- Irlande du Nord : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Irlande du Nord : Division 1
Rep. Glenavon FC Reporté Institute FC
FT Cliftonville FC 1-0 (1-0) Institute FC
FT Larne 0-0 (0-0) Dungannon Swifts
FT Glenavon FC 3-1 (1-1) Ballymena United
FT Glentoran FC 2-1 (1-0) Warrenpoint Town
FT Coleraine FC 4-2 (2-1) Crusaders FC
FT Dungannon Swifts 0-4 (0-1) Cliftonville FC
FT Linfield 1-0 (0-0) Glentoran FC
FT Ballymena United 1-1 (1-1) Coleraine FC
FT Crusaders FC 3-2 (1-1) Glenavon FC
FT Warrenpoint Town 0-3 (0-2) Carrick Rangers
FT Institute FC 1-4 (0-3) Larne
FT Glentoran FC 2-1 (1-1) Larne
FT Coleraine FC 5-0 (0-0) Dungannon Swifts
Rep. Glenavon FC Reporté Carrick Rangers
20h45 Carrick Rangers Linfield
28/09 Warrenpoint Town Institute FC
28/09 Crusaders FC Glentoran FC
28/09 Dungannon Swifts Carrick Rangers
28/09 Linfield Glenavon FC
28/09 Coleraine FC Larne
28/09 Ballymena United Cliftonville FC
04/10 Larne Glenavon FC
04/10 Crusaders FC Linfield
04/10 Glentoran FC Cliftonville FC
05/10 Carrick Rangers Coleraine FC
05/10 Warrenpoint Town Dungannon Swifts
05/10 Institute FC Ballymena United
12/10 Coleraine FC Warrenpoint Town
12/10 Ballymena United Crusaders FC
Irlande du Nord : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Crusaders FC 0-1 (0-0) Ballymena United
AP Dungannon Swifts AP 0-1 Linfield
FT Portadown FC 1-2 (0-1) Linfield
Pen. Cliftonville FC 1-1(0-0) Dungannon Swifts*
FT Ards 0-1 (0-0) Ballymena United
FT Glentoran FC 2-4 (2-1) Crusaders FC
Pen. Newry City FC 1-1(1-1) Portadown FC*
Pen. *Glentoran FC 3-3(2-2) Coleraine FC
FT Linfield 5-0 (3-0) Institute FC
FT Cliftonville FC 3-2 (2-0) Carrick Rangers
FT Crusaders FC 2-1 (0-0) Ballinamallard Utd
FT Dergview 1-4 (1-1) Ards
AP Warrenpoint Town AP 2-3 Dungannon Swifts
FT Ballymena United 1-0 (0-0) Harland & Wolff Welders
Irlande du Nord : FA Cup
FT Ballinamallard Utd 0-3 (0-3) Crusaders FC
FT Coleraine FC 0-2 (0-2) Crusaders FC
Pen. *Ballinamallard Utd 0-0(0-0) Warrenpoint Town
FT Warrenpoint Town 3-1 (3-1) Larne Tech Old Boys
Pen. Dungannon Swifts 2-2(1-1) Ballinamallard Utd*
FT Crusaders FC 3-0 (3-0) Ballymena United
AP Larne AP 3-5 Coleraine FC