Football - Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
35' | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Real Madrid | ||
FT | FC Séville | 2-1 (0-0) | Mallorca | ||
FT | Real Madrid | 3-2 (1-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Deportivo Alaves | 2-0 (1-0) | Atletico Madrid | ||
FT | Almeria | 1-2 (1-1) | Villarreal | ||
FT | Getafe | 1-1 (1-1) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Girona | 4-1 (2-0) | Cadiz | ||
FT | Valencia | 1-2 (0-1) | Real Betis | ||
FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 (0-1) | Osasuna | ||
FT | Celta Vigo | 4-1 (2-1) | Las Palmas | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 (1-1) | Granada CF | ||
FT | Osasuna | 0-1 (0-1) | Valencia | ||
FT | Real Sociedad | 2-2 (1-1) | Almeria | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 (0-0) | Villarreal | ||
FT | Granada CF | 2-0 (2-0) | Deportivo Alaves | ||
FT | Las Palmas | 0-2 (0-1) | FC Séville | ||
35' | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Real Madrid |
MT | FC Andorra | 1-0 (1-0) | Racing Santander | ||
FT | Cartagena | 2-0 (0-0) | Real Oviedo | ||
FT | CD Mirandes | 2-1 (0-0) | Burgos CF | ||
FT | Eldense | 0-1 (0-0) | Albacete | ||
FT | Eibar | 2-0 (1-0) | Alcorcon | ||
FT | Espanyol | 1-1 (0-1) | FC Andorra | ||
FT | SD Huesca | 1-2 (1-2) | Saragosse | ||
FT | Elche | 2-1 (2-0) | Sporting Gijon | ||
FT | Villarreal B | 1-0 (0-0) | Racing de Ferrol | ||
FT | Racing Santander | 0-0 (0-0) | Levante | ||
FT | SD Amorebieta | 0-3 (0-0) | Real Valladolid | ||
FT | Tenerife | 0-0 (0-0) | Leganes | ||
FT | Alcorcon | 1-0 (0-0) | Villarreal B | ||
FT | Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 (0-1) | SD Huesca | ||
FT | Burgos CF | 2-1 (1-1) | Racing Santander | ||
FT | Saragosse | 1-1 (0-0) | Elche | ||
MT | FC Andorra | 1-0 (1-0) | Racing Santander |
FT | Real Union | 3-1 (0-0) | Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
FT | CD Arenteiro | 0-0 (0-0) | Ponferradina | ||
FT | SD Logrones | 1-1 (0-0) | Osasuna B | ||
FT | FC Barcelone B | 1-0 (0-0) | Lugo | ||
FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 (0-0) | Celta Vigo B | ||
FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 (0-0) | SD Tarazona | ||
FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2-0 (1-0) | Cultural Leonesa | ||
FT | CD Teruel | 1-0 (1-0) | Sestao | ||
FT | Sabadell | 2-1 (1-1) | UE Cornella | ||
FT | Real Sociedad B | 2-0 (1-0) | Fuenlabrada | ||
FT | Celta Vigo B | 4-1 (1-1) | Lugo | ||
FT | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4-1 (3-0) | FC Barcelone B | ||
FT | SD Tarazona | 1-0 (0-0) | Gimnastic | ||
FT | Ponferradina | 3-0 (3-0) | SD Logrones | ||
FT | Osasuna B | 2-0 (0-0) | Sabadell |
FT | Linares Deportivo | 0-1 (0-0) | Castellon | ||
FT | CF Intercity | 0-2 (0-1) | Cordoba | ||
FT | AD Ceuta FC | 2-1 (0-0) | Atletico Baleares | ||
FT | Malaga | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Murcia | ||
FT | Granada B | 5-0 (3-0) | San Fernando CD | ||
FT | UD Ibiza | 0-1 (0-0) | Atletico Madrid B | ||
FT | Melilla | 2-0 (1-0) | Merida | ||
FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 3-1 (1-0) | Alcoyano | ||
FT | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | 1-0 (1-0) | Recreativo Huelva | ||
FT | Algeciras | 2-3 (0-2) | Antequera | ||
FT | Castellon | 3-0 (1-0) | Granada B | ||
FT | Antequera | 2-1 (2-0) | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | ||
FT | Recreativo Huelva | 1-0 (1-0) | Real Madrid Castilla | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid B | 0-1 (0-1) | Malaga | ||
FT | Real Murcia | 2-0 (2-0) | Melilla |
FT | Real Aviles CF | 3-1 (1-1) | CD Covadonga | ||
FT | Marino Luanco | 2-0 (1-0) | Zamora | ||
FT | Pontevedra | 0-2 (0-0) | Ourense | ||
FT | UP Langreo | 0-2 (0-0) | Real Valladolid B | ||
FT | Guijuelo | 2-0 (0-0) | RC Villalbes | ||
FT | CD Cayon | 1-2 (1-1) | RS Gimnastica | ||
FT | Rayo Cantabria | 2-4 (0-2) | Arandina CF | ||
FT | Coruxo FC | 1-2 (1-0) | RC Deportivo Fabril | ||
FT | Real Oviedo B | 0-1 (0-0) | Compostela | ||
FT | Zamora | 1-1 (1-0) | Real Valladolid B | ||
FT | Marino Luanco | 0-1 (0-1) | Rayo Cantabria | ||
FT | CD Covadonga | 1-0 (1-0) | Real Oviedo B | ||
FT | RS Gimnastica | 0-1 (0-1) | UP Langreo | ||
FT | RC Deportivo Fabril | 2-2 (0-1) | Guijuelo | ||
FT | Compostela | 2-2 (2-1) | Pontevedra |
FT | Barakaldo | 3-2 (2-1) | Deportivo Alaves B | ||
FT | SD Gernika | 0-2 (0-0) | Logrones | ||
FT | Tudelano | 4-0 (3-0) | Izarra | ||
FT | Naxara | 0-3 (0-1) | Barbastro | ||
FT | CD Calahorra | 3-0 (2-0) | Valle de Egues | ||
FT | Arenas Getxo | 2-2 (0-1) | Deportivo Aragon | ||
FT | CD Brea | 0-2 (0-2) | Utebo | ||
FT | Real Sociedad C | 0-0 (0-0) | Athletic Bilbao B | ||
FT | San Juan | 3-0 (3-0) | UD Mutilvera | ||
FT | Logrones | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Sociedad C | ||
FT | Barbastro | 0-0 (0-0) | Tudelano | ||
FT | Izarra | 2-1 (0-1) | CD Calahorra | ||
FT | Deportivo Aragon | 3-0 (1-0) | San Juan | ||
FT | Deportivo Alaves B | 0-1 (0-1) | Arenas Getxo | ||
FT | CD Brea | 0-2 (0-2) | SD Gernika |
FT | Terrassa | 1-2 (1-1) | Atletico Saguntino | ||
FT | Sant Andreu | 0-0 (0-0) | Torrent CF | ||
FT | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Lleida Esportiu | ||
FT | Hercules | 5-1 (3-0) | Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia | ||
FT | CE Europa | 2-1 (1-1) | CF Badalona Futur | ||
FT | Penya Independent | 1-0 (0-0) | Espanyol B | ||
FT | Alzira | 2-1 (1-0) | Valencia B | ||
FT | La Nucia | 2-0 (1-0) | CE Manresa | ||
FT | CE Andratx | 0-0 (0-0) | SD Formentera | ||
FT | Alzira | 1-3 (1-1) | Terrassa | ||
FT | CE Manresa | 0-1 (0-0) | Hercules | ||
FT | Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia | 2-2 (2-0) | CE Europa | ||
FT | Lleida Esportiu | 3-1 (1-1) | Penya Independent | ||
FT | Espanyol B | 0-2 (0-0) | CE Andratx | ||
FT | Atletico Saguntino | 0-0 (0-0) | La Nucia |
FT | Yeclano | 1-0 (0-0) | Marbella FC | ||
FT | Orihuela | 1-2 (0-1) | Linense | ||
FT | Cartagena B | 0-2 (0-1) | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | ||
FT | EL Palo | 1-0 (0-0) | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | ||
FT | UCAM Murcia | 2-0 (0-0) | CD San Roque de Lepe | ||
