Football - Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
Abd. | Patronato de Parana | 0-0 | CA San Miguel | ||
FT | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3-0 (1-0) | CA Alvarado | ||
FT | Quilmes | 2-2 (0-1) | Patronato de Parana | ||
FT | Deportivo Maipu | 1-1 (0-0) | Atletico Guemes | ||
FT | Almirante Brown | 1-2 (0-1) | Brown de Adrogue | ||
FT | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 2-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Moron | ||
FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1-2 (0-0) | San Telmo | ||
FT | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0-0 (0-0) | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||
FT | Aldosivi | 0-0 (0-0) | Nueva Chicago | ||
FT | Chacarita Juniors | 2-1 (0-1) | Agropecuario | ||
FT | CA San Miguel | 2-0 (1-0) | Racing de Cordoba | ||
FT | Deportivo Madryn | 1-0 (0-0) | CA Chaco For Ever | ||
FT | Arsenal Sarandi | 0-0 (0-0) | San Martin San Juan | ||
FT | Club Atletico Mitre | 0-1 (0-0) | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
FT | CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada | 1-0 (0-0) | Tristan Suarez | ||
FT | Colon | 0-0 (0-0) | Temperley | ||
Abd. | Patronato de Parana | 0-0 | CA San Miguel |
Abd. | Villa San Carlos | 2-0 | Los Andes | ||
FT | Acassuso | 2-1 (0-1) | Sacachispas FC | ||
FT | Laferrere | 2-0 (0-0) | San Martin Burzaco | ||
FT | CA Ferrocarril Midland | 1-0 (0-0) | Dock Sud | ||
FT | Sacachispas FC | 0-3 (0-1) | Excursionistas | ||
FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 3-0 (1-0) | Villa San Carlos | ||
FT | Los Andes | 1-0 (0-0) | Colegiales | ||
FT | CA Fenix | 1-2 (0-2) | Flandria | ||
FT | Villa Dalmine | 1-0 (1-0) | CS Deportivo Liniers | ||
FT | Comunicaciones | 1-1 (0-1) | Argentino de Merlo | ||
FT | Deportivo Merlo | 0-0 (0-0) | Acassuso | ||
FT | Canuelas | 0-2 (0-2) | CD UAI Urquiza | ||
FT | Deportivo Armenio | 2-1 (1-0) | Sportivo Italiano | ||
FT | San Martin Burzaco | 1-2 (1-1) | Deportivo Merlo | ||
FT | Colegiales | 4-0 (1-0) | Canuelas | ||
FT | Sportivo Italiano | 1-1 (0-1) | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Abd. | Villa San Carlos | 2-0 | Los Andes |
FT | Sansinena BB | 0-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Rincon | ||
FT | Olimpo | 1-0 (1-0) | Santamarina | ||
FT | Sol de Mayo | 2-2 (1-1) | Germinal | ||
FT | Kimberley | 1-0 (1-0) | Villa Mitre | ||
FT | Club Cipolletti | 2-1 (2-0) | Circulo Deportivo | ||
FT | Deportivo Rincon | 1-0 (1-0) | Club Cipolletti | ||
FT | Villa Mitre | 3-1 (2-0) | Sol de Mayo | ||
FT | Germinal | 3-1 (1-0) | Sansinena BB | ||
FT | Circulo Deportivo | 3-1 (1-0) | Olimpo | ||
FT | Santamarina | 1-1 (0-0) | Kimberley | ||
FT | Sansinena BB | 0-1 (0-1) | Olimpo | ||
FT | Olimpo | 1-0 (1-0) | Deportivo Rincon | ||
FT | Sansinena BB | 2-0 (0-0) | Club Cipolletti | ||
FT | Sol de Mayo | 2-0 (0-0) | Santamarina | ||
FT | Germinal | 1-0 (0-0) | Villa Mitre |
Abd. | San Martin Mendoza | 0-1 | Huracan Las Heras | ||
FT | Ciudad de Bolivar | 1-0 (1-0) | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
FT | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1-2 (0-1) | Argentino Monte Maiz | ||
FT | Sportivo Atenas | 0-1 (0-0) | San Martin Mendoza | ||
FT | Huracan Las Heras | 0-3 (0-2) | CASD Camioneros | ||
FT | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 1-2 (1-1) | Gutierrez SC | ||
FT | San Martin Mendoza | 1-1 (0-1) | Huracan Las Heras | ||
FT | Argentino Monte Maiz | 2-3 (0-2) | Sportivo Atenas | ||
FT | Gutierrez SC | 1-0 (1-0) | Sportivo Estudiantes | ||
FT | CASD Camioneros | 0-2 (0-1) | Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
FT | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2-0 (0-0) | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | ||
FT | Huracan Las Heras | 0-0 (0-0) | Argentino Monte Maiz | ||
FT | Juventud Unida Universitario | 1-0 (0-0) | CASD Camioneros | ||
FT | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 1-2 (0-1) | Sportivo Estudiantes | ||
FT | Ciudad de Bolivar | 1-0 (1-0) | San Martin Mendoza | ||
FT | Sportivo Atenas | 1-1 (0-0) | Gutierrez SC | ||
Abd. | San Martin Mendoza | 0-1 | Huracan Las Heras |
FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-0 (0-0) | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | ||
FT | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1-1 (0-0) | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
FT | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 2-0 (0-0) | El Linqueno | ||
FT | Douglas Haig | 0-1 (0-0) | Independiente Chivilcoy | ||
FT | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0-1 (0-0) | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
FT | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | 1-1 (0-0) | Douglas Haig | ||
FT | El Linqueno | 1-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Belgrano | ||
