- Chypre : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Chypre : Division 1
FT Ethnikos Achnas 2-0 (0-0) Nea Salamis
FT Anorthosis 2-0 (1-0) Pafos FC
FT Ael Limassol 1-0 (0-0) Doxa Katokopias
FT Omonia 1-0 (0-0) Apollon Limassol
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 2-2 (1-2) A. E. Kition Larnaca
FT Nea Salamis 3-2 (1-1) Olympiakos Nicosia
FT E.N. Paralimniou 1-2 (0-1) Anorthosis
FT Doxa Katokopias 1-1 (0-1) Ethnikos Achnas
FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 2-2 (1-1) Omonia
FT Apollon Limassol 3-2 (1-1) Pafos FC
FT Apoel 3-0 (2-0) Ael Limassol
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 1-1 (0-1) Doxa Katokopias
FT Ael Limassol 2-0 (0-0) E.N. Paralimniou
FT Omonia 2-0 (2-0) Nea Salamis
FT Pafos FC 0-2 (0-0) A. E. Kition Larnaca
18h00 E.N. Paralimniou Apoel
27/09 A. E. Kition Larnaca Apollon Limassol
02/10 Anorthosis Apollon Limassol
04/10 A. E. Kition Larnaca Ethnikos Achnas
05/10 Pafos FC Omonia
05/10 Doxa Katokopias E.N. Paralimniou
05/10 Apoel Anorthosis
05/10 Nea Salamis Ael Limassol
06/10 Apollon Limassol Olympiakos Nicosia
19/10 Apoel Doxa Katokopias
19/10 Ethnikos Achnas Apollon Limassol
20/10 E.N. Paralimniou Nea Salamis
20/10 Anorthosis Omonia
20/10 Olympiakos Nicosia Pafos FC
21/10 Ael Limassol A. E. Kition Larnaca
Chypre : Division 1
FT Nea Salamis 2-1 (1-0) Apollon Limassol
FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 2-1 (0-0) Omonia
FT E.N. Paralimniou 3-2 (1-1) Alki Oroklinis
FT Anorthosis 0-3 (0-1) Doxa Katokopias
FT Apoel 4-0 (1-0) Ael Limassol
FT Ermis 1-2 (1-1) Pafos FC
FT Doxa Katokopias 1-0 (1-0) Ermis
FT Pafos FC 0-2 (0-0) E.N. Paralimniou
FT Alki Oroklinis 1-0 (0-0) Anorthosis
FT Apollon Limassol 1-2 (0-2) A. E. Kition Larnaca
FT Ael Limassol 5-2 (1-2) Nea Salamis
FT Omonia 1-2 (0-1) Apoel
FT Anorthosis 1-1 (1-1) Pafos FC
FT E.N. Paralimniou 4-1 (2-1) Ermis
FT Doxa Katokopias 0-1 (0-1) Alki Oroklinis
Chypre : Super Coupe
28/09 Apoel ?-? Ael Limassol
Chypre : FA Cup
FT Apoel 0-2 (0-1) Ael Limassol
FT Ael Limassol 0-0 (0-0) Apollon Limassol
FT E.N. Paralimniou 2-2 (2-1) Apoel
FT Apoel 1-0 (0-0) E.N. Paralimniou
FT Apollon Limassol 1-2 (0-1) Ael Limassol
FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 3-3 (1-1) Apoel
FT Apollon Limassol 2-1 (2-0) Karmiotissa Polemidion
FT Karmiotissa Polemidion 1-5 (1-4) Apollon Limassol
FT Apoel 1-1 (1-1) A. E. Kition Larnaca
FT E.N. Paralimniou 1-1 (0-1) Pafos FC
FT Ermis 2-3 (0-2) Ael Limassol
FT Doxa Katokopias 0-3 (0-2) Apoel
FT Pafos FC 2-2 (1-1) E.N. Paralimniou
FT Ael Limassol 4-0 (3-0) Ermis
FT Ethnikos Achnas 1-3 (0-0) Karmiotissa Polemidion
Chypre : Division 2