- Islande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Islande : Besta deildin
FT Valur 0-1 (0-0) KA Akureyri
FT Breidablik 3-0 (0-0) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Stjarnan 2-1 (2-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT IA Akranes 1-2 (1-0) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2-2 (1-0) KR Reykjavik
FT Fram Reykjavik 4-8 (3-4) Keflavik
FT KR Reykjavik 3-1 (2-0) Stjarnan
FT KA Akureyri 2-1 (1-0) Breidablik
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 6-1 (3-1) IA Akranes
FT Keflavik 0-3 (0-3) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 1-0 (0-0) Valur
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-2 (1-1) Fram Reykjavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 9-0 (5-0) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Breidablik 1-0 (0-0) Valur
FT Stjarnan 0-2 (0-0) Keflavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2-1 (1-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Valur 2-1 (1-1) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Stjarnan 2-2 (0-1) IA Akranes
FT Breidablik 4-1 (3-0) Keflavik
FT KA Akureyri 1-0 (0-0) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Fram Reykjavik 1-4 (0-3) KR Reykjavik
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0-3 (0-1) KA Akureyri
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 0-3 (0-2) Stjarnan
FT IA Akranes 3-0 (2-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Keflavik 0-1 (0-1) Valur
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 4-2 (1-2) Fram Reykjavik
FT KR Reykjavik 0-1 (0-0) Breidablik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 4-1 (4-0) Keflavik
FT Valur 2-1 (1-1) KR Reykjavik
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1-1 (1-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
Islande : Besta deildin Championship Group
FT KR Reykjavik 0-2 (0-0) Stjarnan
FT Breidablik 1-0 (1-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 2-0 (2-0) Valur
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2-2 (0-1) KR Reykjavik
FT Stjarnan 0-3 (0-1) KA Akureyri
FT Valur 2-5 (2-2) Breidablik
FT Valur 3-0 (1-0) Stjarnan
FT Breidablik 0-1 (0-0) KR Reykjavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2-2 (1-1) KA Akureyri
FT Stjarnan 2-1 (0-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 1-2 (0-1) Breidablik
FT KR Reykjavik 2-1 (0-0) Valur
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3-2 (0-2) Valur
FT Breidablik 3-0 (1-0) Stjarnan
FT KA Akureyri 1-0 (0-0) KR Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 1-0 (0-0) KR Reykjavik
FT Breidablik 3-0 (1-0) Stjarnan
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3-2 (0-2) Valur
FT KR Reykjavik 2-1 (0-0) Valur
FT KA Akureyri 1-2 (0-1) Breidablik
FT Stjarnan 2-1 (0-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2-2 (1-1) KA Akureyri
FT Breidablik 0-1 (0-0) KR Reykjavik
FT Valur 3-0 (1-0) Stjarnan
FT Valur 2-5 (2-2) Breidablik
FT Stjarnan 0-3 (0-1) KA Akureyri
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2-2 (0-1) KR Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 2-0 (2-0) Valur
FT Breidablik 1-0 (1-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT KR Reykjavik 0-2 (0-0) Stjarnan
Islande : Besta deildin Relegation Group
FT Keflavik 4-0 (1-0) Fram Reykjavik
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 1-2 (1-1) IA Akranes
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1-0 (0-0) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Fram Reykjavik 3-0 (2-0) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 1-7 (0-3) Keflavik
