- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : Liga Profesional
Abd. Godoy Cruz 1-1 San Lorenzo
82' Central Cordoba de Santiago 0-2 (0-0) Club Atletico Platense
83' Estudiantes 0-0 (0-0) Union
FT River Plate 2-2 (0-0) Lanus
FT Banfield 1-1 (1-0) Atletico Tucuman
FT Racing Club 3-0 (2-0) Godoy Cruz
FT San Lorenzo 1-1 (1-1) Huracan
FT Rosario Central 4-2 (3-0) Sarmiento
FT Belgrano 2-1 (0-0) Deportivo Riestra
FT Barracas Central 0-1 (0-0) Newell's Old Boys
FT Instituto 3-1 (3-1) Independiente
FT Independiente Rivadavia 1-0 (1-0) Gimnasia LP
FT Argentinos Juniors 0-2 (0-1) Tigre
FT Atletico Tucuman 1-1 (1-1) Defensa y Justicia
FT Huracan 1-0 (1-0) Independiente Rivadavia
FT Union 2-1 (0-1) San Lorenzo
FT Talleres 2-1 (1-1) Club Atletico Platense
FT Boca Juniors 1-0 (0-0) Velez Sarsfield
Abd. Godoy Cruz 1-1 San Lorenzo
82' Central Cordoba de Santiago 0-2 (0-0) Club Atletico Platense
83' Estudiantes 0-0 (0-0) Union
Argentine : Primera Nacional
90+3' Racing de Cordoba 1-0 (1-0) Patronato de Parana
63' CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1-1 (1-0) Chacarita Juniors
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 1-1 (0-0) Agropecuario
FT Deportivo Maipu 1-0 (0-0) Guillermo Brown
FT Deportivo Madryn 0-2 (0-0) Gimnasia Mendoza
FT CA Defensores Unidos 0-1 (0-1) Gimnasia y Tiro
FT San Telmo 1-1 (0-0) Deportivo Moron
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0-0 (0-0) San Martin San Juan
FT Colon 3-0 (2-0) Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT CA Alvarado 1-2 (1-0) Tristan Suarez
FT CA Defensores de Belgrano 3-0 (1-0) Brown de Adrogue
FT Atletico Guemes 2-1 (0-0) All Boys
FT CA San Miguel 3-0 (1-0) Arsenal Sarandi
FT Almirante Brown 1-0 (1-0) Aldosivi
FT Almagro 1-0 (0-0) Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT CA Chaco For Ever 0-1 (0-1) Temperley
FT Atletico Rafaela 1-5 (0-3) Nueva Chicago
90+3' Racing de Cordoba 1-0 (1-0) Patronato de Parana
63' CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1-1 (1-0) Chacarita Juniors
Argentine : Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
FT Los Andes 0-1 (0-0) Comunicaciones
FT CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-2 (1-2) Deportivo Armenio
FT Laferrere 0-0 (0-0) Argentino de Merlo
FT San Martin Burzaco 1-2 (1-0) Colegiales
FT Canuelas 0-0 (0-0) CS Deportivo Liniers
FT Deportivo Merlo 1-1 (0-0) Sportivo Italiano
FT Acassuso 0-2 (0-0) Dock Sud
FT CA Fenix 1-0 (1-0) Villa Dalmine
FT Colegiales 1-0 (0-0) CD UAI Urquiza
FT Argentino de Quilmes 0-1 (0-1) CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT Sportivo Italiano 0-0 (0-0) Sacachispas FC
FT Argentino de Merlo 4-0 (3-0) Deportivo Merlo
FT Flandria 0-0 (0-0) Acassuso
FT Villa San Carlos 2-2 (1-0) Excursionistas
FT Comunicaciones 2-1 (2-0) Canuelas
Argentine : Federal A Promotion Zona A
FT Ciudad de Bolivar 1-0 (1-0) CASD Camioneros
FT Kimberley 2-0 (0-0) Villa Mitre
FT Santamarina 2-1 (2-0) Germinal
FT Gutierrez SC 2-1 (1-0) Argentino Monte Maiz
Argentine : Federal A Promotion Zona B
FT Sportivo Belgrano 1-0 (1-0) Sportivo Atenas