FT | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 1-0 (0-0) | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | ||
FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-0 (1-0) | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
FT | Douglas Haig | 0-0 (0-0) | El Linqueno | ||
FT | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 2-0 (2-0) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | ||
FT | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3-0 (2-0) | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | ||
FT | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1-2 (0-0) | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | ||
FT | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Belgrano | ||
FT | El Linqueno | 0-0 (0-0) | Independiente Chivilcoy |
FT | Central Norte | 2-1 (0-1) | Crucero del Norte | ||
FT | Sarmiento de La Banda | 4-0 (2-0) | Juventud Antoniana | ||
FT | San Martin de Formosa | 2-0 (2-0) | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
FT | Boca Unidos | 0-0 (0-0) | Sol de America Formosa | ||
FT | Juventud Antoniana | 1-0 (1-0) | San Martin de Formosa | ||
FT | Union de Sunchales | 2-1 (2-1) | Boca Unidos | ||
FT | Sol de America Formosa | 0-1 (0-0) | Central Norte | ||
FT | Crucero del Norte | 1-0 (0-0) | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
FT | Sarmiento de La Banda | 3-1 (2-0) | Sol de America Formosa | ||
FT | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0-0 (0-0) | Juventud Antoniana | ||
FT | Central Norte | 1-0 (1-0) | Union de Sunchales | ||
FT | San Martin de Formosa | 2-0 (0-0) | Crucero del Norte | ||
FT | Boca Unidos | 0-0 (0-0) | Central Norte | ||
FT | Sol de America Formosa | 1-0 (1-0) | San Martin de Formosa | ||
FT | Union de Sunchales | 1-2 (0-0) | Sarmiento de La Banda |
Pen. | Deportivo Maipu | 1-1(1-1) | Juventud Unida Universitario* | ||
FT | Union | 1-2 (1-1) | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
Pen. | Tigre | 1-1(1-1) | Chacarita Juniors* | ||
Pen. | *Barracas Central | 0-0(0-0) | CA San Miguel | ||
FT | Banfield | 6-0 (3-0) | Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
Pen. | *Huracan | 0-0(0-0) | Villa Mitre | ||
FT | Instituto | 1-2 (1-0) | CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada | ||
FT | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 3-1 (3-0) | Quilmes | ||
FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-0 (0-0) | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Pen. | *Club Atletico Platense | 0-0(0-0) | Olimpo | ||
Pen. | *Godoy Cruz | 0-0(0-0) | San Martin San Juan | ||
FT | Boca Juniors | 3-0 (1-0) | Central Norte | ||
FT | Independiente | 3-0 (1-0) | Laferrere | ||
FT | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 (0-0) | CA Ferrocarril Midland | ||
FT | Racing Club | 3-0 (0-0) | San Martin Burzaco |
FT | Berazategui | 3-1 (2-0) | Claypole | ||
FT | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 3-1 (1-1) | Leandro N. Alem | ||
FT | Sportivo Barracas | 2-0 (0-0) | Juventud Unida San Miguel | ||
FT | Argentino de Rosario | 0-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Espanol | ||
FT | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0-0 (0-0) | Victoriano Arenas | ||
FT | Ituzaingo | 1-1 (1-1) | Central Cordoba de Rosario | ||
FT | Lamadrid | 1-0 (0-0) | Mercedes | ||
FT | El Porvenir | 2-1 (1-1) | Puerto Nuevo | ||
FT | Club Lujan | 2-1 (1-0) | Lugano | ||
FT | Real Pilar | 2-1 (1-1) | Centro Espanol | ||
FT | Yupanqui | 3-0 (1-0) | Central Ballester | ||
FT | Defensores de Cambaceres | 1-1 (0-1) | Atlas | ||
FT | Deportivo Muniz | 2-3 (1-1) | Lamadrid | ||
FT | Central Ballester | 2-4 (1-3) | Justo Jose de Urquiza | ||
FT | Claypole | 2-0 (1-0) | Yupanqui |
FT | River Plate | 2-3 (1-1) | Boca Juniors | ||
FT | Godoy Cruz | 1-2 (1-1) | Velez Sarsfield | ||
FT | Estudiantes | 3-0 (1-0) | Barracas Central | ||
Pen. | *Argentinos Juniors | 1-1(1-1) | Defensa y Justicia |
FT | Rosario Central | 1-1 (1-1) | Deportivo Riestra | ||
FT | Boca Juniors | 1-0 (1-0) | Godoy Cruz | ||
FT | Belgrano | 0-4 (0-2) | Racing Club | ||
FT | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 (0-0) | Newell's Old Boys | ||
FT | Lanus | 1-2 (1-0) | Estudiantes | ||
FT | Instituto | 1-3 (1-0) | River Plate | ||
FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3-3 (3-1) | Barracas Central | ||
FT | Independiente | 2-2 (2-0) | Talleres | ||
FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-1 (0-1) | Velez Sarsfield | ||
FT | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0-0 (0-0) | San Lorenzo | ||
FT | Gimnasia LP | 1-2 (1-0) | Banfield | ||
FT | Sarmiento | 0-1 (0-1) | Club Atletico Platense | ||
FT | Huracan | 4-0 (3-0) | Atletico Tucuman | ||
FT | Tigre | 0-1 (0-0) | Union | ||
FT | Estudiantes | 1-0 (0-0) | Boca Juniors |