Football - Bosnie Herzegovine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | FK Velez Mostar | 2-0 (2-0) | Igman Konjic | ||
FT | Borac Banja Luka | 3-1 (1-0) | FK Zvijezda 09 | ||
FT | Posusje | 1-0 (1-0) | Siroki Brijeg | ||
FT | FK Sarajevo | 4-0 (2-0) | GOSK Gabela | ||
FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-0 (0-0) | Zeljeznicar | ||
FT | Sloga Doboj | 3-1 (2-0) | FK Tuzla City | ||
FT | FK Velez Mostar | 1-1 (1-1) | FK Tuzla City | ||
FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 0-1 (0-1) | Borac Banja Luka | ||
FT | FK Zvijezda 09 | 2-1 (1-1) | Zeljeznicar | ||
FT | FK Sarajevo | 2-2 (0-0) | Igman Konjic | ||
FT | GOSK Gabela | 1-1 (1-0) | Posusje | ||
FT | Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 (0-0) | Sloga Doboj | ||
FT | Borac Banja Luka | 3-0 (1-0) | GOSK Gabela | ||
FT | Zeljeznicar | 3-0 (1-0) | FK Sarajevo | ||
FT | Posusje | 1-0 (1-0) | FK Velez Mostar |
FT | FK Modrica | 0-0 (0-0) | Ljubic Prnjavor | ||
FT | Kozara | 2-3 (2-3) | Radnik Bijeljina | ||
FT | Slavija Sarajevo | 2-0 (0-0) | Nevesinje | ||
FT | Drina Zvornik | 0-0 (0-0) | Sutjeska | ||
FT | Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | 0-1 (0-1) | BSK Banja Luka | ||
FT | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 2-0 (0-0) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | ||
FT | FK Laktasi | 3-1 (1-0) | Famos | ||
FT | FK Leotar | 1-0 (0-0) | Omarska | ||
FT | Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 (0-0) | Romanija | ||
FT | Omarska | 0-0 (0-0) | Drina Zvornik | ||
FT | Sutjeska | 0-1 (0-1) | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | ||
FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 (0-0) | FK Modrica | ||
FT | Nevesinje | 0-5 (0-2) | Rudar Prijedor | ||
FT | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 2-0 (0-0) | Kozara | ||
FT | Romanija | 1-1 (1-1) | Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad |
FT | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-2 (0-1) | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
FT | Buducnost | 3-0 (3-0) | NK Vis Simm-Bau | ||
FT | Stupcanica | 3-2 (2-1) | HNK Tomislav | ||
FT | Gradina Srebrenik | 0-1 (0-0) | Tosk Tesanj | ||
FT | Radnik Hadzici | 1-0 (1-0) | Celik Zenica | ||
FT | FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-1 (0-0) | Gornji Rahic | ||
FT | Gorazde | 0-1 (0-1) | Rudar Kakanj | ||
FT | FK Zvijezda | 1-0 (1-0) | NK Bratstvo | ||
FT | Gornji Rahic | 4-0 (2-0) | Radnik Hadzici | ||
FT | Rudar Kakanj | 2-2 (1-1) | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
FT | Tosk Tesanj | 2-0 (0-0) | Buducnost | ||
FT | Celik Zenica | 1-1 (0-1) | Stupcanica | ||
FT | NK Bratstvo | 3-0 (0-0) | Gradina Srebrenik | ||
FT | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 1-1 (0-0) | Jedinstvo Bihac | ||
FT | Gorazde | 1-2 (1-1) | FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
FT | Stupcanica | 3-0 (1-0) | FK Radnicki | ||
FT | FK Zvijezda | 2-1 (1-1) | Radnik Hadzici | ||
FT | Gorazde | 4-1 (3-0) | Jedinstvo Bihac | ||
FT | Gradina Srebrenik | 5-3 (2-2) | NK Vis Simm-Bau | ||
FT | Travnik | 4-0 (2-0) | FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
FT | NK Bratstvo | 1-3 (0-3) | Buducnost | ||
FT | Rudar Kakanj | 2-1 (0-1) | GOSK Gabela | ||
FT | Tosk Tesanj | 2-0 (2-0) | HNK Tomislav | ||
FT | Radnik Hadzici | 0-0 (0-0) | Gradina Srebrenik | ||
FT | GOSK Gabela | 0-0 (0-0) | Tosk Tesanj | ||
FT | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 3-2 (2-0) | NK Bratstvo | ||
FT | HNK Tomislav | 0-0 (0-0) | Gorazde | ||
FT | FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 4-3 (1-3) | FK Zvijezda | ||
FT | Buducnost | 1-0 (0-0) | Rudar Kakanj | ||
FT | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-0 (0-0) | Stupcanica |