- Islande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Islande : Besta deildin
84' HK Kopavogs 3-1 (2-1) Stjarnan
FT Vestri 1-5 (1-1) Valur
FT Breidablik 2-1 (1-0) KA Akureyri
FT Valur 2-2 (0-1) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT IA Akranes 2-1 (0-0) KR Reykjavik
FT Fram Reykjavik 1-2 (1-0) HK Kopavogs
FT Stjarnan 4-2 (1-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Fylkir 3-2 (1-1) Vestri
FT KR Reykjavik 3-5 (2-4) Valur
FT HK Kopavogs 0-2 (0-1) Breidablik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 5-2 (2-1) Fylkir
FT Vestri 4-2 (3-2) Stjarnan
FT KA Akureyri 2-3 (2-3) IA Akranes
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 3-3 (2-0) Fram Reykjavik
FT Breidablik 1-1 (0-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Valur 5-1 (2-0) Stjarnan
84' HK Kopavogs 3-1 (2-1) Stjarnan
Islande : 1. Deild
FT Thor Akureyri 1-2 (0-0) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Grindavik 3-1 (0-1) Dalvik/Reynir
FT IR Reykjavik 3-1 (0-0) Fjoelnir
FT Keflavik 1-1 (0-0) Throttur Reykjavik
FT Afturelding 0-3 (0-1) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Grotta 2-3 (0-0) Njardvik
FT Fjoelnir 1-0 (0-0) Thor Akureyri
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 2-3 (1-1) Grindavik
FT Dalvik/Reynir 0-0 (0-0) Keflavik
FT Njardvik 3-0 (2-0) IR Reykjavik
FT Throttur Reykjavik 1-2 (1-1) Afturelding
FT Grotta 0-3 (0-2) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Afturelding 4-3 (2-1) Dalvik/Reynir
FT Grotta 1-1 (1-1) Throttur Reykjavik
FT IR Reykjavik 2-2 (2-1) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Islande : Cup
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3-1 (2-0) Fylkir
FT KA Akureyri 3-0 (1-0) Fram Reykjavik
FT Thor Akureyri 0-1 (0-0) Stjarnan
Pen. Keflavik 3-3(2-2) Valur*
FT Afturelding 1-3 (1-2) Valur
FT Fram Reykjavik 3-0 (1-0) IH
FT Stjarnan 5-3 (1-1) KR Reykjavik
FT Fylkir 3-1 (3-1) HK Kopavogs
FT Grindavik 1-4 (0-1) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Keflavik 3-1 (2-1) IA Akranes
FT KA Akureyri 3-1 (0-1) Vestri
FT Fjoelnir 0-2 (0-0) Thor Akureyri
FT Keflavik 2-1 (1-0) Breidablik
FT IH 4-2 (4-1) Hafnir
FT Grotta 0-3 (0-0) Thor Akureyri
Islande : 2. Deild
FT KFG 1-2 (1-1) Voelsungur
FT KF Fjallabyggdar 1-3 (0-0) Selfoss
FT Aegir 0-0 (0-0) Kormakur/Hvoet
FT Reynir Sandgerdi 0-2 (0-2) Throttur Vogar
FT Haukar 0-3 (0-2) Vikingur Olafsvik
FT Hottur/Huginn 3-4 (2-1) KFA
FT Vikingur Olafsvik 2-0 (1-0) KF Fjallabyggdar
FT Kormakur/Hvoet 1-0 (1-0) KFG
FT KFA 3-1 (0-0) Haukar
FT Aegir 2-3 (1-1) Throttur Vogar
FT Voelsungur 2-2 (1-1) Hottur/Huginn
FT Selfoss 2-1 (1-1) Reynir Sandgerdi
FT Hottur/Huginn 3-1 (1-1) Kormakur/Hvoet
FT Haukar 1-3 (0-1) Voelsungur
FT Reynir Sandgerdi 1-1 (1-0) Vikingur Olafsvik
Islande : Super Cup
Pen. *Vikingur Reykjavik 1-1(1-1) Valur