- Grèce : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Grèce : Super Coupe
FT PAS Giannina 1-1 (1-0) Atromitos
FT NFC Volos 2-3 (1-1) Panetolikos
FT Atromitos 1-1 (0-0) Olympiakos Pirée
FT Panathinaikos 0-3 (0-1) PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Levadiakos 0-0 (0-0) Lamia
FT Ionikos 1-2 (1-0) AEK Athens
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 3-0 (0-0) NFC Volos
FT OFI Crete 1-0 (0-0) Asteras Tripolis
FT Panetolikos 1-1 (0-0) PAS Giannina
FT Ionikos 0-1 (0-0) NFC Volos
FT PAS Giannina 0-1 (0-0) Panathinaikos
FT Olympiakos Pirée 1-0 (0-0) Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT Asteras Tripolis 0-0 (0-0) Levadiakos
FT AEK Athens 4-1 (2-1) Panetolikos
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0-0 (0-0) OFI Crete
FT NFC Volos 3-3 (1-1) Asteras Tripolis
FT Atromitos 3-1 (2-1) OFI Crete
FT Lamia 0-3 (0-1) AEK Athens
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1-0 (1-0) Panetolikos
FT Panathinaikos 1-0 (1-0) Ionikos
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 3-0 (2-0) Levadiakos
FT Olympiakos Pirée 2-0 (0-0) PAS Giannina
FT Ionikos 0-0 (0-0) Levadiakos
FT PAS Giannina 1-1 (1-0) Lamia
FT AEK Athens 0-1 (0-1) NFC Volos
FT Panetolikos 3-1 (1-1) Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT OFI Crete 0-2 (0-2) Panathinaikos
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2-1 (1-0) Atromitos
FT Asteras Tripolis 0-0 (0-0) Olympiakos Pirée
FT Lamia 0-0 (0-0) Asteras Tripolis
Grèce : Coupe
FT Panathinaikos 1-1 (1-0) PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Lamia 4-2 (3-1) Apollon Paralimniou
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 0-1 (0-0) Olympiakos Pirée
FT Panserraikos FC 1-3 (0-1) AEK Athens
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2-0 (0-0) Panathinaikos
FT Olympiakos Pirée 1-0 (1-0) Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT AEK Athens 3-0 (0-0) Panserraikos FC
FT Apollon Paralimniou 1-2 (1-1) Lamia
FT Apollon Pontou 0-1 (0-1) Panserraikos FC
FT Atromitos 2-2 (1-2) Olympiakos Pirée
FT AEK Athens 3-0 (1-0) Kifisia FC
FT NFC Volos 0-2 (0-1) Panathinaikos
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 1-0 (1-0) Levadiakos
AP Agios Nikolaos AP 1-2 Apollon Paralimniou
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2-0 (2-0) Kalamata
FT Katastari 0-4 (0-3) Nafpaktiakos Asteras
FT Panelefsiniakos 1-0 (1-0) Apollon Agios Ioannis
FT AE Kalampaki 0-4 (0-1) Ionikos Ionias
FT Aetos Varvaras 2-2 (0-0) PAOK Kristonis
FT Ermis Meligous 5-0 (3-0) Pankamariakos
FT Apollon Efpalio 1-0 (0-0) Foinikas Neas Epidavrou
FT Asteras Tripotamos 4-1 (0-1) Aris Petinos
AP Nea Selefkia AP 0-2 Asteras Stavros
FT Elassona 3-1 (2-1) Atromitos Palamas
FT Panthouriakos 0-1 (0-0) Diagoras Vrachnaiika
FT Panthrakikos Komotini 1-0 (0-0) Alexandroupoli
FT AEP Kozani 6-1 (3-0) Anagennisi Artas
Pen. *Vataniakos FC 0-0(0-0) AO Ypato
