- Ecosse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ecosse : Premier League
Rep. Rangers Reporté St Johnstone
FT Rangers 5-0 (2-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Livingston 2-0 (0-0) Celtic
FT Motherwell 2-0 (1-0) St Mirren
FT Ross County 2-2 (1-1) St Johnstone
FT Aberdeen 1-1 (0-0) Hibernian
FT Heart Of Midlothian 0-1 (0-1) Kilmarnock
FT Kilmarnock 0-0 (0-0) Ross County
FT Hamilton Academical 2-1 (1-1) Livingston
FT St Mirren 0-0 (0-0) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Rangers 5-0 (2-0) Aberdeen
FT St Johnstone 0-1 (0-1) Motherwell
FT Hibernian 1-1 (1-1) Celtic
FT Hibernian 1-2 (0-0) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Celtic 3-1 (1-1) Kilmarnock
16h00 Motherwell Aberdeen
16h00 Kilmarnock Livingston
16h00 Hamilton Academical Hibernian
16h00 Celtic Ross County
16h00 St Mirren St Johnstone
20/10 Heart Of Midlothian Rangers
26/10 St Johnstone Hamilton Academical
26/10 Livingston Heart Of Midlothian
26/10 Kilmarnock St Mirren
26/10 Hibernian Ross County
27/10 Aberdeen Celtic
27/10 Rangers Motherwell
30/10 Motherwell Kilmarnock
30/10 Hibernian Livingston
30/10 Hamilton Academical Aberdeen
Ecosse : Premiership
FT Kilmarnock 2-1 (1-0) Rangers
FT Hibernian 1-2 (1-1) Aberdeen
FT Celtic 2-1 (1-1) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Motherwell 3-2 (3-0) Livingston
FT Dundee 2-3 (1-0) St Mirren
FT Hamilton Academical 2-0 (1-0) St Johnstone
FT St Mirren 2-0 (0-0) Hamilton Academical
FT Rangers 2-0 (1-0) Celtic
FT Kilmarnock 1-0 (1-0) Hibernian
FT St Johnstone 2-0 (1-0) Motherwell
Ecosse : FA Cup
FT Edinburgh City 3-1 (2-1) Banks O Dee
FT Bonnyrigg Rose 2-0 (0-0) Buckie Thistle
FT Deveronvale 1-2 (1-1) Spartans
FT Clachnacuddin 2-1 (1-0) Nairn County
FT Linlithgow Rose 1-0 (0-0) Huntly
FT Dalbeattie Star 1-3 (0-2) Gala Fairydean
FT Strathspey Thistle 2-1 (1-0) Lossiemouth
FT Edusport Academy 3-4 (0-2) Rothes
FT Keith 2-3 (0-1) Stirling University
FT Inverurie Loco Works 3-2 (0-2) Wick Academy
FT Fort William 5-0 (1-0) Vale Of Leithen
FT Broxburn Athletic 3-2 (2-1) East Stirlingshire
FT Forres Mechanics 1-4 (0-0) Banks O Dee
FT Fraserburgh 0-1 (0-0) Bonnyrigg Rose
FT Gretna 1-0 (0-0) Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
15h30 Penicuik Athletic Stenhousemuir
15h30 Auchinleck Talbot Cove Rangers
16h00 East Kilbride Gretna
16h00 Cowdenbeath Broxburn Athletic
16h00 Formartine Utd Gala Fairydean
16h00 Annan Athletic Brechin
16h00 Stirling Albion Strathspey Thistle
16h00 Rothes Inverurie Loco Works
16h00 Elgin City Berwick
16h00 Albion Rovers Fort William
16h00 Lochee Utd Bsc Glasgow
16h00 Spartans Queens Park
16h00 Clachnacuddin Brora Rangers
20/10 Stirling University Linlithgow Rose
Ecosse : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Livingston 0-1 (0-1) Rangers
FT Celtic 5-0 (1-0) Partick
Pen. *Heart Of Midlothian 2-2(2-2) Aberdeen
Pen. Kilmarnock 0-0(0-0) Hibernian*
FT East Fife 0-3 (0-1) Rangers
AP Dundee AP 1-2 Aberdeen
AP Celtic AP 2-1 Dunfermline
AP Hibernian AP 5-3 Morton
FT Forfar Athletic 1-2 (0-1) Livingston
AP Partick AP 3-2 Ross County
AP Kilmarnock AP 1-0 Hamilton Academical
FT Motherwell 1-2 (0-2) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Dundee 1-0 (1-0) Inverness Ct
Pen. *Queens Park 1-1(1-1) Clyde
Pen. *East Fife 1-1(1-1) Heart Of Midlothian
02/11 Hibernian Celtic
03/11 Rangers Heart Of Midlothian
Ecosse : Championship
Rep. Partick Reporté Alloa Athletic
FT Dundee 2-0 (1-0) Arbroath
FT Partick 0-1 (0-0) Queen Of The South
FT Ayr Utd 0-2 (0-1) Inverness Ct
FT Morton 1-1 (0-0) Dunfermline
FT Alloa Athletic 1-0 (1-0) Dundee Utd
FT Inverness Ct 1-3 (1-1) Partick
