- Bosnie-Herzégovine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Bosnie-Herzégovine : Premier League
FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-0 (0-0) Fk Tuzla City
FT Siroki Brijeg 1-1 (1-1) Zrinjski
FT Velez Mostar 2-1 (0-0) Fk Borac Banja Luka
FT Fk Sarajevo 2-1 (1-1) Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT Radnik Bijeljina 5-1 (2-0) Zvijezda
FT Sloboda Tuzla 2-1 (2-0) Nk Celik Zenica
FT Nk Celik Zenica 1-1 (0-1) Radnik Bijeljina
FT Zrinjski 2-0 (2-0) Sloboda Tuzla
FT Fk Borac Banja Luka 0-2 (0-1) Fk Sarajevo
FT Zvijezda 0-3 (0-2) Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2-3 (1-1) Siroki Brijeg
FT Fk Tuzla City 0-0 (0-0) Velez Mostar
FT Siroki Brijeg 2-2 (0-2) Fk Borac Banja Luka
FT Nk Celik Zenica 0-2 (0-1) Zrinjski
FT Sloboda Tuzla 0-0 (0-0) Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19/04 Siroki Brijeg Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19/04 Fk Tuzla City Fk Sarajevo
19/04 Radnik Bijeljina Nk Celik Zenica
19/04 Zrinjski Zvijezda
19/04 Fk Borac Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
19/04 Velez Mostar Sloboda Tuzla
22/04 Zvijezda Sloboda Tuzla
22/04 Fk Sarajevo Radnik Bijeljina
22/04 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Velez Mostar
22/04 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Fk Tuzla City
22/04 Nk Celik Zenica Siroki Brijeg
22/04 Zrinjski Fk Borac Banja Luka
29/04 Siroki Brijeg Fk Sarajevo
29/04 Fk Tuzla City Zrinjski
29/04 Fk Borac Banja Luka Zvijezda
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Division 1
FT Gosk Gabela 0-2 (0-1) Fk Sarajevo
FT Radnik Bijeljina 1-0 (0-0) Sloboda Tuzla
FT Zvijezda 0-0 (0-0) Zrinjski
FT Fk Tuzla City 0-3 (0-3) Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FT Nk Celik Zenica 1-1 (1-1) Siroki Brijeg
FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3-1 (1-0) Fk Krupa
FT Fk Krupa 4-0 (0-0) Gosk Gabela
FT Siroki Brijeg 2-1 (2-0) Radnik Bijeljina
FT Zrinjski 5-1 (4-0) Fk Tuzla City
FT Sloboda Tuzla 0-1 (0-0) Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT Fk Sarajevo 4-0 (4-0) Zvijezda
FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 (0-1) Nk Celik Zenica
FT Fk Tuzla City 1-0 (0-0) Fk Sarajevo
FT Nk Celik Zenica 0-1 (0-0) Zrinjski
FT Sloboda Tuzla 1-2 (1-1) Fk Krupa
Bosnie-Herzégovine : FA Cup
FT Siroki Brijeg 1-0 (1-0) Fk Sarajevo
FT Fk Sarajevo 3-0 (2-0) Siroki Brijeg