AP PAO Koutselio AP 1-2 Asteras Petriti
FT AO Tilikratis Lefkada 3-0 (1-0) Molaikos
Grèce : Super League 2 - Sud
Abd. Athens Kallithea FC 2-1 Olympiacos B
Abd. Kifisia FC 2-0 PAS Irodotos
Abd. Olympiacos B 0-0 Kifisia FC
FT AEK Athens B 0-1 (0-0) PAE Chania
FT Olympiacos B 4-0 (2-0) PAS Irodotos
FT Apollon Smirnis 1-1 (0-1) Athens Kallithea FC
FT PAE Chania 0-0 (0-0) Kifisia FC
FT Ilioupoli GS 3-1 (3-0) PAO Rouf
FT Episkopi Rethymno 0-3 (0-0) OF Ierapetra
FT Kalamata 1-1 (1-1) Proodeftiki
FT Panahaiki 4-0 (2-0) AEK Athens B
FT Proodeftiki 1-0 (1-0) Episkopi Rethymno
FT Athens Kallithea FC 2-1 (2-0) Kalamata
FT OF Ierapetra 2-0 (0-0) PAE Chania
FT Egaleo FC 1-1 (1-1) Ilioupoli GS
FT PAO Rouf 1-4 (1-1) Apollon Smirnis
FT Kifisia FC 3-0 (1-0) Panahaiki
FT AEK Athens B 1-2 (1-2) Olympiacos B
FT Apollon Smirnis 1-0 (0-0) AEK Athens B
FT Episkopi Rethymno 1-1 (0-0) Olympiacos B
FT Kalamata 2-0 (1-0) PAS Irodotos
FT PAE Chania 1-2 (0-1) Panahaiki
FT Egaleo FC 0-2 (0-2) OF Ierapetra
FT Ilioupoli GS 0-2 (0-0) Kifisia FC
CANCEL Ergotelis 0-0 Proodeftiki
FT Olympiacos B 0-2 (0-0) Kalamata
FT AEK Athens B 0-0 (0-0) Ilioupoli GS
FT PAS Irodotos 0-1 (0-1) Apollon Smirnis
FT Panahaiki 2-1 (0-0) Episkopi Rethymno
FT OF Ierapetra 4-0 (3-0) PAO Rouf
FT Kifisia FC 2-0 (0-0) Egaleo FC
FT Proodeftiki 0-1 (0-1) Athens Kallithea FC
FT Kalamata 0-0 (0-0) Panahaiki
Grèce : Super League 2 - Nord
FT AE Iraklis Larissa 1-0 (0-0) Panathinaikos B
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 0-1 (0-0) Panserraikos FC
FT Thesprotos FC 6-0 (1-0) Apollon Larissa
FT Panathinaikos B 4-2 (2-0) Diagoras Rodos
FT Almopos Aridaia 2-2 (2-1) Niki Volou
FT PAE Veria NFC 2019 2-0 (0-0) Apollon Pontou
FT Panserraikos FC 4-0 (0-0) AE Iraklis Larissa
FT Iraklis 1-0 (1-0) PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
FT Makedonikos Neapolis 0-0 (0-0) Anagennisi Karditsas
FT Apollon Pontou 3-1 (2-0) Makedonikos Neapolis
FT AE Larissa 1-0 (1-0) PAE Veria NFC 2019
FT Diagoras Rodos 0-1 (0-0) Panserraikos FC
FT AE Iraklis Larissa 0-3 (0-1) Iraklis
FT Niki Volou 2-0 (0-0) Thesprotos FC
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 0-1 (0-0) Almopos Aridaia
FT PAE Veria NFC 2019 1-1 (0-0) PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
FT Panserraikos FC 1-1 (0-0) Thesprotos FC
FT AE Larissa 3-0 (3-0) AE Iraklis Larissa
FT Makedonikos Neapolis 2-0 (1-0) Niki Volou
FT Apollon Pontou 0-1 (0-0) Diagoras Rodos
FT Iraklis 1-1 (0-1) Almopos Aridaia
CANCEL Apollon Pontou 0-0 Xanthi
FT Panathinaikos B 5-2 (2-0) Apollon Larissa
FT Niki Volou 1-1 (0-1) PAE Veria NFC 2019
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 1-0 (1-0) AE Larissa
FT Apollon Larissa 1-0 (0-0) Makedonikos Neapolis
FT AE Iraklis Larissa 0-1 (0-1) Apollon Pontou
FT Thesprotos FC 2-2 (1-0) Panathinaikos B
FT Diagoras Rodos 0-2 (0-1) Anagennisi Karditsas
FT Almopos Aridaia 0-1 (0-0) Panserraikos FC