- Ecosse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ecosse : Premiership
FT Hamilton Academical 1-1 (0-1) Aberdeen
FT Hibernian 2-2 (1-1) St Johnstone
FT Rangers 4-0 (2-0) Aberdeen
FT Dundee Utd 2-1 (0-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Livingston 0-1 (0-0) St Mirren
FT Hibernian 2-2 (0-0) Celtic
FT St Johnstone 1-1 (1-1) Motherwell
FT Kilmarnock 3-1 (1-1) Ross County
FT Rangers 8-0 (4-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Motherwell 1-4 (0-2) Celtic
FT St Mirren 0-0 (0-0) Dundee Utd
FT St Johnstone 1-0 (0-0) Kilmarnock
FT Ross County 1-1 (1-0) Livingston
FT Aberdeen 2-0 (2-0) Hibernian
FT Kilmarnock 0-1 (0-1) Rangers
05/12 Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock
05/12 Motherwell Hibernian
05/12 St Mirren Aberdeen
05/12 Livingston Dundee Utd
06/12 Ross County Rangers
06/12 Celtic St Johnstone
12/12 Motherwell St Mirren
12/12 St Johnstone Livingston
12/12 Hamilton Academical Hibernian
13/12 Dundee Utd Rangers
13/12 Celtic Kilmarnock
19/12 Rangers Motherwell
19/12 St Mirren St Johnstone
19/12 Hibernian Dundee Utd
19/12 Ross County Hamilton Academical
Ecosse : Coupe de la Ligue
FT St Mirren 2-1 (1-1) Aberdeen
FT Motherwell 1-2 (0-0) St Johnstone
FT Hibernian 1-0 (1-0) Dundee
AP Alloa Athletic AP 1-0 Heart Of Midlothian
FT Livingston 4-0 (4-0) Ayr Utd
FT Arbroath 1-3 (0-2) Dunfermline
15h00 Celtic Ross County
18h00 Falkirk Rangers
Ecosse : FA Cup
FT Celtic 2-0 (2-0) Aberdeen
AP Heart Of Midlothian AP 2-1 Hibernian
FT St Johnstone 0-1 (0-0) Celtic
FT St Mirren 0-2 (0-1) Aberdeen
FT Heart Of Midlothian 1-0 (0-0) Rangers
FT Hibernian 5-2 (1-0) Inverness Ct
AP Kilmarnock AP 3-4 Aberdeen
Pen. Motherwell 4-4(4-4) St Mirren*
FT Clyde 0-3 (0-2) Celtic
FT Bsc Glasgow 1-4 (1-2) Hibernian
FT Falkirk 0-1 (0-0) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Inverness Ct 1-0 (0-0) Livingston
FT St Mirren 1-1 (0-1) Motherwell
FT Ayr Utd 1-2 (1-2) St Johnstone
FT Aberdeen 0-0 (0-0) Kilmarnock
20/12 Celtic Heart Of Midlothian
Ecosse : Championship
FT Heart Of Midlothian 3-0 (3-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Queen Of The South 2-0 (1-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Ayr Utd 2-0 (2-0) Dundee
FT Inverness Ct 2-0 (1-0) Raith Rovers
FT Arbroath 0-0 (0-0) Morton
FT Dunfermline 2-1 (0-0) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Arbroath 1-1 (0-1) Queen Of The South
FT Ayr Utd 0-0 (0-0) Dunfermline
FT Heart Of Midlothian 2-1 (0-0) Inverness Ct
FT Raith Rovers 5-0 (2-0) Morton
FT Alloa Athletic 3-3 (1-0) Dundee
FT Inverness Ct 3-1 (0-1) Arbroath
FT Dundee 1-1 (1-0) Raith Rovers
FT Morton 3-2 (0-1) Ayr Utd
FT Dunfermline 3-2 (2-0) Queen Of The South
04/12 Queen Of The South ?-? Inverness Ct
05/12 Morton ?-? Heart Of Midlothian
05/12 Raith Rovers ?-? Dunfermline
05/12 Dundee ?-? Arbroath
05/12 Alloa Athletic ?-? Ayr Utd
11/12 Ayr Utd ?-? Raith Rovers
12/12 Heart Of Midlothian ?-? Queen Of The South
12/12 Arbroath ?-? Alloa Athletic
