- Israël : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Israël : Ligat Haat
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-1 (1-0) Beitar Jerusalem
FT FC Ashdod 1-1 (0-1) Hapoel Hadera
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0-1 (0-1) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Haifa
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0-2 (0-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Maccabi Haifa 0-2 (0-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Netanya 1-0 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Haifa 0-2 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2-3 (0-2) Bnei Sakhnin
FT FC Ashdod 2-0 (2-0) Hapoel Kfar-Saba
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-2 (1-2) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 2-2 (1-1) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-1 (0-1) Maccabi Netanya
FT Hapoel Hadera 0-0 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-1 (1-0) FC Ashdod
10/03 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Petah Tikva
11/03 Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
13/03 Hapoel Tel Aviv Bnei Sakhnin
13/03 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Hadera
13/03 Hapoel Haifa FC Ashdod
13/03 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Tel Aviv
14/03 Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Beer Sheva
14/03 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Kfar-Saba
14/03 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa
20/03 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Haifa
20/03 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
20/03 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Netanya
20/03 FC Ashdod Beitar Jerusalem
20/03 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Petah Tikva
20/03 Hapoel Kfar-Saba Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
Israël : Coupe de la Ligue Toto
Israël : Division 2
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Katamon
FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir 2-0 (1-0) Hapoel Akko
FT Hapoel Raanana 3-1 (2-1) Hapoel Iksal
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm 1-2 (0-1) Sektzya Ness Ziona
FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit 1-1 (1-0) SC Kfar Kasem
FT Beitar Tel Aviv 3-3 (1-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Afula 3-0 (0-0) Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 3-0 (1-0) Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm
FT SC Kfar Kasem 1-1 (1-1) Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir 1-1 (0-0) Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hapoel Katamon 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Afula
FT Sektzya Ness Ziona 1-0 (0-0) Hapoel Raanana
FT Hapoel Akko 1-4 (1-3) Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3-2 (2-1) Beitar Tel Aviv
18h00 Sektzya Ness Ziona ?-? SC Kfar Kasem
12/03 Hapoel Ramat Gan ?-? Hapoel Afula
12/03 Sektzya Ness Ziona ?-? Beitar Tel Aviv
12/03 Hapoel Kfar Shalem ?-? Hap. Nazareth-Illit
12/03 Hapoel Katamon ?-? Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
12/03 Hapoel Iksal ?-? Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm
15/03 SC Kfar Kasem ?-? Hapoel Raanana
15/03 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth ?-? Hapoel Rishon Lezion
15/03 Hapoel Akko ?-? Hapoel Petah Tikva
19/03 Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm ?-? SC Kfar Kasem
19/03 Hap. Nazareth-Illit ?-? Hapoel Petah Tikva
19/03 Beitar Tel Aviv ?-? Hapoel Iksal
19/03 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir ?-? Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
19/03 Hapoel Raanana ?-? Hapoel Kfar Shalem
22/03 Hapoel Katamon ?-? Hapoel Akko