- Autriche : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Autriche : Bundesliga
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 (0-0) Sv Mattersburg
FT Sturm Graz 2-0 (0-0) Admira Wacker
FT Rapid Vienne 4-1 (2-1) Scr Altach
FT Skn St. Polten 2-0 (1-0) Austria Vienne
FT Lask Linz 1-3 (0-1) Wolfsberger AC
FT Wolfsberger AC 2-1 (2-0) Austria Vienne
FT Rapid Vienne 1-4 (0-3) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Scr Altach 1-3 (1-2) Skn St. Polten
FT Admira Wacker 1-1 (0-1) Sv Mattersburg
FT Sturm Graz 3-1 (2-1) Lask Linz
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 4-1 (1-1) Sturm Graz
FT Austria Vienne 0-0 (0-0) Admira Wacker
FT Sv Mattersburg 0-1 (0-1) Scr Altach
FT Skn St. Polten 0-1 (0-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Lask Linz 0-2 (0-1) Rapid Vienne
27/05 Austria Vienne Red Bull Salzbourg
27/05 Scr Altach Sturm Graz
27/05 Admira Wacker Skn St. Polten
27/05 Sv Mattersburg Lask Linz
27/05 Wolfsberger AC Rapid Vienne
Autriche : FA Cup
AP Sturm Graz AP 1-0 Red Bull Salzbourg
AP Sturm Graz AP 3-2 Rapid Vienne
Pen. Sv Mattersburg 0-0(0-0) Red Bull Salzbourg*
FT Rapid Vienne 2-1 (0-1) Ried
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 7-0 (4-0) Austria Klagenfurt
FT Sturm Graz 3-0 (1-0) Wimpassing
FT Sv Mattersburg 4-1 (2-0) Tsv Hartberg
FT Austria Vienne 1-2 (0-1) Rapid Vienne
FT Austria Klagenfurt 4-2 (1-2) Wacker Innsbruck
FT Gleichenberg 0-3 (0-1) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Wimpassing 1-0 (0-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Sturm Graz 4-1 (3-1) Scr Altach
FT Ried 4-1 (2-0) Lask Linz
FT Union St. Florian 0-4 (0-2) Tsv Hartberg
FT Asko Oedt 0-3 (0-0) Sv Mattersburg
Autriche : Ligue Erste
FT Ried 0-1 (0-0) Tsv Hartberg
FT FC Liefering 2-2 (1-1) Wacker Innsbruck
FT Wsg Wattens 1-1 (0-0) SC Wiener Neustadt
FT Ksv Superfund 3-3 (1-1) Floridsdorfer AC
FT FC Bw Linz 0-2 (0-1) Austria Lustenau
FT Wacker Innsbruck 3-1 (1-0) Ried
FT Austria Lustenau 2-2 (1-1) Wsg Wattens
FT Floridsdorfer AC 3-2 (2-2) FC Liefering
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 2-1 (1-1) Ksv Superfund
FT Tsv Hartberg 2-2 (2-0) FC Bw Linz
FT Wacker Innsbruck 2-0 (0-0) Wsg Wattens
FT Ried 1-0 (0-0) FC Bw Linz
FT FC Liefering 3-2 (1-2) Tsv Hartberg
FT Ksv Superfund 0-2 (0-1) Austria Lustenau
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 1-0 (0-0) Floridsdorfer AC
21/05 Austria Lustenau ?-? FC Liefering
21/05 Wsg Wattens ?-? Ried
21/05 Ksv Superfund ?-? Tsv Hartberg
21/05 SC Wiener Neustadt ?-? Wacker Innsbruck
21/05 Floridsdorfer AC ?-? FC Bw Linz
25/05 Ried ?-? Ksv Superfund
25/05 FC Liefering ?-? SC Wiener Neustadt
25/05 Wacker Innsbruck ?-? Floridsdorfer AC
25/05 FC Bw Linz ?-? Wsg Wattens
25/05 Tsv Hartberg ?-? Austria Lustenau
Autriche : Ligue Régionale
Annul. Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha Annulé First Vienna FC 1894
FT Admira Wacker (am) 0-2 (0-1) Wiener Sportklub
FT FC Kitzbuhel 4-2 (3-1) Vfb Hohenems
FT Sv Wals Grunau 5-0 (2-0) FC Kufstein
FT FC Pinzgau 3-0 (0-0) FC Alberschwende
FT Scr Altach (am) 3-0 (1-0) Sv Seekirchen
FT FC Hard 2-2 (1-2) Worgl
FT Usk Anif 2-4 (0-2) Wacker Innsbruck(am)
FT Tsv St. Johann 1-1 (0-1) FC Dornbirn 1913
FT SC Mannsdorf 2-1 (1-1) Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
FT Sg Traiskirchen 1-2 (0-0) Sku Amstetten
FT Sv Horn 2-2 (1-0) Ebreichsdorf
FT FC Karabakh 1-0 (1-0) Stadlau
Annul. First Vienna FC 1894 Annulé Skn St. Polten (am)
FT Neusiedl/See 3-2 (2-0) Rapid Vienna (am)
21/05 Sv Schwechat ?-? Stadlau
25/05 Skn St. Polten (am) ?-? Sg Traiskirchen
25/05 Austria Vienna (am) ?-? Sv Horn
25/05 Neusiedl/See ?-? FC Karabakh
25/05 Ebreichsdorf ?-? Admira Wacker (am)
25/05 Wiener Sportklub ?-? Sv Schwechat
25/05 Sku Amstetten ?-? Rapid Vienna (am)
26/05 Stadlau ?-? Sc-Esv Parndorf