- Danemark : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Danemark : Super Liga
FT Vejle 4-1 (1-0) Sonderjyske
FT Randers FC 1-1 (0-0) Aarhus
FT Odense 1-1 (0-0) FC Nordsjaelland
FT FC Copenhagen 1-2 (1-1) Brondby
FT FC Midtjylland 1-0 (1-0) Lyngby
FT Aarhus 4-2 (2-0) Vejle
FT Odense 3-2 (3-0) FC Copenhagen
FT Brondby 3-2 (0-2) FC Nordsjaelland
FT Lyngby 0-0 (0-0) Aalborg
FT AC Horsens 0-3 (0-0) Randers FC
FT Sonderjyske 2-0 (0-0) FC Midtjylland
19h00 Aalborg AC Horsens
26/09 FC Midtjylland Randers FC
27/09 Sonderjyske Aalborg
27/09 Aarhus Odense
27/09 Brondby AC Horsens
27/09 Vejle FC Copenhagen
28/09 FC Nordsjaelland Lyngby
02/10 Randers FC Brondby
04/10 Lyngby Sonderjyske
04/10 Odense Vejle
04/10 Aalborg Aarhus
04/10 AC Horsens FC Midtjylland
04/10 FC Copenhagen FC Nordsjaelland
17/10 FC Midtjylland Odense
18/10 Aarhus AC Horsens
Danemark : Superligaen
FT Aarhus 2-1 (1-0) Odense
FT Aarhus 0-1 (0-0) Brondby
FT FC Midtjylland 1-2 (0-2) Aalborg
FT FC Copenhagen 2-1 (1-1) FC Nordsjaelland
FT AC Horsens 1-1 (0-0) Odense
FT Aalborg 0-1 (0-0) FC Copenhagen
FT Odense 3-1 (1-0) AC Horsens
FT Brondby 1-1 (1-1) FC Midtjylland
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1-1 (0-0) Aarhus
FT Lyngby 2-2 (1-1) Hobro
FT FC Copenhagen 2-4 (1-2) Aarhus
FT Brondby 0-1 (0-1) Aalborg
FT Odense 2-0 (1-0) Randers FC
FT FC Midtjylland 6-3 (1-2) FC Nordsjaelland
FT Hobro 1-2 (1-0) Lyngby
Danemark : FA Cup
FT Vatanspor 1-5 (0-1) Aarhus Fremad
FT Hundested 0-3 (0-0) Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT Vejgaard 0-2 (0-1) Jammerbugt FC
FT St. Restrup If 0-5 (0-2) Silkeborg
FT Susaa If 1-2 (1-0) Holbaek
AP Slagelse AP 2-1 Dalum
FT Helsted Fremad 0-1 (0-0) Holstebro
FT Fuik 0-7 (0-3) Naesby
Pen. FC Skanderborg 1-1(1-1) Oks*
FT Otterup 2-3 (2-1) Middelfart
FT Loejt If 0-2 (0-0) Grindsted Gif
FT Glostrup 0-2 (0-0) Hvidovre
FT Fjordager If 1-2 (0-1) Hedensted
FT Roedovre 2-4 (0-2) FC Graesroedderne
Tapis Roenne Ik 0-3 (0-3) B93 Copenhagen
23/09 Fa 2000 ?-? Hb Koge
06/10 Ringsted If ?-? Avarta
06/10 Ledoje-Smorum ?-? Roskilde
06/10 If Skjold Birkerod ?-? Nykobing FC
06/10 Solroed FC ?-? B93 Copenhagen
06/10 Kjellerup ?-? Brabrand
06/10 Hedensted ?-? Viborg
06/10 Viby ?-? Skive
06/10 FC Sydvest 05 ?-? Randers FC
06/10 Bispebjerg Bk ?-? Fa 2000/Hb Koege
06/10 Jammerbugt FC ?-? Middelfart
07/10 Kfum ?-? Hvidovre
07/10 Slagelse ?-? Skovshoved If
07/10 Allerod ?-? Ab Copenhagen
07/10 Grindsted Gif ?-? Asa Aarhus
Danemark : Division 1
FT Hobro 3-2 (3-0) FC Fredericia
FT Fremad Amager 4-0 (2-0) Hvidovre
FT Viborg 3-1 (3-1) Skive
FT Silkeborg 3-1 (1-1) Esbjerg
FT Kolding FC 2-4 (2-2) Hb Koge
FT FC Helsingor 3-0 (1-0) Vendsyssel Ff
FT FC Fredericia 3-1 (1-0) Fremad Amager
FT Viborg 4-2 (3-1) Kolding FC
FT Esbjerg 1-0 (1-0) Hb Koge
FT Silkeborg 2-0 (0-0) Skive
FT Vendsyssel Ff 3-0 (1-0) Hobro
FT Hvidovre 0-3 (0-2) FC Helsingor
FT FC Fredericia 2-1 (0-1) Kolding FC
FT Fremad Amager 6-0 (3-0) Vendsyssel Ff
FT Skive 0-2 (0-2) Esbjerg
25/09 Hvidovre ?-? Hobro
25/09 Vendsyssel Ff ?-? Kolding FC
25/09 Esbjerg ?-? FC Helsingor
26/09 Skive ?-? Fremad Amager
27/09 Hb Koge ?-? Viborg
27/09 FC Fredericia ?-? Silkeborg
29/09 Hobro ?-? Skive
29/09 Fremad Amager ?-? Esbjerg
30/09 Viborg ?-? Vendsyssel Ff
30/09 Kolding FC ?-? Silkeborg
30/09 FC Helsingor ?-? Hb Koge
01/10 Hvidovre ?-? FC Fredericia
03/10 Hb Koge ?-? Fremad Amager
03/10 Silkeborg ?-? Hobro
03/10 Skive ?-? Kolding FC
Danemark : Division 2
Danemark : Elitedivisionen