- Irlande du Nord : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Irlande du Nord : Premiership Championship Group
FT Coleraine 0-2 (0-2) Crusaders
FT Cliftonville 2-0 (1-0) Glentoran
FT Crusaders 2-1 (1-0) Cliftonville
FT Glentoran 1-2 (0-1) Larne
FT Linfield 2-2 (0-1) Coleraine
FT Larne 8-1 (4-0) Cliftonville
FT Coleraine 2-1 (0-0) Glentoran
FT Crusaders 1-2 (0-1) Linfield
FT Glentoran 0-0 (0-0) Linfield
FT Coleraine 2-2 (0-2) Cliftonville
FT Larne 0-1 (0-0) Crusaders
Irlande du Nord : Premiership Relegation Group
FT Dungannon Swifts 2-0 (1-0) Glenavon
FT Carrick Rangers 2-1 (2-1) Loughgall
FT Ballymena United 4-0 (2-0) Newry City AFC
FT Newry City AFC 1-3 (1-3) Carrick Rangers
FT Dungannon Swifts 2-0 (0-0) Loughgall
FT Ballymena United 1-0 (1-0) Glenavon
FT Newry City AFC 0-2 (0-1) Dungannon Swifts
FT Loughgall 3-1 (2-0) Glenavon
FT Carrick Rangers 2-1 (0-0) Ballymena United
FT Dungannon Swifts 3-2 (3-0) Carrick Rangers
FT Glenavon 3-2 (1-0) Newry City AFC
FT Loughgall 2-3 (0-2) Ballymena United
Irlande du Nord : Championship
Abd. Dundela 1-1 Institute
FT Dergview FC 0-2 (0-0) Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
FT Bangor 0-1 (0-0) Institute
FT Dundela 1-1 (0-0) Ballyclare Comrades
FT Portadown 2-0 (1-0) Knockbreda
FT Knockbreda 2-0 (1-0) Ballyclare Comrades
FT Newington FC 1-3 (0-2) Dundela
FT Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 0-1 (0-1) Institute
FT Ballinamallard United 1-0 (0-0) Annagh United
FT Ards 2-0 (0-0) Dergview FC
FT Portadown 2-1 (1-0) Bangor
FT Newington FC 2-2 (1-1) Knockbreda
FT Ards 1-3 (1-2) Portadown
FT Annagh United 2-0 (2-0) Newington FC
FT Dundela 1-0 (1-0) Ballinamallard United
FT Institute 1-2 (1-0) Portadown
Abd. Dundela 1-1 Institute
Irlande du Nord : Championship Promotion Group
FT Portadown 1-1 (0-0) Dundela
FT Institute 1-1 (1-1) Bangor
FT Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. 1-2 (0-2) Annagh United
FT Dundela 1-3 (1-0) Bangor
FT Institute 0-2 (0-0) Annagh United
FT Portadown 3-1 (1-0) Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
FT Portadown 2-4 (0-2) Annagh United
FT Dundela 3-4 (0-1) Institute
FT Bangor 3-0 (2-0) Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
FT Institute 2-2 (1-1) Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
FT Bangor 0-3 (0-0) Portadown
FT Dundela 0-1 (0-1) Annagh United
Irlande du Nord : Championship Relegation Group
FT Dergview FC 1-1 (0-0) Knockbreda
FT Ballinamallard United 0-5 (0-5) Ards
FT Newington FC 2-4 (0-3) Ballyclare Comrades
FT Ards 1-2 (1-0) Ballyclare Comrades
FT Ballinamallard United 2-0 (2-0) Dergview FC
FT Ards 1-1 (0-0) Newington FC
FT Ballyclare Comrades 4-0 (1-0) Knockbreda
FT Knockbreda 0-3 (0-1) Ards
FT Ballinamallard United 3-1 (0-0) Newington FC
FT Ballyclare Comrades 2-1 (2-0) Dergview FC
FT Dergview FC 1-1 (1-0) Newington FC
FT Knockbreda 2-0 (0-0) Ballinamallard United
Irlande du Nord : Irish Cup
FT Cliftonville 2-0 (1-0) Larne
FT Glentoran 1-3 (0-1) Linfield
FT Institute 1-3 (0-1) Linfield
FT Larne 4-1 (0-0) Newington FC
FT Glentoran 2-0 (1-0) Ballyclare Comrades
FT Portadown 0-2 (0-0) Cliftonville
FT Institute 1-0 (1-0) Ards
FT Dungannon Swifts 2-3 (1-0) Ballyclare Comrades
FT Newry City AFC 1-2 (1-2) Newington FC
FT Linfield 2-0 (1-0) Ballymena United
FT Larne 5-0 (2-0) Glenavon
FT Portadown 2-1 (1-1) Bangor
FT Cliftonville 4-0 (1-0) Loughgall
FT Ballymacash Rangers 1-6 (0-4) Glentoran
FT Newington FC 2-1 (1-1) Dundela
Irlande du Nord : Premiership
FT Cliftonville 0-2 (0-1) Larne
FT Carrick Rangers 2-3 (1-1) Linfield
FT Coleraine 1-1 (1-0) Dungannon Swifts
FT Glentoran 4-0 (1-0) Ballymena United
FT Glenavon 1-2 (0-2) Loughgall
FT Newry City AFC 0-1 (0-0) Crusaders
FT Ballymena United 0-2 (0-1) Carrick Rangers
FT Loughgall 2-3 (1-1) Cliftonville
FT Larne 6-1 (5-1) Glenavon
FT Dungannon Swifts 0-3 (0-2) Glentoran
FT Linfield 6-0 (4-0) Newry City AFC
FT Crusaders 1-1 (0-1) Coleraine
FT Glenavon 4-0 (2-0) Dungannon Swifts
FT Coleraine 0-0 (0-0) Larne
FT Carrick Rangers 0-1 (0-0) Newry City AFC