- Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Espagne : Liga Espagnole
FT Granada CF 1-0 (1-0) FC Séville
FT Getafe 1-1 (1-0) Real Sociedad
FT Villarreal 2-0 (1-0) Betis
FT Espanyol 2-1 (1-0) Real Madrid
FT Elche 1-0 (0-0) Celta Vigo
FT Atletico Madrid 2-0 (2-0) FC Barcelone
FT Cadiz 0-0 (0-0) Valencia
FT Mallorca 1-0 (0-0) Levante
FT Osasuna 1-0 (0-0) Rayo Vallecano
FT Athletic Bilbao 1-0 (1-0) Alaves
FT Celta Vigo 1-0 (0-0) Granada CF
FT Betis 2-0 (1-0) Getafe
FT Real Sociedad 1-0 (0-0) Elche
FT Rayo Vallecano 3-1 (2-1) Cadiz
FT FC Barcelone 3-0 (2-0) Levante
18h30 Levante Getafe
21h00 Real Sociedad Mallorca
17/10 Rayo Vallecano Elche
17/10 Celta Vigo FC Séville
17/10 Villarreal Osasuna
17/10 FC Barcelone Valencia
18/10 Alaves Betis
18/10 Espanyol Cadiz
22/10 Osasuna Granada CF
23/10 Valencia Mallorca
23/10 Cadiz Alaves
23/10 Elche Espanyol
23/10 Athletic Bilbao Villarreal
24/10 FC Séville Levante
24/10 FC Barcelone Real Madrid
Espagne : Segunda Division
FT Eibar 1-0 (1-0) Almeria
FT Saragosse 0-0 (0-0) Huesca
FT Alcorcon 1-0 (0-0) Burgos
FT Tenerife 2-1 (1-0) Amorebieta
FT Fuenlabrada 2-1 (1-1) Leganes
FT Cartagena 5-1 (3-0) UD Ibiza
FT Real Sociedad B 1-1 (0-0) Ponferradina
FT Oviedo 1-1 (1-0) Sporting Gijon
FT Almeria 1-1 (1-0) Las Palmas
FT Lugo 1-0 (0-0) Girona
FT Mirandes 3-3 (1-2) Eibar
FT Valladolid 1-1 (0-1) Malaga
FT Girona 1-2 (0-0) Almeria
FT Leganes 1-1 (0-0) Lugo
FT Las Palmas 4-1 (3-0) Cartagena
16h00 Girona Huesca
16h00 Amorebieta Cartagena
18h15 Las Palmas Tenerife
20h30 Malaga Saragosse
21h00 Sporting Gijon Alcorcon
17/10 UD Ibiza Mirandes
17/10 Leganes Valladolid
17/10 Real Sociedad B Oviedo
17/10 Burgos Lugo
17/10 Ponferradina Fuenlabrada
19/10 Huesca Malaga
19/10 Cartagena Sporting Gijon
19/10 Tenerife Eibar
20/10 Valladolid UD Ibiza
20/10 Fuenlabrada Amorebieta
Espagne : Division 1 Féminine
Espagne : Tercera Division
FT Lanzarote 0-0 (0-0) Atletico Paso
FT Deportiva Minera 0-1 (0-1) Archena Sport
FT Los Garres 1-1 (1-1) Eg El Palmar
FT Atletico Saguntino 2-2 (2-2) Hercules B
FT Cartagena FC 2-0 (2-0) Huercal-Overa
FT Cartagena B 2-0 (2-0) Cap Ciudad De Murcia
FT La Union 3-0 (3-0) Cd Bala Azul
FT Murcia B 1-2 (1-2) Ucam Murcia B
FT Racing Murcia 2-0 (2-0) Ud Caravaca
FT Real Jaen 0-0 (0-0) Huetor Tajar
FT Callosa Deportiva 1-1 (1-1) Orihuela
FT Rapido Bouzas 2-0 (2-0) Arzua
FT Scd Durango 2-2 (2-2) San Ignacio
FT Almeria B 2-2 (2-2) Ciudad De Torredonjimeno
FT Roda Cf 0-0 (0-0) Castellon B
11/10 La Roda ?-? Cd Azuqueca
12h00 Union Viera ?-? Cd Vera
12h00 Arucas ?-? Ud Las Zocas
13h00 Intergym ?-? Ud San Pedro
16h00 Colegios Diocesanos ?-? Guijuelo
16h00 Paracuellos Antamira ?-? Rayo Vallecano B
16h00 Beti Kozkor ?-? Beti Onak
16h00 Cd Huarte ?-? Cd Cortes
16h30 Pasaia Ke ?-? Basconia
16h30 Tolosa ?-? Urduliz
16h30 Ud Santa Marta Tormes ?-? Atletico Astorga
16h30 Numancia B ?-? Ciudad Rodrigo
16h30 Cantolagua ?-? Corellano
16h30 Cd Gares ?-? Valle Egues
16h30 Cartes ?-? Castro FC