- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : Primera Nacional
INT Nueva Chicago 1-0 CA Chaco For Ever
FT Quilmes 1-0 (0-0) Chacarita Juniors
FT CA Alvarado 1-0 (1-0) All Boys
FT Colon 4-0 (3-0) Patronato de Parana
FT Atletico Rafaela 4-1 (2-0) Gimnasia Mendoza
FT CA Chaco For Ever 0-2 (0-1) Deportivo Moron
FT Racing de Cordoba 1-1 (1-1) Tristan Suarez
FT Atletico Guemes 1-1 (0-0) Agropecuario
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 1-0 (0-0) Guillermo Brown
FT San Telmo 1-0 (0-0) Nueva Chicago
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1 (0-0) Arsenal Sarandi
FT Deportivo Maipu 0-2 (0-0) San Martin San Juan
FT Almagro 0-0 (0-0) Brown de Adrogue
FT CA Defensores Unidos 0-0 (0-0) Club Atletico Mitre
FT Deportivo Madryn 0-0 (0-0) Gimnasia y Tiro
FT CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 (0-0) Temperley
INT Nueva Chicago 1-0 CA Chaco For Ever
Argentine : Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
FT CD UAI Urquiza 0-3 (0-0) Colegiales
FT Deportivo Merlo 2-1 (0-1) Argentino de Merlo
FT CA Ferrocarril Midland 0-3 (0-1) Argentino de Quilmes
FT Canuelas 2-1 (1-1) Comunicaciones
FT Excursionistas 1-0 (0-0) Villa San Carlos
FT Acassuso 0-2 (0-0) Flandria
FT CS Deportivo Liniers 0-0 (0-0) Deportivo Merlo
FT Comunicaciones 4-1 (1-0) Laferrere
FT Argentino de Merlo 3-0 (1-0) Sacachispas FC
FT Colegiales 0-0 (0-0) Villa Dalmine
FT Argentino de Quilmes 2-1 (2-1) Los Andes
FT Dock Sud 1-0 (0-0) CD UAI Urquiza
FT Villa San Carlos 0-0 (0-0) Acassuso
FT Sportivo Italiano 0-3 (0-1) Excursionistas
FT Flandria 1-0 (1-0) San Martin Burzaco
Argentine : Cup
Abd. Tigre 1-0 Chacarita Juniors
FT Velez Sarsfield 2-1 (1-0) Sportivo Las Parejas
FT River Plate 3-0 (0-0) Excursionistas
FT Belgrano 1-2 (0-1) Club Atletico Mitre
FT Deportivo Riestra 1-0 (0-0) Comunicaciones
FT Gimnasia LP 2-1 (2-1) Centro Espanol
FT Estudiantes 3-0 (2-0) Argentino Monte Maiz
Abd. Tigre 1-0 Chacarita Juniors
Argentine : Primera C Apertura
FT Real Pilar 2-2 (2-0) Deportivo Muniz
FT Argentino de Rosario 2-0 (0-0) Mercedes
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 0-1 (0-0) Ituzaingo
FT Atlas 3-0 (1-0) Puerto Nuevo
FT Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0 (0-0) Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT Yupanqui 1-2 (1-1) El Porvenir
FT Deportivo Espanol 2-1 (2-1) Lugano
FT Sportivo Barracas 1-3 (1-1) Berazategui
FT Lamadrid 3-0 (1-0) Real Pilar
FT Claypole 0-2 (0-1) Leandro N. Alem
FT Juventud Unida San Miguel 0-3 (0-3) Victoriano Arenas
FT Deportivo Muniz 3-1 (1-0) Argentino de Rosario
FT El Porvenir 1-1 (0-0) Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT Central Cordoba de Rosario 2-3 (2-2) Atlas
FT Puerto Nuevo 0-0 (0-0) Deportivo Espanol
Argentine : Copa de la Liga Profesional
FT Instituto 0-2 (0-1) Godoy Cruz
FT Lanus 1-1 (0-0) Banfield
FT Newell's Old Boys 0-1 (0-0) Rosario Central
FT Gimnasia LP 0-0 (0-0) Estudiantes
FT River Plate 1-1 (0-0) Boca Juniors
FT Sarmiento 0-0 (0-0) Barracas Central
FT Union 4-1 (2-1) Independiente Rivadavia
FT Huracan 0-0 (0-0) San Lorenzo
FT Belgrano 2-2 (2-1) Talleres
FT Independiente 0-1 (0-0) Racing Club
FT Defensa y Justicia 1-1 (1-1) Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT Argentinos Juniors 2-1 (1-0) Independiente Rivadavia
FT Belgrano 4-1 (3-1) Sarmiento
FT Union 0-0 (0-0) Club Atletico Platense
FT Barracas Central 2-1 (1-1) Talleres
Argentine : Trofeo de Campeones
FT River Plate 2-0 (1-0) Rosario Central