- Danemark : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Danemark : Superligaen
FT Aalborg 1-0 (1-0) Odense
FT Silkeborg 1-2 (0-1) FC Midtjylland
FT Randers FC 2-0 (0-0) Aarhus
FT Odense 3-0 (2-0) AC Horsens
FT Brondby 3-1 (2-1) FC Copenhagen
FT Esbjerg 1-2 (0-0) Sonderjyske
FT Hobro 0-2 (0-1) Aalborg
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1-1 (1-0) Lyngby
FT AC Horsens 1-1 (1-0) Esbjerg
FT Sonderjyske 2-1 (1-0) Brondby
FT FC Midtjylland 0-1 (0-0) Odense
FT Aalborg 0-3 (0-1) Randers FC
FT Aarhus 3-1 (1-1) FC Nordsjaelland
FT FC Copenhagen 4-2 (4-0) Silkeborg
FT Lyngby 2-1 (1-0) Hobro
20/10 AC Horsens Hobro
20/10 Aarhus Silkeborg
20/10 Sonderjyske FC Nordsjaelland
20/10 FC Copenhagen Esbjerg
20/10 Lyngby Brondby
21/10 FC Midtjylland Randers FC
25/10 Esbjerg FC Midtjylland
27/10 Hobro Silkeborg
27/10 Lyngby AC Horsens
27/10 Odense FC Nordsjaelland
27/10 Brondby Randers FC
27/10 Sonderjyske Aalborg
28/10 Aarhus FC Copenhagen
01/11 Esbjerg AC Horsens
03/11 Randers FC Lyngby
Danemark : FA Cup
AP FC Fredericia AP 3-4 Silkeborg
FT Vendsyssel Ff 0-2 (0-1) FC Nordsjaelland
FT Thisted FC 1-2 (0-1) AC Horsens
FT Hik 0-1 (0-1) Silkeborg
FT Viby 1-0 (0-0) Vanlose
FT Fremad Amager 1-0 (0-0) FC Midtjylland
FT Roskilde 1-2 (0-1) Randers FC
AP Vsk Aarhus AP 1-3 Aarhus
AP Skive AP 2-3 Brondby
FT Hb Koge 1-0 (0-0) Nykobing FC
AP Hvidovre AP 2-4 Sonderjyske
FT Marienlyst 2-5 (1-1) Esbjerg
AP Ab Copenhagen AP 3-1 Viborg
Pen. Hillerod Fodbold 1-1(1-1) FC Copenhagen*
FT Vejgaard 0-6 (0-0) Aalborg
30/10 Brondby ?-? Sonderjyske
30/10 Hb Koge ?-? Aalborg
30/10 Viby ?-? Randers FC
31/10 FC Copenhagen ?-? FC Nordsjaelland
31/10 Aarhus ?-? Odense
06/11 Ab Copenhagen ?-? Esbjerg
06/11 Fremad Amager ?-? AC Horsens
Danemark : Division 1
FT Hvidovre 1-1 (0-1) Vendsyssel Ff
FT Viborg 5-0 (3-0) Fremad Amager
FT Vendsyssel Ff 1-1 (0-0) Naestved
FT Skive 2-1 (0-1) Hvidovre
Rep. Fremad Amager Reporté Hb Koge
FT Kolding FC 3-1 (2-0) Nykobing FC
FT Vejle 1-0 (0-0) Vendsyssel Ff
FT Nykobing FC 2-2 (1-2) Fremad Amager
FT Hb Koge 0-2 (0-0) Skive
FT Roskilde 0-2 (0-2) Viborg
FT Hvidovre 3-1 (1-0) Naestved
FT Kolding FC 1-2 (0-1) FC Fredericia
FT Hb Koge 0-0 (0-0) Vejle
FT Vendsyssel Ff 2-1 (1-1) Hb Koge
FT FC Fredericia 3-2 (2-1) Hvidovre
16h15 Vejle ?-? Kolding FC
20/10 Naestved ?-? Skive
20/10 Nykobing FC ?-? FC Fredericia
20/10 Hb Koge ?-? Roskilde
24/10 Naestved ?-? Viborg
24/10 FC Fredericia ?-? Hb Koge
25/10 Skive ?-? Vejle
25/10 Fremad Amager ?-? Hvidovre
25/10 Kolding FC ?-? Vendsyssel Ff
27/10 Roskilde ?-? Naestved
27/10 Nykobing FC ?-? Viborg
01/11 Skive ?-? Roskilde
01/11 Hvidovre ?-? Kolding FC
02/11 Vejle ?-? Fremad Amager
02/11 Hb Koge ?-? Viborg
Danemark : Elitedivisionen
FT Thisted (w) 2-7 (1-7) Brondby (F)
FT Fortuna Hjorring (F) 1-2 (0-2) Farum Bk (w)
Rep. Bsf (w) Reporté Vsk Aarhus (w)
FT Odense (w) 3-0 (2-0) Koldingq (w)
FT Brondby (F) 7-2 (2-1) Odense (w)
FT Thisted (w) 0-5 (0-2) Fortuna Hjorring (F)
FT Vsk Aarhus (w) 1-3 (1-2) Farum Bk (w)
FT Koldingq (w) 2-0 (0-0) Bsf (w)
FT Thisted (w) 2-2 (0-1) Vsk Aarhus (w)
FT Brondby (F) 7-1 (4-1) Koldingq (w)
FT Farum Bk (w) 3-0 (0-0) Bsf (w)
FT Odense (w) 5-8 (3-6) Fortuna Hjorring (F)
FT Bsf (w) 1-4 (0-1) Fortuna Hjorring (F)
FT Brondby (F) 1-1 (1-1) Thisted (w)
FT Odense (w) 1-1 (0-0) Vsk Aarhus (w)
13h00 Odense (w) ?-? Thisted (w)
13h00 Koldingq (w) ?-? Farum Bk (w)
20/10 Vsk Aarhus (w) ?-? Brondby (F)
20/10 Fortuna Hjorring (F) ?-? Bsf (w)
26/10 Bsf (w) ?-? Odense (w)
26/10 Farum Bk (w) ?-? Brondby (F)
26/10 Thisted (w) ?-? Koldingq (w)
26/10 Fortuna Hjorring (F) ?-? Vsk Aarhus (w)
02/11 Farum Bk (w) ?-? Thisted (w)
02/11 Vsk Aarhus (w) ?-? Odense (w)
03/11 Koldingq (w) ?-? Fortuna Hjorring (F)
03/11 Brondby (F) ?-? Bsf (w)
16/11 Bsf (w) ?-? Thisted (w)
16/11 Koldingq (w) ?-? Vsk Aarhus (w)
16/11 Brondby (F) ?-? Fortuna Hjorring (F)
Danemark : Division 2