FT Dunfermline 1-1 (0-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Dundee Utd 6-0 (3-0) Morton
FT Arbroath 0-3 (0-3) Ayr Utd
FT Queen Of The South 1-1 (1-1) Dundee
FT Partick 0-3 (0-2) Dunfermline
FT Alloa Athletic 1-4 (0-4) Ayr Utd
FT Dundee Utd 2-1 (0-0) Arbroath
FT Morton 1-0 (1-0) Dundee
16h00 Dunfermline ?-? Ayr Utd
16h00 Queen Of The South ?-? Dundee Utd
16h00 Dundee ?-? Partick
16h00 Inverness Ct ?-? Alloa Athletic
16h00 Arbroath ?-? Morton
25/10 Ayr Utd ?-? Dundee
26/10 Alloa Athletic ?-? Queen Of The South
26/10 Dundee Utd ?-? Dunfermline
26/10 Morton ?-? Inverness Ct
26/10 Partick ?-? Arbroath
29/10 Queen Of The South ?-? Inverness Ct
29/10 Dunfermline ?-? Arbroath
29/10 Alloa Athletic ?-? Dundee
29/10 Dundee Utd ?-? Partick
29/10 Morton ?-? Ayr Utd
Ecosse : Championship
Ecosse : League One
Rep. Raith Rovers Reporté Forfar Athletic
Rep. East Fife Reporté Clyde
FT Clyde 0-2 (0-2) Montrose
FT East Fife 1-1 (1-0) Stranraer
FT Raith Rovers 2-2 (0-2) Falkirk
FT Dumbarton 3-1 (3-0) Forfar Athletic
FT Peterhead 1-2 (1-1) Airdrieonians
FT Montrose 4-3 (3-1) Peterhead
FT Falkirk 0-0 (0-0) East Fife
FT Dumbarton 1-2 (1-0) Clyde
FT Forfar Athletic 1-2 (1-0) Raith Rovers
FT Airdrieonians 2-2 (0-2) Stranraer
FT Forfar Athletic 2-0 (1-0) Montrose
FT Peterhead 1-1 (1-1) Clyde
FT East Fife 2-2 (0-1) Dumbarton
16h00 Falkirk ?-? Peterhead
16h00 Stranraer ?-? Dumbarton
16h00 Airdrieonians ?-? Montrose
16h00 East Fife ?-? Forfar Athletic
16h00 Clyde ?-? Raith Rovers
26/10 Forfar Athletic ?-? Airdrieonians
26/10 Falkirk ?-? Clyde
26/10 Montrose ?-? Stranraer
26/10 Raith Rovers ?-? East Fife
26/10 Dumbarton ?-? Peterhead
02/11 Peterhead ?-? Raith Rovers
02/11 East Fife ?-? Montrose
02/11 Stranraer ?-? Clyde
02/11 Airdrieonians ?-? Dumbarton
02/11 Forfar Athletic ?-? Falkirk
Ecosse : League Two
Rep. Stenhousemuir Reporté Elgin City
FT Queens Park 1-2 (0-2) Annan Athletic
FT Cowdenbeath 1-0 (1-0) Edinburgh City
FT Brechin 1-1 (0-0) Stirling Albion
FT Albion Rovers 1-3 (0-2) Elgin City
FT Stenhousemuir 3-2 (3-1) Cove Rangers
FT Stirling Albion 1-1 (0-1) Stenhousemuir
FT Brechin 2-1 (0-0) Elgin City
FT Cowdenbeath 1-0 (1-0) Albion Rovers
FT Edinburgh City 2-1 (0-0) Queens Park
FT Cove Rangers 3-0 (1-0) Annan Athletic
FT Annan Athletic 0-0 (0-0) Stirling Albion
FT Elgin City 0-2 (0-1) Cove Rangers
FT Stenhousemuir 1-0 (0-0) Brechin
FT Albion Rovers 1-3 (0-2) Edinburgh City
26/10 Stirling Albion ?-? Cowdenbeath
26/10 Annan Athletic ?-? Brechin
26/10 Edinburgh City ?-? Stenhousemuir
26/10 Elgin City ?-? Queens Park
26/10 Cove Rangers ?-? Albion Rovers
02/11 Brechin ?-? Edinburgh City
02/11 Stirling Albion ?-? Albion Rovers
02/11 Elgin City ?-? Annan Athletic
02/11 Cowdenbeath ?-? Cove Rangers
02/11 Stenhousemuir ?-? Queens Park
09/11 Edinburgh City ?-? Elgin City
09/11 Albion Rovers ?-? Stenhousemuir
09/11 Cove Rangers ?-? Stirling Albion
09/11 Annan Athletic ?-? Cowdenbeath
09/11 Queens Park ?-? Brechin
Ecosse : Coupe Challenge
FT Partick 2-0 (1-0) Gap Connah S Quay FC
FT Wrexham 4-1 (0-0) St. Mirren U21
FT Raith Rovers 3-1 (2-1) Glenavon FC
FT Inverness Ct 3-0 (1-0) Alloa Athletic
FT Arbroath 0-2 (0-1) Clyde
FT Airdrieonians 0-2 (0-0) Elgin City
FT Stenhousemuir 3-2 (1-1) Waterford United
FT Ballymena United 0-1 (0-0) Rangers FC U21
FT Dundee 1-2 (1-0) Elgin City
FT Gap Connah S Quay FC 1-0 (0-0) Cove Rangers
FT Raith Rovers 2-0 (1-0) Falkirk
FT Clyde 3-2 (0-1) Queen Of The South
Pen. Dundee Utd 0-0(0-0) Arbroath*
FT Inverness Ct 3-1 (2-0) Morton
FT Formartine Utd 0-3 (0-1) Glenavon FC
29/10 Solihull Moors ?-? Rangers FC U21
16/11 Raith Rovers ?-? Elgin City
16/11 Stenhousemuir ?-? Partick
16/11 Inverness Ct ?-? Clyde