FT IA Akranes 3-2 (0-1) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Fram Reykjavik 1-3 (0-3) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Keflavik 2-3 (2-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 2-2 (2-2) IA Akranes
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 4-2 (2-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 (2-0) Keflavik
FT IA Akranes 3-2 (1-2) Fram Reykjavik
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 (1-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Fram Reykjavik 3-2 (1-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Keflavik 3-2 (2-1) IA Akranes
FT Keflavik 3-2 (2-1) IA Akranes
FT Fram Reykjavik 3-2 (1-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 (1-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT IA Akranes 3-2 (1-2) Fram Reykjavik
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 (2-0) Keflavik
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 4-2 (2-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 2-2 (2-2) IA Akranes
FT Keflavik 2-3 (2-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Fram Reykjavik 1-3 (0-3) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 1-7 (0-3) Keflavik
FT IA Akranes 3-2 (0-1) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Fram Reykjavik 3-0 (2-0) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Keflavik 4-0 (1-0) Fram Reykjavik
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1-0 (0-0) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 1-2 (1-1) IA Akranes
Islande : 1. Deild
FT Grotta 3-1 (1-1) Grindavik
FT Selfoss 2-0 (0-0) KV Reykjavik
FT HK Kopavogs 2-1 (0-1) Vestri
FT Afturelding 1-5 (1-0) Fjoelnir
FT Thor Akureyri 2-1 (1-0) Fylkir
FT Throttur Vogar 0-3 (0-0) Kordrengir
FT Kordrengir 4-0 (1-0) Afturelding
FT Grindavik 4-3 (2-1) HK Kopavogs
FT Fylkir 4-0 (2-0) Throttur Vogar
FT KV Reykjavik 1-0 (0-0) Thor Akureyri
FT Fjoelnir 0-1 (0-0) Grotta
FT Vestri 2-2 (1-1) Selfoss
FT Throttur Vogar 0-2 (0-2) Thor Akureyri
Abd. Selfoss 0-3 (0-0) Grindavik
FT KV Reykjavik 1-1 (0-0) Vestri
FT HK Kopavogs 2-3 (2-2) Selfoss
FT Fylkir 3-1 (2-1) KV Reykjavik
FT Thor Akureyri 1-0 (0-0) Kordrengir
FT Throttur Vogar 0-3 (0-0) Fjoelnir
FT Afturelding 1-1 (1-0) Grindavik
FT Grotta 5-0 (3-0) Vestri
FT Grindavik 3-0 (1-0) Throttur Vogar
FT KV Reykjavik 1-3 (0-2) HK Kopavogs
FT Fjoelnir 4-1 (2-0) Thor Akureyri
FT Selfoss 2-1 (2-1) Grotta
FT Kordrengir 1-1 (1-0) Fylkir
FT Afturelding 0-2 (0-0) Vestri
FT Fylkir 5-2 (3-1) Fjoelnir
FT Grotta 2-0 (0-0) HK Kopavogs
FT Thor Akureyri 1-1 (0-1) Grindavik
Islande : Coupe
AP FH Hafnarfjordur AP 2-3 Vikingur Reykjavik
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 2-1 (0-1) KA Akureyri
FT Breidablik 0-3 (0-3) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT HK Kopavogs 0-1 (0-0) Breidablik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 5-3 (2-1) KR Reykjavik
FT Kordrengir 2-4 (2-3) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT KA Akureyri 3-0 (0-0) Aegir
FT Selfoss 0-6 (0-2) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT IA Akranes 2-3 (0-2) Breidablik
AP Kordrengir AP 2-1 Afturelding
FT Njardvik 0-1 (0-0) KR Reykjavik
FT Aegir 1-0 (0-0) Fylkir
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 6-1 (2-0) IR Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 4-1 (2-0) Fram Reykjavik
FT HK Kopavogs 6-0 (0-0) Dalvik/Reynir
FT Hottur/Huginn 1-3 (1-1) Aegir
Pen. *Selfoss 1-1(1-1) Magni
AP Vestri AP 2-3 Afturelding
FT Sindri 3-5 (1-1) IA Akranes
FT Grindavik 1-2 (0-1) IR Reykjavik
FT HK Kopavogs 3-1 (1-0) Grotta
FT Hviti Riddarinn 0-2 (0-0) Kordrengir
FT Dalvik/Reynir 2-0 (1-0) Thor Akureyri
FT Fylkir 2-1 (1-0) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 3-0 (0-0) Kari
FT Keflavik 1-4 (1-2) Njardvik
FT Stjarnan 0-3 (0-2) KR Reykjavik
