- - Division 1 : scores et résultats

Luxembourg : Division 1 - Prochains matches
23/02 F91 Dudelange Union Titus Petange
23/02 Racing FC Union Luxembourg AS Jeunesse Esch
23/02 Progres Niederkorn Us Hostert
23/02 Victoria Rosport FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
23/02 FC Rodange 91 Etzella Ettelbruck
23/02 Fola Esch Una Strassen
23/02 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains FC Differdange 03
01/03 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys FC Rodange 91
01/03 Etzella Ettelbruck Fola Esch
01/03 Una Strassen Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
01/03 Progres Niederkorn Racing FC Union Luxembourg
01/03 Us Hostert FC Differdange 03
01/03 AS Jeunesse Esch F91 Dudelange
01/03 Union Titus Petange Victoria Rosport
04/03 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Etzella Ettelbruck

Classements Division 1

ClubPtsJouéGagnéNulPerduBP*BC*Diff*Série
1 Union Titus Petange 32 13 10 2 1 30 15 15 GGGGN?
2 Progres Niederkorn 28 13 8 4 1 33 12 21 GNGGN?
3 Fola Esch 27 13 8 3 2 33 14 19 GGGNN?
4 FC Differdange 03 23 13 7 2 4 24 23 1 PPPGG?
5 F91 Dudelange 20 13 6 2 5 31 18 13 PGGNG?
6 Una Strassen 20 13 5 5 3 22 19 3 NGGNN?
7 Us Hostert 16 13 5 1 7 15 23 -8 PPNGG?
8 AS Jeunesse Esch 15 13 4 3 6 20 29 -9 NPPPP?
9 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 14 12 3 5 4 24 22 2 NGGPP?
10 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 14 13 3 5 5 19 22 -3 PPPNN?
11 Etzella Ettelbruck 11 13 3 2 8 18 28 -10 PNPGP?
12 Victoria Rosport 11 13 3 2 8 16 29 -13 PGPPN?
13 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 10 12 3 1 8 14 27 -13 NPGPP?
14 FC Rodange 91 9 13 2 3 8 15 33 -18 GPGNP?

BP - But PourBC - But ContreDiff - Différence des buts

Luxembourg : Division 1 - Derniers matches
FT Union Titus Petange 1-1 (0-1) Progres Niederkorn
FT Us Mondorf-Les-Bains 2-2 (2-0) Fola Esch
FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 0-1 (0-0) Us Hostert
FT Etzella Ettelbruck 1-4 (0-2) F91 Dudelange
FT FC Differdange 03 2-1 (0-0) FC Rodange 91
FT Una Strassen 2-2 (0-1) Victoria Rosport
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1-2 (1-2) Us Hostert
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0-3 (0-1) Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Us Hostert 1-1 (0-0) Fola Esch
FT FC Rodange 91 1-1 (0-0) Us Mondorf-Les-Bains
FT F91 Dudelange 2-2 (0-0) Una Strassen
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1-4 (0-1) Union Titus Petange
FT Victoria Rosport 2-3 (1-2) FC Differdange 03
FT Progres Niederkorn 5-2 (2-1) FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FT Una Strassen 1-0 (1-0) AS Jeunesse Esch