- Israël : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Israël : Division 1
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-1 (0-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 (0-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-2 (0-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Hadera 2-1 (0-0) Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Haifa 4-2 (2-1) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Raanana 0-0 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Netanya 1-0 (0-0) FC Ashdod
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1 (2-0) Maccabi Netanya
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3-1 (0-1) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT FC Ashdod 1-1 (1-1) Hapoel Raanana
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0-0 (0-0) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-2 (0-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Haifa 1-1 (0-1) Hapoel Hadera
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 1-0 (0-0) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Haifa
19/01 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya
19/01 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Haifa
19/01 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Raanana
19/01 Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Beer Sheva
21/01 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Hadera
21/01 FC Ashdod Hapoel Tel Aviv
21/01 Maccabi Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem
26/01 Hapoel Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
26/01 Hapoel Haifa Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
26/01 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Beer Sheva
26/01 Beitar Jerusalem FC Ashdod
27/01 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Petah Tikva
27/01 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Haifa
28/01 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Tel Aviv
02/02 Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Raanana
Israël : State Cup
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-2 (0-0) Hapoel Hadera
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 (3-0) Hapoel Akko
FT SC Kfar Kasem 1-0 (1-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2-0 (0-0) Hap. Nazareth-Illit
Pen. *Maccabi Netanya 0-0(0-0) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 4-1 (1-0) Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Afula 3-1 (2-1) FC Ashdod
22/01 Bnei Sakhnin ?-? Maccabi Haifa
Israël : Coupe de la Ligue Toto
FT Maccabi Haifa 2-1 (1-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pen. Hapoel Haifa 1-1(1-1) Maccabi Haifa*
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1 (1-1) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Netanya 1-1 (0-0) Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Raanana 1-0 (1-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Hadera 0-2 (0-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3-3 (2-1) FC Ashdod
FT FC Ashdod 0-3 (0-2) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-0 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Hadera 0-4 (0-1) Maccabi Haifa
Israël : Division 2
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-2 (0-0) Hapoel Marmorek
FT Hapoel Afula 1-0 (1-0) Hapoel Bney Lod FC
FT Sektzya Ness Ziona 2-1 (1-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 4-1 (2-1) Hapoel Iksal
FT Hapoel Iksal 4-1 (3-0) Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 2-1 (0-0) Hapoel Kfar-Saba
FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC 1-0 (1-0) Sektzya Ness Ziona
FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit 0-0 (0-0) Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 1-0 (0-0) Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir 1-2 (0-0) Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Katamon 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Akko
FT Hapoel Marmorek 0-1 (0-0) Hapoel Afula
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-1 (0-1) Hapoel Afula
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-1 (0-1) Hapoel Katamon
20/01 Hapoel Kfar-Saba ?-? Hapoel Katamon
21/01 Hapoel Akko ?-? Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
21/01 Beitar Tel Aviv ?-? Hap. Nazareth-Illit
25/01 Beitar Tel Aviv ?-? Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
25/01 Hapoel Iksal ?-? Hapoel Petah Tikva
25/01 Hapoel Ashkelon ?-? Hapoel Akko
25/01 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir ?-? Hapoel Kfar-Saba
25/01 Hapoel Bney Lod FC ?-? Hapoel Marmorek
28/01 Hap. Nazareth-Illit ?-? Hapoel Rishon Lezion
28/01 Hapoel Katamon ?-? Sektzya Ness Ziona
28/01 Hapoel Ramat Gan ?-? Hapoel Afula
01/02 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ?-? Hapoel Bney Lod FC
01/02 Hapoel Afula ?-? Hapoel Katamon
01/02 Hapoel Kfar-Saba ?-? Hapoel Ashkelon
01/02 Hapoel Akko ?-? Hapoel Iksal