AP Fram Reykjavik AP 3-2 Leiknir Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 4-1 (1-1) Reynir Sandgerdi
FT Haukar 0-7 (0-3) Vikingur Reykjavik
Islande : Super Cup
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1-0 (1-0) Breidablik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1-0 (1-0) Breidablik
Islande : League Cup Grp. 1
FT Grotta 2-3 (1-2) HK Kopavogs
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2-0 (1-0) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Throttur Vogar 0-5 (0-3) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3-0 (1-0) Grotta
FT HK Kopavogs 0-2 (0-1) Valur
FT Grotta 3-6 (3-2) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT HK Kopavogs 4-0 (1-0) Throttur Vogar
FT Valur 1-3 (0-1) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3-1 (2-0) HK Kopavogs
FT Grotta 2-2 (1-0) Throttur Vogar
FT Valur 1-1 (0-1) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 4-0 (0-0) Throttur Vogar
FT Valur 3-0 (1-0) Grotta
FT HK Kopavogs 1-2 (1-2) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Valur 5-0 (3-0) Throttur Vogar
FT Valur 5-0 (3-0) Throttur Vogar
FT HK Kopavogs 1-2 (1-2) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Valur 3-0 (1-0) Grotta
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 4-0 (0-0) Throttur Vogar
FT Valur 1-1 (0-1) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Grotta 2-2 (1-0) Throttur Vogar
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3-1 (2-0) HK Kopavogs
FT Valur 1-3 (0-1) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT HK Kopavogs 4-0 (1-0) Throttur Vogar
FT Grotta 3-6 (3-2) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT HK Kopavogs 0-2 (0-1) Valur
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3-0 (1-0) Grotta
FT Throttur Vogar 0-5 (0-3) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2-0 (1-0) IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Grotta 2-3 (1-2) HK Kopavogs
Islande : League Cup Grp. 2
FT Stjarnan 3-0 (1-0) IA Akranes
FT Breidablik 3-0 (0-0) KV Reykjavik
FT Fjoelnir 1-2 (0-1) Thor Akureyri
FT Stjarnan 4-1 (3-0) Breidablik
FT Thor Akureyri 1-2 (0-1) Breidablik
FT KV Reykjavik 0-5 (0-4) Stjarnan
FT IA Akranes 3-1 (2-1) Fjoelnir
FT Breidablik 4-2 (1-2) Fjoelnir
FT Breidablik 3-1 (1-1) IA Akranes
FT Thor Akureyri 3-3 (3-1) KV Reykjavik
FT Fjoelnir 1-3 (0-1) Stjarnan
FT Thor Akureyri 1-1 (1-1) Stjarnan
FT IA Akranes 4-0 (3-0) KV Reykjavik
FT IA Akranes 3-1 (2-0) Thor Akureyri
FT Fjoelnir 0-1 (0-1) KV Reykjavik
FT Fjoelnir 0-1 (0-1) KV Reykjavik
FT IA Akranes 3-1 (2-0) Thor Akureyri
FT IA Akranes 4-0 (3-0) KV Reykjavik
FT Thor Akureyri 1-1 (1-1) Stjarnan
FT Fjoelnir 1-3 (0-1) Stjarnan
FT Thor Akureyri 3-3 (3-1) KV Reykjavik
FT Breidablik 3-1 (1-1) IA Akranes
FT Breidablik 4-2 (1-2) Fjoelnir
FT IA Akranes 3-1 (2-1) Fjoelnir
FT KV Reykjavik 0-5 (0-4) Stjarnan
FT Thor Akureyri 1-2 (0-1) Breidablik
FT Stjarnan 4-1 (3-0) Breidablik
FT Fjoelnir 1-2 (0-1) Thor Akureyri
FT Breidablik 3-0 (0-0) KV Reykjavik
FT Stjarnan 3-0 (1-0) IA Akranes
Islande : League Cup Grp. 3
FT Afturelding 1-0 (1-0) Vestri
FT Vestri 1-3 (0-2) Keflavik
FT KR Reykjavik 3-0 (1-0) Kordrengir
FT Afturelding 0-5 (0-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Kordrengir 3-0 (1-0) Vestri
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 3-5 (0-1) KR Reykjavik
FT Keflavik 5-0 (2-0) Afturelding
FT KR Reykjavik 1-1 (1-1) Keflavik
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 4-2 (2-1) Kordrengir
FT KR Reykjavik 6-1 (5-0) Vestri
FT Kordrengir 1-1 (1-0) Afturelding
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 2-2 (0-1) Vestri
FT Keflavik 0-2 (0-0) Kordrengir
FT Afturelding 0-5 (0-3) KR Reykjavik
