- Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Espagne : LaLiga
FT Barcelona 2-1 (1-1) Real Madrid
FT Getafe 2-0 (0-0) FC Séville
FT Osasuna 0-3 (0-1) Villarreal
FT Real Sociedad 2-0 (0-0) Elche
FT Bétis Séville 1-0 (0-0) Majorque
FT Atletico Madrid 3-0 (1-0) FC Valence
FT Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 (0-2) Celta Vigo
FT Rayo Vallecano 2-2 (2-1) Girona
FT Almeria 1-1 (0-0) Cadiz
FT Real Valladolid 1-3 (0-1) Athletic Bilbao
FT Girona 0-1 (0-0) Atletico Madrid
FT Athletic Bilbao 0-1 (0-1) Barcelona
FT Villarreal 1-1 (0-1) Bétis Séville
FT FC Séville 2-1 (1-1) Almeria
FT Majorque 1-1 (0-1) Real Sociedad
Espagne : Coupe du Roi
FT Real Madrid 0-1 (0-1) Barcelona
FT Osasuna 1-0 (0-0) Athletic Bilbao
AP Real Madrid AP 3-1 Atletico Madrid
FT FC Valence 1-3 (1-2) Athletic Bilbao
AP Osasuna AP 2-1 FC Séville
FT Barcelona 1-0 (0-0) Real Sociedad
FT Villarreal 2-3 (2-0) Real Madrid
FT AD Ceuta FC 0-5 (0-1) Barcelona
Pen. Bétis Séville 2-2(1-1) Osasuna*
FT Levante 0-2 (0-0) Atletico Madrid
FT Athletic Bilbao 1-0 (1-0) Espanyol Barcelone
FT Gijón 0-4 (0-3) FC Valence
FT Deportivo Alaves 0-1 (0-0) FC Séville
FT Real Sociedad 1-0 (1-0) Majorque
FT Eldense 1-6 (0-2) Athletic Bilbao
Espagne : LaLiga2
FT Villarreal B 5-2 (1-2) Cartagena
FT Lugo 1-1 (1-0) Racing Santander
FT SD Huesca 1-1 (1-1) Real Saragosse
FT Burgos 0-0 (0-0) Gijón
FT Ponferradina 1-0 (0-0) Deportivo Alaves
FT Tenerife 4-1 (3-0) Las Palmas
FT Leganes 0-1 (0-0) Real Oviedo
FT Albacete 1-2 (0-1) Grenade
FT FC Andorra 2-2 (0-2) UD Ibiza
FT Malaga 0-0 (0-0) Levante
FT Racing Santander 1-1 (1-1) SD Huesca
FT Grenade 2-2 (0-0) Ponferradina
FT Cartagena 0-3 (0-0) FC Andorra
FT Levante 0-0 (0-0) Albacete
FT Gijón 3-4 (1-2) CD Mirandes
Espagne : Primera Federaci?n - Groupe I
CANCEL Cultural Leonesa 0-0 Inter de Madrid
CANCEL Inter de Madrid 0-0 Ferrol
CANCEL AD Ceuta FC 0-0 Inter de Madrid
CANCEL Inter de Madrid 0-0 Pontevedra
CANCEL Inter de Madrid 0-0 Real Madrid B
CANCEL Celta Vigo B 0-0 Inter de Madrid
CANCEL Inter de Madrid 0-0 Unionistas de Salamanca
CANCEL Linense 0-0 Inter de Madrid
CANCEL Inter de Madrid 0-0 CD Badajoz
CANCEL San Fernando CD 0-0 Inter de Madrid
FT Algeciras 1-1 (0-0) Cordoba
FT Fuenlabrada 0-4 (0-1) Alcorcon
CANCEL Inter de Madrid 0-0 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Celta Vigo B 2-0 (2-0) CD Badajoz
FT Cultural Leonesa 1-0 (0-0) Deportivo La Corogne
Espagne : Primera Federaci?n - Groupe II
INT Sabadell 1-0 Logrones
FT Numancia 0-0 (0-0) Castellon
FT Gimnastic 3-2 (2-0) CD Calahorra
FT Logrones 0-1 (0-0) CF Intercity
FT SD Amorebieta 2-0 (0-0) UE Cornella
FT Eldense 2-2 (1-1) Real Sociedad B
FT Alcoyano 2-0 (1-0) SD Logrones
FT Atletico Baleares 3-2 (1-1) Osasuna B
FT Real Union 0-1 (0-0) Barca Atletic
FT Real Murcia 0-0 (0-0) La Nucia
FT Athletic Bilbao B 2-2 (0-1) Sabadell
FT Sabadell 0-0 (0-0) Real Murcia
FT Castellon 1-0 (1-0) Alcoyano
FT Osasuna B 4-2 (1-1) Real Union
FT CD Calahorra 0-0 (0-0) Logrones
FT UE Cornella 1-1 (0-0) Eldense
INT Sabadell 1-0 Logrones
Espagne : Segunda Federacion - Group 1
FT Compostela 0-0 (0-0) Bergantinos CF
FT Zamora 0-2 (0-2) Real Oviedo B
FT Marino Luanco 0-2 (0-0) RS Gimnastica
FT UP Langreo 0-2 (0-0) Guijuelo
FT Real Valladolid B 3-3 (2-2) CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
FT Rayo Cantabria 2-2 (0-0) CD Arenteiro
FT CD Laredo 0-2 (0-2) Real Aviles Industrial
FT Burgos Promesas 1-2 (0-2) Coruxo FC
FT Ourense 1-1 (0-0) Polvorin FC
FT Polvorin FC 0-1 (0-0) Burgos Promesas
FT RS Gimnastica 2-0 (1-0) Rayo Cantabria