12/12 Inverness Ct ?-? Dundee
12/12 Dunfermline ?-? Morton
19/12 Dundee ?-? Dunfermline
19/12 Arbroath ?-? Ayr Utd
19/12 Alloa Athletic ?-? Inverness Ct
19/12 Morton ?-? Queen Of The South
26/12 Alloa Athletic ?-? Raith Rovers
Ecosse : League One
FT Montrose 0-1 (0-1) Partick
FT Airdrieonians 1-1 (0-1) Cove Rangers
FT Peterhead 0-1 (0-1) Forfar Athletic
FT Dumbarton 0-3 (0-2) Falkirk
FT Forfar Athletic 1-3 (1-3) Airdrieonians
FT Peterhead 1-0 (1-0) Dumbarton
FT Falkirk 1-0 (0-0) Cove Rangers
FT Partick 2-0 (1-0) East Fife
FT Clyde 3-2 (1-1) Montrose
FT Cove Rangers 3-0 (2-0) Forfar Athletic
FT Partick 2-2 (0-1) Falkirk
FT East Fife 2-1 (1-0) Dumbarton
FT Montrose 3-2 (1-1) Peterhead
FT Airdrieonians 5-0 (3-0) Clyde
FT Dumbarton 1-0 (1-0) Clyde
05/12 Cove Rangers ?-? Montrose
05/12 Partick ?-? Dumbarton
05/12 Clyde ?-? Forfar Athletic
05/12 East Fife ?-? Airdrieonians
05/12 Falkirk ?-? Peterhead
12/12 Peterhead ?-? East Fife
12/12 Clyde ?-? Falkirk
12/12 Forfar Athletic ?-? Partick
12/12 Airdrieonians ?-? Montrose
12/12 Dumbarton ?-? Cove Rangers
19/12 Falkirk ?-? Airdrieonians
19/12 Partick ?-? Peterhead
19/12 East Fife ?-? Forfar Athletic
19/12 Montrose ?-? Dumbarton
19/12 Cove Rangers ?-? Clyde
Ecosse : League Two
FT Queens Park 3-1 (1-1) Stenhousemuir
FT Annan Athletic 0-4 (0-2) Edinburgh City
FT Elgin City 5-2 (2-0) Cowdenbeath
FT Albion Rovers 0-1 (0-1) Stirling Albion
FT Brechin 1-4 (1-1) Stranraer
FT Stenhousemuir 1-2 (0-1) Annan Athletic
FT Queens Park 3-0 (2-0) Brechin
FT Stirling Albion 1-2 (0-1) Elgin City
FT Edinburgh City 0-1 (0-1) Stranraer
FT Stranraer 2-0 (1-0) Cowdenbeath
FT Elgin City 0-1 (0-1) Queens Park
FT Brechin 0-5 (0-2) Stirling Albion
FT Stenhousemuir 2-0 (0-0) Edinburgh City
FT Annan Athletic 2-3 (0-0) Albion Rovers
FT Edinburgh City 1-0 (1-0) Elgin City
05/12 Elgin City ?-? Annan Athletic
05/12 Stranraer ?-? Stirling Albion
05/12 Edinburgh City ?-? Albion Rovers
05/12 Stenhousemuir ?-? Brechin
05/12 Cowdenbeath ?-? Queens Park
12/12 Queens Park ?-? Edinburgh City
12/12 Stirling Albion ?-? Cowdenbeath
12/12 Albion Rovers ?-? Elgin City
12/12 Stenhousemuir ?-? Stranraer
12/12 Brechin ?-? Annan Athletic
19/12 Annan Athletic ?-? Queens Park
19/12 Edinburgh City ?-? Stirling Albion
19/12 Stranraer ?-? Albion Rovers
19/12 Cowdenbeath ?-? Brechin
19/12 Elgin City ?-? Stenhousemuir
Ecosse : Coupe Challenge
FT Inverness Ct 2-1 (1-1) Rangers FC U21
FT Partick 1-2 (0-1) Raith Rovers
FT Rangers FC U21 2-0 (1-0) Wrexham
FT Stenhousemuir 1-4 (0-1) Partick
Pen. *Inverness Ct 0-0(0-0) Clyde
FT Raith Rovers 3-2 (2-1) Elgin City
Pen. Solihull Moors 3-3(3-3) Rangers FC U21*
FT Partick 2-0 (1-0) Gap Connah S Quay FC
FT Wrexham 4-1 (0-0) St. Mirren U21
FT Raith Rovers 3-1 (2-1) Glenavon FC
FT Inverness Ct 3-0 (1-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Arbroath 0-2 (0-1) Clyde
FT Airdrieonians 0-2 (0-0) Elgin City
FT Stenhousemuir 3-2 (1-1) Waterford United
FT Ballymena United 0-1 (0-0) Rangers FC U21