FT Keflavik 2-3 (2-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Keflavik 2-3 (2-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Afturelding 0-5 (0-3) KR Reykjavik
FT Keflavik 0-2 (0-0) Kordrengir
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 2-2 (0-1) Vestri
FT Kordrengir 1-1 (1-0) Afturelding
FT KR Reykjavik 6-1 (5-0) Vestri
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 4-2 (2-1) Kordrengir
FT KR Reykjavik 1-1 (1-1) Keflavik
FT Keflavik 5-0 (2-0) Afturelding
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 3-5 (0-1) KR Reykjavik
FT Kordrengir 3-0 (1-0) Vestri
FT Afturelding 0-5 (0-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT KR Reykjavik 3-0 (1-0) Kordrengir
FT Vestri 1-3 (0-2) Keflavik
FT Afturelding 1-0 (1-0) Vestri
Islande : League Cup Grp. 4
FT Fram Reykjavik 3-5 (1-3) Grindavik
FT KA Akureyri 2-3 (1-2) Selfoss
FT Fylkir 0-3 (0-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 7-1 (5-1) Fram Reykjavik
FT Selfoss 2-0 (1-0) Grindavik
FT Fylkir 2-2 (1-0) KA Akureyri
FT KA Akureyri 1-0 (0-0) Fram Reykjavik
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 4-1 (3-1) Grindavik
FT Fylkir 4-0 (3-0) Selfoss
FT KA Akureyri 1-1 (0-0) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Fram Reykjavik 6-2 (3-1) Selfoss
FT Fylkir 2-0 (0-0) Grindavik
FT Grindavik 0-2 (0-0) KA Akureyri
FT Fylkir 1-1 (1-1) Fram Reykjavik
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 2-0 (1-0) Selfoss
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 2-0 (1-0) Selfoss
FT Fylkir 1-1 (1-1) Fram Reykjavik
FT Grindavik 0-2 (0-0) KA Akureyri
FT Fylkir 2-0 (0-0) Grindavik
FT Fram Reykjavik 6-2 (3-1) Selfoss
FT KA Akureyri 1-1 (0-0) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Fylkir 4-0 (3-0) Selfoss
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 4-1 (3-1) Grindavik
FT KA Akureyri 1-0 (0-0) Fram Reykjavik
FT Fylkir 2-2 (1-0) KA Akureyri
FT Selfoss 2-0 (1-0) Grindavik
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 7-1 (5-1) Fram Reykjavik
FT Fylkir 0-3 (0-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT KA Akureyri 2-3 (1-2) Selfoss
FT Fram Reykjavik 3-5 (1-3) Grindavik
Islande : League Cup Final Stage
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1-2 (1-0) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Stjarnan 1-3 (0-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1-0 (0-0) KR Reykjavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1-0 (0-0) KR Reykjavik
FT Stjarnan 1-3 (0-1) FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1-2 (1-0) FH Hafnarfjordur
Islande : 2. Deild
FT Reynir Sandgerdi 2-0 (1-0) KFA
FT Magni 2-1 (1-1) Voelsungur
FT Vikingur Olafsvik 3-0 (1-0) Haukar
FT Throttur Reykjavik 2-1 (1-0) Aegir
FT IR Reykjavik 1-3 (1-2) Njardvik
FT Hottur/Huginn 3-2 (1-1) KF Fjallabyggdar
FT KFA 0-2 (0-2) Vikingur Olafsvik
FT Aegir 2-2 (2-2) IR Reykjavik
FT Voelsungur 1-1 (0-0) Throttur Reykjavik
FT Haukar 1-2 (0-2) Magni
FT KF Fjallabyggdar 8-3 (2-0) Reynir Sandgerdi
FT Njardvik 3-0 (1-0) Hottur/Huginn
FT IR Reykjavik 3-2 (1-2) Voelsungur
FT Vikingur Olafsvik 2-1 (2-0) Reynir Sandgerdi
FT Hottur/Huginn 0-1 (0-1) Aegir
FT Reynir Sandgerdi 0-1 (0-0) Haukar
FT Throttur Reykjavik 0-4 (0-2) Njardvik
FT Vikingur Olafsvik 1-3 (1-2) Voelsungur
FT IR Reykjavik 3-0 (2-0) Hottur/Huginn
FT KFA 2-2 (0-0) KF Fjallabyggdar
FT Magni 0-1 (0-1) Aegir
FT Aegir 0-0 (0-0) Vikingur Olafsvik
FT Hottur/Huginn 0-2 (0-0) Throttur Reykjavik
FT Voelsungur 3-1 (1-0) Reynir Sandgerdi
FT Njardvik 5-0 (2-0) Magni
FT Haukar 1-0 (1-0) KFA
FT KF Fjallabyggdar 0-0 (0-0) IR Reykjavik
FT Throttur Reykjavik 2-1 (1-0) IR Reykjavik
FT Reynir Sandgerdi 0-2 (0-1) Aegir
FT KFA 1-1 (1-0) Voelsungur