horn ?-? Ksv Superfund
24/02 Fac Team Fur Wien ?-? Austria Lustenau
03/03 FC Liefering ?-? Fac Team Fur Wien
03/03 Lask Linz ?-? Wacker Innsbruck
03/03 Wsg Wattens ?-? SC Wiener Neustadt
03/03 Austria Lustenau ?-? Ksv Superfund
03/03 Sv Horn ?-? FC Bw Linz
10/03 SC Wiener Neustadt ?-? Lask Linz
10/03 FC Bw Linz ?-? Austria Lustenau
10/03 Wacker Innsbruck ?-? FC Liefering
10/03 Ksv Superfund ?-? Wsg Wattens
10/03 Fac Team Fur Wien ?-? Sv Horn
Autriche : Ligue Régionale
FT Skn St. Polten (am) 1-2 (0-0) Sc-Esv Parndorf
FT Admira Wacker (am) 4-0 (1-0) Wiener Sportklub
FT Skn St. Polten (am) 2-1 (1-0) Sv Schwechat
FT Rapid Vienna (am) 2-2 (2-0) Sc-Esv Parndorf
FT Ebreichsdorf 2-2 (0-0) FC Stadlau
FT SC Mannsdorf 3-3 (1-1) Sku Amstetten
FT Neusiedl/See 1-2 (1-1) Austria Vienna (am)
FT First Vienna FC 1894 1-0 (0-0) Sg Traiskirchen
FT Ebreichsdorf 2-4 (1-2) Austria Vienna (am)
FT Sv Schwechat 1-1 (1-1) Sku Amstetten
FT First Vienna FC 1894 2-0 (1-0) Wiener Sportklub
FT Admira Wacker (am) 1-0 (1-0) FC Stadlau
FT Neusiedl/See 1-1 (1-0) SC Mannsdorf
FT Sku Amstetten 1-3 (0-2) Ebreichsdorf
FT Worgl 1-0 (0-0) FC Pinzgau
24/02 Rapid Vienna (am) ?-? SC Ritzing
03/03 SC Mannsdorf ?-? Austria Vienna (am)
03/03 Sg Traiskirchen ?-? Admira Wacker (am)
03/03 Wiener Sportklub ?-? Ebreichsdorf
03/03 Sv Schwechat ?-? Rapid Vienna (am)
04/03 FC Stadlau ?-? Neusiedl/See
04/03 SC Ritzing ?-? First Vienna FC 1894
05/03 Skn St. Polten (am) ?-? Sku Amstetten
10/03 FC Gleisdorf 09 ?-? Deutschlandsberger
10/03 Sv Allerheiligen ?-? Austria Klagenfurt
10/03 SC Weiz ?-? Atsv Stadl-Paura
10/03 First Vienna FC 1894 ?-? Sc-Esv Parndorf
10/03 Neusiedl/See ?-? Wiener Sportklub
10/03 Sku Amstetten ?-? Austria Vienna (am)
10/03 Ebreichsdorf ?-? Sg Traiskirchen