FT | Velez CF | 0-1 (0-1) | Sevilla Atletico | ||
FT | Betis Deportivo Balompie | 0-0 (0-0) | CDA Aguilas FC | ||
FT | La Union CF | 0-0 (0-0) | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | ||
FT | CA Antoniano | 0-0 (0-0) | CD Estepona | ||
FT | CDA Aguilas FC | 2-0 (1-0) | La Union CF | ||
FT | Marbella FC | 2-0 (0-0) | Sevilla Atletico | ||
FT | Yeclano | 0-1 (0-0) | Betis Deportivo Balompie | ||
FT | Linense | 0-0 (0-0) | EL Palo | ||
FT | CD San Roque de Lepe | 1-0 (1-0) | Velez CF | ||
FT | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 2-1 (0-1) | UCAM Murcia |
FT | Gimnastica Segoviana | 1-0 (1-0) | AD Llerenense | ||
FT | Cacereno | 2-0 (1-0) | CD Atletico Paso | ||
FT | CF Talavera de la Reina | 1-0 (1-0) | Illescas | ||
FT | UD San Fernando | 1-2 (0-0) | Navalcarnero | ||
FT | UD Montijo | 1-2 (0-1) | CD Badajoz | ||
FT | AD Union Adarve | 0-2 (0-2) | Getafe B | ||
FT | San Sebastian de los Reyes | 4-0 (1-0) | Mensajero | ||
FT | CDE Ursaria | 0-1 (0-0) | Numancia | ||
FT | Guadalajara | 1-2 (1-0) | Villanovense | ||
FT | AD Llerenense | 0-0 (0-0) | Cacereno | ||
FT | Navalcarnero | 3-1 (3-1) | Guadalajara | ||
FT | CD Badajoz | 3-0 (1-0) | Mensajero | ||
FT | UD Montijo | 0-2 (0-2) | Gimnastica Segoviana | ||
FT | Illescas | 1-2 (1-2) | CDE Ursaria | ||
FT | Numancia | 2-0 (1-0) | UD San Fernando |
FT | Levante Las Planas | 2-4 (2-4) | FC Barcelone (F) | ||
FT | Valencia (F) | 3-0 (1-0) | Real Sociedad (F) | ||
FT | Villarreal | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Séville (F) | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid (F) | 5-1 (3-0) | Betis (F) | ||
FT | Madrid Femenino | 2-1 (1-0) | Athletic Bilbao (F) | ||
FT | Sporting Huelva (F) | 0-1 (0-1) | Eibar | ||
FT | Granada Feminino | 2-1 (1-1) | Granad. Tenerife (F) | ||
FT | Levante (F) | 2-4 (1-0) | Tacon (F) | ||
FT | Tacon (F) | 5-0 (2-0) | Granada Feminino | ||
FT | Valencia (F) | 1-1 (1-1) | Levante (F) | ||
FT | Granad. Tenerife (F) | 2-2 (2-1) | Madrid Femenino | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao (F) | 1-0 (1-0) | Atletico Madrid (F) | ||
FT | FC Barcelone (F) | 5-1 (1-0) | Villarreal | ||
FT | Levante Las Planas | 1-2 (1-1) | Betis (F) | ||
FT | Eibar | 3-0 (1-0) | FC Séville (F) |
Pen. | *Athletic Bilbao | 1-1(1-1) | Mallorca | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 3-0 (2-0) | Atletico Madrid | ||
Pen. | Real Sociedad | 1-1(1-1) | Mallorca* | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 0-1 (0-1) | Athletic Bilbao | ||
FT | Mallorca | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Séville | ||
AP | Athletic Bilbao | AP 4-2 | Barcelona | ||
FT | Mallorca | 3-2 (3-0) | Girona | ||
FT | Celta Vigo | 1-2 (0-1) | Real Sociedad | ||
AP | Atletico Madrid | AP 4-2 | Real Madrid | ||
FT | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-3 (1-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Girona | 3-1 (3-1) | Rayo Vallecano | ||
FT | Osasuna | 0-2 (0-0) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Valencia | 1-3 (1-2) | Celta Vigo | ||
AP | Tenerife | AP 0-1 | Mallorca |