- Israël : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Israël : Division 1
FT Maccabi Haifa 4-0 (2-0) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Beitar Jerusalem 2-1 (1-0) FC Ashdod
FT Sektzya Ness Ziona 1-0 (0-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Haifa
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1 (1-1) Hapoel Hadera
FT Maccabi Netanya 0-1 (0-1) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3-0 (2-0) Hapoel Raanana
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 (1-0) Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 3-1 (2-1) Hapoel Kfar-Saba
FT Hapoel Raanana 0-1 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Hadera 1-4 (1-1) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Haifa 2-0 (2-0) Sektzya Ness Ziona
FT FC Ashdod 1-2 (1-1) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 3-0 (2-0) Maccabi Netanya
FT Beitar Jerusalem 0-1 (0-1) Hapoel Tel Aviv
02/05 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Haifa
02/05 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv
02/05 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Tel Aviv
02/05 Hapoel Kfar-Saba Sektzya Ness Ziona
02/05 Maccabi Netanya FC Ashdod
02/05 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
02/05 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Raanana
09/05 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva
09/05 Maccabi Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem
09/05 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Haifa
09/05 Sektzya Ness Ziona Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
09/05 Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Netanya
09/05 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Hadera
09/05 FC Ashdod Hapoel Kfar-Saba
16/05 Beitar Jerusalem Maccabi Haifa
Israël : Coupe de la Ligue Toto
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 (0-0) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-3 (0-1) Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Pen. *FC Ashdod 1-1(1-1) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Beitar Jerusalem 3-1 (2-1) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 0-1 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Netanya 1-2 (0-1) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Raanana 1-0 (0-0) Hapoel Haifa
Pen. Sektzya Ness Ziona 0-0(0-0) Hapoel Hadera*
Israël : State Cup
Pen. *Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1(1-1) Maccabi Netanya
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-0 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Netanya 1-0 (1-0) Hapoel Hadera
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 1-1 (0-0) Maccabi Netanya
FT Hapoel Hadera 1-0 (0-0) SC Kfar Kasem
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 (0-0) Bnei Sakhnin
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1-1 (0-1) Hapoel Afula
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1-4 (0-3) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT SC Kfar Kasem 2-3 (1-3) Hapoel Hadera
FT Maccabi Netanya 1-0 (0-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Afula 0-2 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1-0 (1-0) Maccabi Haifa
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-2 (0-0) Hapoel Hadera
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 (3-0) Hapoel Akko
FT SC Kfar Kasem 1-0 (1-0) Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
Israël : Division 2
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-0 (1-0) Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC 0-3 (0-0) Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Afula 0-4 (0-2) Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir 1-1 (1-0) Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT Hapoel Katamon 3-1 (1-1) SC Kfar Kasem
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-3 (1-1) Beitar Tel Aviv
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 1-0 (1-0) Hap. Nazareth-Illit
FT Hapoel Umm Al-Fahm 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Akko
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1-1 (0-1) Hapoel Bney Lod FC
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-2 (0-2) Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit 1-3 (1-1) Hapoel R. H. I. Nir
FT Beitar Tel Aviv 1-2 (0-0) Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-1 (0-1) Hapoel Afula
FT Hapoel Akko 1-0 (1-0) Hapoel Ashkelon
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva 3-1 (2-0) Hapoel Katamon