- Islande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Islande : Urvalsdeild
FT Stjarnan 1-1 (1-1) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Fh Hafnarfjordur 2-1 (1-0) Grotta
FT Fjolnir 1-3 (0-2) Valur Reykjavik
FT Fylkir 3-2 (1-2) Hk Kopavogur
FT Breidablik 5-3 (4-1) Ia Akranes
FT Ka Akureyri 0-0 (0-0) Kr Reykjavik
FT Hk Kopavogur 1-0 (1-0) Breidablik
FT Grotta 1-1 (1-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Valur Reykjavik 3-0 (2-0) Fylkir
FT Ia Akranes 1-2 (0-2) Stjarnan
FT Kr Reykjavik 2-2 (1-1) Fjolnir
FT Fh Hafnarfjordur 0-0 (0-0) Ka Akureyri
FT Breidablik 1-2 (0-0) Valur Reykjavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 6-2 (2-1) Ia Akranes
FT Fylkir 0-3 (0-0) Kr Reykjavik
09/08 Vikingur Reykjavik Ka Akureyri
09/08 Hk Kopavogur Kr Reykjavik
09/08 Ia Akranes Fh Hafnarfjordur
09/08 Stjarnan Fjolnir
09/08 Valur Reykjavik Grotta
10/08 Breidablik Fylkir
13/08 Kr Reykjavik Fh Hafnarfjordur
13/08 Stjarnan Grotta
14/08 Hk Kopavogur Fjolnir
15/08 Valur Reykjavik Ka Akureyri
15/08 Ia Akranes Fylkir
16/08 Vikingur Reykjavik Breidablik
17/08 Fh Hafnarfjordur Stjarnan
20/08 Fjolnir Vikingur Reykjavik
21/08 Ka Akureyri Ia Akranes
Islande : Fa Cup
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 1-2 (0-1) Stjarnan
FT Breidablik 3-0 (1-0) Grotta
FT Kr Reykjavik 2-0 (0-0) Fjolnir
Pen. *Fram Reykjavik 1-1(1-1) Fylkir
FT Hk Kopavogur 6-2 (3-1) Afturelding
FT Fh Hafnarfjordur 3-1 (1-0) Thor Akureyri
AP Ka Akureyri AP 1-3 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar
FT Vikingur Olafsvik 1-1 (1-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Breidablik 3-2 (1-0) Keflavik
FT Stjarnan 3-0 (0-0) Leiknir F.
FT Ih Hafnarfjordur 0-8 (0-6) Fylkir
AP Kordrengir AP 2-3 Ia Akranes
FT Throttur Reykjavik 1-2 (1-1) Fh Hafnarfjordur
FT Fjolnir 3-2 (2-2) Selfoss
AP Thor Akureyri AP 2-1 Reynir S.
23/06 Grotta ?-? Hottur
10/09 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar ?-? Fram Reykjavik
10/09 Fh Hafnarfjordur ?-? Stjarnan
10/09 Breidablik ?-? Kr Reykjavik
Islande : Tournoi Reykjavik
FT Throttur Reykjavik 0-3 (0-3) Fylkir
FT Ir 0-4 (0-1) Kr Reykjavik
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 4-0 (0-0) Fram Reykjavik
FT Leiknir Reykjavik 0-3 (0-3) Valur Reykjavik
FT Kr Reykjavik 2-0 (1-0) Throttur Reykjavik
FT Fylkir 5-3 (2-3) Fjolnir
FT Fram Reykjavik 2-3 (1-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Valur Reykjavik 3-0 (2-0) Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Fjolnir 1-2 (0-2) Kr Reykjavik
FT Throttur Reykjavik 1-0 (1-0) Ir
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 3-3 (0-1) Leiknir Reykjavik
FT Valur Reykjavik 2-1 (1-0) Fram Reykjavik
Islande : Super Cup
FT Kr Reykjavik 1-0 (1-0) Vikingur Reykjavik