FT Guijuelo 2-0 (1-0) Ourense
FT CD Arenteiro 1-0 (0-0) CD Laredo
FT Coruxo FC 1-0 (1-0) Compostela
FT Zamora 2-0 (1-0) UP Langreo
Espagne : Segunda Federacion - Group 2
FT SD Gernika 1-1 (1-0) SD Tarazona
FT CA Cirbonero 1-2 (0-0) Real Sociedad C
FT Arenas Getxo 1-0 (0-0) Utebo
FT Deportivo Alaves B 2-0 (0-0) Izarra
FT CD Brea 3-0 (0-0) Racing Rioja
FT Arnedo 2-2 (1-0) Beasain
FT San Juan 0-0 (0-0) Tudelano
FT UD Mutilvera 1-1 (0-0) Sestao
FT UD Logrones B 0-0 (0-0) Alfaro
FT Sestao 2-0 (2-0) San Juan
FT Izarra 1-2 (1-1) SD Gernika
FT Arnedo 0-1 (0-1) CD Brea
FT SD Tarazona 3-0 (0-0) Arenas Getxo
FT Utebo 0-0 (0-0) UD Logrones B
FT Real Sociedad C 3-0 (0-0) UD Mutilvera
Espagne : Segunda Federacion - Group 3
FT Espanyol B 2-2 (1-1) Atletico Saguntino
FT AE Prat 0-0 (0-0) CD Teruel
FT CF Badalona Futur 2-0 (1-0) Ebro
FT Mallorca B 1-0 (1-0) Valencia B
FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0-3 (0-1) Santa Eulalia
FT UE Olot 0-2 (0-1) Lleida Esportiu
FT Deportivo Aragon 1-0 (0-0) Terrassa
FT Hercules 1-0 (1-0) SD Formentera
FT Alzira 1-1 (1-0) CE Manresa
FT Terrassa 2-0 (0-0) UE Olot
FT CD Teruel 1-0 (1-0) CF Badalona Futur
FT CE Manresa 0-0 (0-0) Deportivo Aragon
FT Atletico Saguntino 4-0 (1-0) Lleida Esportiu
FT Santa Eulalia 2-0 (1-0) Hercules
FT Ebro 4-0 (3-0) Mallorca B
Espagne : Segunda Federacion - Group 4
FT Antequera 4-0 (2-0) Velez CF
FT San Roque 1-1 (0-0) Yeclano
FT CD El Ejido 2012 2-1 (0-0) Xerez Deportivo
FT Atletico Sanluqueno CF 2-1 (1-1) Atletico Mancha Real
FT Cartagena B 2-2 (2-0) Recreativo Huelva
FT Mar Menor 1-0 (0-0) Utrera
FT Granada B 0-0 (0-0) Sevilla Atletico
FT Cadiz CF Mirandilla 2-1 (0-0) Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT Bétis Séville B 0-0 (0-0) Costa Calida
FT Xerez Deportivo 0-0 (0-0) Antequera
FT Recreativo Huelva 1-0 (1-0) Granada B
FT Velez CF 4-1 (2-0) Cadiz CF Mirandilla
FT Utrera 0-3 (0-1) Yeclano
FT Atletico Mancha Real 1-1 (1-0) Bétis Séville B
FT Mar Menor 1-2 (1-0) Cartagena B
Espagne : Segunda Federacion - Group 5
CANCEL CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 Cacereno
CANCEL Villanovense 0-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
CANCEL CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 CD Atletico Paso
CANCEL Melilla 0-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
CANCEL CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 Navalcarnero
CANCEL Alcorcon B 0-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
CANCEL CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 Leganes B
CANCEL CF Talavera de la Reina 0-0 UD Montijo
CANCEL CD Coria 0-0 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 0-1 (0-0) Navalcarnero
FT Don Benito 2-1 (0-1) Alcorcon B
FT Socuellamos 0-0 (0-0) CD Diocesano
FT AD Union Adarve 0-0 (0-0) Villanovense
FT Atletico Madrid B 3-2 (0-1) CD Atletico Paso
FT Guadalajara 0-1 (0-0) Cacereno
Espagne : Liga F
FT Alhama CF 1-3 (0-1) Atletico Madrid Femenino
FT Huelva 0-3 (0-2) Levante
FT Villarreal 0-0 (0-0) Levante Las Planas
FT Real Sociedad 6-5 (3-2) Deportivo Alaves
FT Sevilla 3-0 (1-0) Real Betis Feminas
FT Madrid Femenino 3-2 (3-1) Athletic Bilbao
FT Real Madrid Femenino 0-1 (0-0) UDG Tenerife
FT Barcelona 5-1 (2-1) Valencia Femenino
FT Atletico Madrid Femenino 0-0 (0-0) Real Madrid Femenino
FT UDG Tenerife 5-2 (2-0) Madrid Femenino
FT Athletic Bilbao 0-2 (0-0) Valencia Femenino
FT Villarreal 3-1 (1-0) Alhama CF
FT Levante 0-4 (0-1) Barcelona
FT Real Betis Feminas 0-0 (0-0) Real Sociedad
FT Levante Las Planas 1-1 (1-1) Sevilla