- Autriche : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Autriche : Bundesliga
FT Austria Vienne 2-2 (0-0) Skn St. Polten
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 3-1 (0-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Lask Linz 1-2 (0-0) Sturm Graz
FT Wacker Innsbruck 0-4 (0-0) Scr Altach
FT Admira Wacker 0-2 (0-0) Sv Mattersburg
FT Tsv Hartberg 2-4 (1-1) Rapid Vienne
FT Austria Vienne 2-2 (1-1) Lask Linz
FT Sturm Graz 1-2 (1-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Skn St. Polten 1-1 (0-1) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Scr Altach 2-2 (0-0) Rapid Vienne
FT Admira Wacker 2-1 (1-1) Tsv Hartberg
FT Sv Mattersburg 3-1 (1-0) Wacker Innsbruck
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 3-1 (0-1) Sturm Graz
FT Wolfsberger AC 1-1 (1-1) Austria Vienne
FT Lask Linz 0-0 (0-0) Skn St. Polten
27/04 Sv Mattersburg Admira Wacker
27/04 Scr Altach Wacker Innsbruck
27/04 Rapid Vienne Tsv Hartberg
28/04 Skn St. Polten Austria Vienne
28/04 Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Salzbourg
28/04 Sturm Graz Lask Linz
04/05 Wacker Innsbruck Tsv Hartberg
04/05 Sv Mattersburg Scr Altach
04/05 Admira Wacker Rapid Vienne
05/05 Skn St. Polten Sturm Graz
05/05 Lask Linz Wolfsberger AC
05/05 Austria Vienne Red Bull Salzbourg
11/05 Tsv Hartberg Sv Mattersburg
11/05 Scr Altach Admira Wacker
11/05 Rapid Vienne Wacker Innsbruck
Autriche : FA Cup
Pen. Lask Linz 1-1(1-1) Rapid Vienne*
FT Grazer Ak 0-6 (0-4) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Rapid Vienne 5-2 (1-0) Tsv Hartberg
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 1-2 (0-0) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Lask Linz 6-0 (4-0) Skn St. Polten
FT Grazer Ak 2-1 (0-1) Austria Vienne
FT Grazer Ak 3-0 (1-0) Ksv Superfund
FT Ried 1-2 (1-1) SC Wiener Neustadt
FT Sv Lafnitz 2-3 (0-1) Skn St. Polten
FT Scr Altach 0-3 (0-2) Lask Linz
FT Austria Lustenau 0-1 (0-0) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Wolfsberger AC 0-3 (0-2) Rapid Vienne
FT Austria Vienne 3-1 (2-1) Floridsdorfer AC
FT Tsv Hartberg 4-3 (2-1) Wacker Innsbruck
FT Austria Vienne 2-0 (0-0) Sturm Graz
01/05 Red Bull Salzbourg ?-? Rapid Vienne
Autriche : Ligue Erste
FT Wsg Wattens 2-0 (2-0) SK Vorwarts Steyr
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 1-3 (1-1) Austria Klagenfurt
FT Austria Vienna (am) 3-3 (1-1) Ried
FT FC Bw Linz 0-2 (0-0) Ksv Superfund
FT FC Liefering 5-1 (2-1) FC Juniors Oo
FT Sv Lafnitz 2-3 (1-0) Austria Lustenau
FT Sv Horn 2-0 (1-0) Sku Amstetten
FT Floridsdorfer AC 2-2 (1-1) Wacker Innsbruck(am)
FT SK Vorwarts Steyr 3-4 (1-3) Wacker Innsbruck(am)
FT Austria Lustenau 2-0 (0-0) FC Bw Linz
FT Ried 3-0 (1-0) Floridsdorfer AC
FT Ksv Superfund 3-2 (1-2) Sv Lafnitz
FT SC Wiener Neustadt 0-0 (0-0) Wsg Wattens
FT Sku Amstetten 2-1 (2-1) FC Liefering
FT Austria Klagenfurt 2-2 (1-2) Sv Horn
26/04 Ried ?-? SC Wiener Neustadt
26/04 Ksv Superfund ?-? Austria Lustenau
26/04 FC Liefering ?-? FC Bw Linz
26/04 Sku Amstetten ?-? Austria Vienna (am)
26/04 Austria Klagenfurt ?-? Floridsdorfer AC
26/04 FC Juniors Oo ?-? Sv Horn
26/04 SK Vorwarts Steyr ?-? Sv Lafnitz
28/04 Wacker Innsbruck(am) ?-? Wsg Wattens
03/05 Wsg Wattens ?-? Austria Vienna (am)
03/05 Wacker Innsbruck(am) ?-? Ried
03/05 Sv Lafnitz ?-? FC Liefering
03/05 Austria Klagenfurt ?-? Ksv Superfund
03/05 Floridsdorfer AC ?-? Sv Horn
04/05 SC Wiener Neustadt ?-? Sku Amstetten
04/05 Austria Lustenau ?-? SK Vorwarts Steyr
Autriche : Ligue Régionale
FT Usk Anif 3-1 (1-1) Tsv St. Johann
FT FC Pinzgau 1-1 (1-0) Sv Seekirchen
FT Bsk 1933 0-3 (0-0) Svg Reichenau
FT SC Schwaz 1-0 (1-0) Sv Grodig
FT Vfb Hohenems 1-1 (1-0) FC Kitzbuhel
FT Worgl 1-3 (0-1) Sv Wals Grunau
FT FC Kufstein 1-1 (0-0) Scr Altach (am)
FT FC Dornbirn 1913 3-0 (1-0) FC Langenegg
FT Leobendorf 0-2 (0-2) SC Mannsdorf
FT Wsc Hertha 1-2 (1-2) SC Weiz
FT Wolfsberger AC (am) 1-2 (1-0) Union Vb Vocklamarkt
FT FC Langenegg 0-3 (0-1) SC Schwaz
FT Stadlau 3-0 (2-0) Admira Wacker (am)
FT FC Pinzgau 0-5 (0-3) Vfb Hohenems
FT Sv Wals Grunau 0-0 (0-0) FC Dornbirn 1913
26/04 Svg Reichenau ?-? SC Schwaz
26/04 Sc-Esv Parndorf ?-? Stadlau
26/04 Rapid Vienna (am) ?-? Sg Traiskirchen
26/04 SC Weiz ?-? Atsv Stadl-Paura
26/04 FC Gleisdorf 09 ?-? Deutschlandsberger
26/04 Sv Allerheiligen ?-? Gleichenberg
26/04 SC Kalsdorf ?-? FC Lendorf
26/04 FC Wels ?-? Sturm Graz (am)
26/04 Volkermarkt ?-? Grazer Ak
26/04 Union Vb Vocklamarkt ?-? Wsc Hertha
26/04 Sv Seekirchen ?-? Bsk 1933
26/04 Scr Altach (am) ?-? Usk Anif
26/04 SC Mannsdorf ?-? Sv Mattersburg (am)
26/04 Ebreichsdorf ?-? Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
26/04 Sv Schwechat ?-? Leobendorf