FT Central Norte 2-0 (1-0) Sarmiento de La Banda
FT Sol de America Formosa 0-2 (0-2) San Martin de Formosa
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 2-1 (1-0) Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentine : Federal A Relegation Zona A
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 0-1 (0-1) Sportivo Estudiantes
FT San Martin Mendoza 1-1 (0-0) Huracan Las Heras
FT Sol de Mayo 2-1 (1-0) Circulo Deportivo
FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 0-1 (0-1) Deportivo Rincon
Argentine : Federal A Relegation Zona B
FT Union de Sunchales 5-0 (3-0) Crucero del Norte
FT Boca Unidos 2-1 (2-1) Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT Independiente Chivilcoy 1-0 (0-0) Juventud Antoniana
FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0-2 (0-1) Douglas Haig
FT El Linqueno 0-0 (0-0) Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentine : Cup
FT Estudiantes 1-2 (0-1) Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT Rosario Central 0-1 (0-1) Barracas Central
FT Boca Juniors 2-1 (1-0) Almirante Brown
Pen. Club Atletico Platense 0-0(0-0) Huracan*
FT San Lorenzo 2-0 (2-0) Chacarita Juniors
FT Talleres 1-0 (1-0) Colon
FT Arsenal Sarandi 1-2 (0-0) Velez Sarsfield
FT Argentinos Juniors 1-0 (0-0) Atletico Rafaela
FT Independiente Rivadavia 1-2 (0-1) Banfield
FT El Porvenir 0-4 (0-1) Godoy Cruz
FT Atletico Tucuman 1-2 (0-0) Gimnasia LP
Pen. *Temperley 1-1(1-1) River Plate
FT Deportivo Riestra 0-1 (0-1) Newell's Old Boys
Pen. *Almirante Brown 3-3(3-3) San Martin de Tucuman
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 0-1 (0-0) Club Atletico Mitre
Argentine : Primera C Clausura
FT Deportivo Paraguayo 1-1 (1-0) Ituzaingo
FT Atlas 1-0 (1-0) Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 0-0 (0-0) El Porvenir
FT Leandro N. Alem 1-1 (0-1) Claypole
FT Victoriano Arenas 2-1 (1-1) Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT Argentino de Rosario 3-0 (0-0) Deportivo Muniz
FT Real Pilar 0-0 (0-0) Lamadrid
FT Yupanqui 1-2 (1-0) Club Lujan
FT Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0 (0-0) Mercedes
FT Berazategui 1-1 (1-0) Sportivo Barracas
FT Deportivo Espanol 3-2 (2-0) Puerto Nuevo
FT Centro Espanol 2-0 (1-0) Lugano
FT Sportivo Barracas 2-0 (1-0) Yupanqui
FT Claypole 0-0 (0-0) Central Ballester
FT Juventud Unida San Miguel 2-2 (0-1) Leandro N. Alem
Argentine : Primera C Apertura
FT Centro Espanol 2-1 (0-0) Mercedes
FT Defensores de Cambaceres 1-0 (0-0) Ituzaingo
FT Claypole 2-1 (2-1) Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT Deportivo Paraguayo 0-0 (0-0) Sportivo Barracas
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 0-1 (0-0) Berazategui
FT Atlas 2-2 (1-0) Lamadrid
FT Victoriano Arenas 0-0 (0-0) Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT Argentino de Rosario 6-1 (5-0) El Porvenir
FT Leandro N. Alem 4-0 (3-0) Puerto Nuevo
FT Central Ballester 1-1 (1-0) Lugano
FT Real Pilar 1-2 (1-2) Club Lujan
FT Deportivo Espanol 4-0 (2-0) Deportivo Muniz
FT Deportivo Muniz 2-1 (1-1) Centro Espanol
FT El Porvenir 1-1 (0-1) Defensores de Cambaceres
FT Ituzaingo 1-0 (0-0) Atlas