- Bosnie Herzegovine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Bosnie Herzegovine : Premier League
FT Zrinjski Mostar 5-0 (4-0) Igman Konjic
FT FK Tuzla City 0-1 (0-0) Posusje
FT FK Velez Mostar 0-0 (0-0) Borac Banja Luka
FT FK Zvijezda 09 1-0 (0-0) FK Sarajevo
FT GOSK Gabela 2-4 (1-3) Sloga Doboj
FT Borac Banja Luka 2-1 (1-0) FK Tuzla City
FT FK Sarajevo 1-3 (0-0) Siroki Brijeg
FT Zeljeznicar 0-0 (0-0) Zrinjski Mostar
FT Igman Konjic 1-2 (0-1) GOSK Gabela
FT Posusje 2-0 (1-0) FK Zvijezda 09
FT Sloga Doboj 0-0 (0-0) FK Velez Mostar
FT Zrinjski Mostar 2-0 (2-0) FK Sarajevo
FT FK Velez Mostar 1-1 (0-1) Igman Konjic
FT FK Zvijezda 09 3-0 (2-0) Siroki Brijeg
FT GOSK Gabela 1-0 (0-0) Zeljeznicar
Bosnie Herzegovine : 1. Division RS
FT BSK Banja Luka 3-1 (0-1) FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT Rudar Prijedor 1-1 (0-1) Radnik Bijeljina
FT FK Leotar 0-0 (0-0) FK Laktasi
FT Drina Zvornik 1-0 (1-0) BSK Banja Luka
FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1-2 (0-1) Famos
FT Nevesinje 2-0 (1-0) Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT Kozara 2-0 (0-0) Omarska
FT Slavija Sarajevo 1-1 (0-0) Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT FK Modrica 1-4 (0-2) Sutjeska
FT Romanija 2-0 (2-0) Ljubic Prnjavor
FT Radnik Bijeljina 6-0 (2-0) Romanija
FT Omarska 2-2 (2-1) FK Modrica
FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1-1 (0-1) Rudar Prijedor
FT Famos 1-1 (0-0) Kozara
FT Ljubic Prnjavor 2-0 (1-0) Nevesinje
Bosnie Herzegovine : 1. Division FBiH
FT Celik Zenica 3-1 (1-0) FK Zvijezda
FT Gornji Rahic 0-0 (0-0) Stupcanica
FT NK Vis Simm-Bau 1-2 (0-1) Sloboda Tuzla
FT NK Bratstvo 0-1 (0-1) Buducnost
FT Tosk Tesanj 2-0 (0-0) Jedinstvo Bihac
FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1-0 (0-0) Rudar Kakanj
FT Gorazde 0-0 (0-0) Radnik Hadzici
FT HNK Tomislav 2-1 (1-0) Gradina Srebrenik
FT Stupcanica 1-0 (1-0) Gorazde
FT Sloboda Tuzla 2-0 (2-0) Tosk Tesanj
FT Gradina Srebrenik 1-0 (0-0) Celik Zenica
FT Rudar Kakanj 1-1 (1-0) NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT FK Zvijezda 0-2 (0-0) Gornji Rahic
FT Jedinstvo Bihac 1-0 (0-0) NK Bratstvo
FT Buducnost 3-1 (0-1) HNK Tomislav
Bosnie Herzegovine : Division 1 FBiH
FT Stupcanica 3-0 (1-0) FK Radnicki
FT FK Zvijezda 2-1 (1-1) Radnik Hadzici
FT Gorazde 4-1 (3-0) Jedinstvo Bihac
FT Gradina Srebrenik 5-3 (2-2) NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT Travnik 4-0 (2-0) FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT NK Bratstvo 1-3 (0-3) Buducnost
FT Rudar Kakanj 2-1 (0-1) GOSK Gabela
FT Tosk Tesanj 2-0 (2-0) HNK Tomislav
FT Radnik Hadzici 0-0 (0-0) Gradina Srebrenik
FT GOSK Gabela 0-0 (0-0) Tosk Tesanj
FT NK Vis Simm-Bau 3-2 (2-0) NK Bratstvo
FT HNK Tomislav 0-0 (0-0) Gorazde
FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4-3 (1-3) FK Zvijezda
FT Buducnost 1-0 (0-0) Rudar Kakanj
FT Jedinstvo Bihac 1-0 (0-0) Stupcanica