- Autriche : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Autriche : Bundesliga
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 (0-0) Sturm Graz
FT Sv Mattersburg 0-1 (0-1) Lask Linz
FT Austria Vienne 0-0 (0-0) Skn St. Polten
FT Admira Wacker 2-0 (0-0) Scr Altach
FT Tsv Hartberg 0-3 (0-0) Wsg Wattens
FT Wolfsberger AC 2-2 (1-1) Rapid Vienne
FT Scr Altach 3-2 (1-0) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Lask Linz 5-1 (0-1) Tsv Hartberg
FT Rapid Vienne 3-1 (1-1) Sv Mattersburg
FT Skn St. Polten 0-4 (0-1) Wolfsberger AC
FT Wsg Wattens 1-1 (0-0) Admira Wacker
FT Sturm Graz 1-1 (0-0) Austria Vienne
FT Austria Vienne 2-2 (0-1) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Lask Linz 4-1 (3-1) Skn St. Polten
FT Tsv Hartberg 2-2 (1-1) Rapid Vienne
02/05 Wsg Wattens Scr Altach
02/05 Sv Mattersburg Admira Wacker
02/05 Austria Vienne Skn St. Polten
03/05 Lask Linz Wolfsberger AC
03/05 Red Bull Salzbourg Tsv Hartberg
03/05 Sturm Graz Rapid Vienne
09/05 Admira Wacker Skn St. Polten
09/05 Sv Mattersburg Wsg Wattens
09/05 Scr Altach Austria Vienne
10/05 Rapid Vienne Lask Linz
10/05 Red Bull Salzbourg Sturm Graz
10/05 Tsv Hartberg Wolfsberger AC
16/05 Wsg Wattens Admira Wacker
16/05 Skn St. Polten Scr Altach
16/05 Austria Vienne Sv Mattersburg
Autriche : FA Cup
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 (0-0) Lask Linz
FT Austria Lustenau 1-0 (1-0) Wacker Innsbruck
FT Sku Amstetten 0-3 (0-1) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Lask Linz 2-0 (0-0) Sturm Graz
Pen. *Austria Lustenau 2-2(1-1) Wsg Wattens
Pen. Skn St. Polten 3-3(2-2) Wacker Innsbruck*
FT Lask Linz 3-1 (3-0) Scr Altach
FT Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 (1-0) Wolfsberger AC
FT Ebreichsdorf 0-5 (0-3) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Ksv Superfund 0-2 (0-0) Sturm Graz
FT Sv St. Anna 0-3 (0-2) Sku Amstetten
AP FC Gleisdorf 09 AP 1-4 Wsg Wattens
FT Union Gurten 2-3 (0-1) Austria Lustenau
FT Skn St. Polten 1-0 (0-0) Ried
AP Rapid Vienne AP 1-2 Red Bull Salzbourg
01/05 Red Bull Salzbourg ?-? Austria Lustenau
Autriche : Ligue Erste
FT Ksv Superfund 2-2 (0-2) FC Juniors Oo
FT Sku Amstetten 1-2 (1-1) Ried
FT Austria Lustenau 2-3 (0-1) Austria Vienna (am)
FT Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 (1-0) Floridsdorfer AC
FT FC Liefering 4-1 (1-1) Sv Lafnitz
FT Austria Klagenfurt 1-1 (0-1) FC Dornbirn 1913
FT Sv Horn 4-2 (1-1) Grazer Ak
FT FC Bw Linz 2-0 (2-0) SK Vorwarts Steyr
FT FC Dornbirn 1913 0-4 (0-2) Wacker Innsbruck
FT FC Liefering 3-1 (0-0) Austria Klagenfurt
FT FC Bw Linz 1-1 (0-1) Grazer Ak
FT Sv Lafnitz 0-3 (0-1) Ksv Superfund
FT Ried 1-0 (1-0) Austria Lustenau
FT Floridsdorfer AC 3-3 (2-0) Sv Horn
FT Austria Vienna (am) 3-0 (1-0) Sku Amstetten
02/05 FC Bw Linz ?-? Sv Horn
02/05 FC Dornbirn 1913 ?-? Sv Lafnitz
02/05 Austria Vienna (am) ?-? Grazer Ak
02/05 Ksv Superfund ?-? Wacker Innsbruck
02/05 FC Liefering ?-? Austria Lustenau
02/05 Sku Amstetten ?-? Floridsdorfer AC
02/05 SK Vorwarts Steyr ?-? Ried
03/05 Austria Klagenfurt ?-? FC Juniors Oo
08/05 Wacker Innsbruck ?-? Austria Vienna (am)
08/05 Sv Lafnitz ?-? Sku Amstetten
08/05 Grazer Ak ?-? Ksv Superfund
08/05 Ried ?-? FC Liefering
08/05 Floridsdorfer AC ?-? FC Bw Linz
08/05 Sv Horn ?-? Austria Klagenfurt
09/05 Austria Lustenau ?-? SK Vorwarts Steyr
Autriche : Ligue Régionale
FT Grazer Ak 1-1 (1-1) Atsv Stadl-Paura
FT FC Lendorf 3-1 (2-0) Sv Allerheiligen
FT Deutschlandsberger 3-1 (3-1) Wolfsberger AC (am)
FT Sturm Graz (am) 4-1 (1-0) Wsc Hertha
FT FC Wels 1-4 (1-1) SC Weiz
FT Gleichenberg 4-1 (3-0) Volkermarkt
FT SC Kalsdorf 0-0 (0-0) Union Gurten
FT Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha 0-2 (0-0) Stadlau
FT SC Neusiedl 1919 2-3 (1-1) FC Mauerwerk
FT Rapid Vienna (am) 1-1 (0-0) Admira Wacker (am)
FT Sg Traiskirchen 5-1 (3-0) Sv Mattersburg (am)
FT SC Mannsdorf 3-3 (0-2) Skn St. Polten (am)
FT Sv Schwechat 1-3 (1-2) Sc-Esv Parndorf
FT Team Wiener Linien 2-2 (1-1) Wiener Sportklub
FT Sv Seekirchen 4-0 (2-0) Worgl