- Moldavie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Moldavie : National
FT Milsami Orhei 3-0 (3-0) Speranta
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-3 (1-1) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-0 (0-0) Dacia Buiucani
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 6-0 (5-0) Codru
FT FC Floresti 0-4 (0-2) Petrocub
FT Speranta 2-2 (0-1) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Dacia Buiucani 0-0 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Petrocub 3-1 (2-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 0-1 (0-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT FC Floresti 1-0 (0-0) Codru
FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-1 (0-0) Dacia Buiucani
FT Milsami Orhei 0-0 (0-0) Petrocub
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 5-1 (2-0) Codru
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 (1-0) Speranta
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3-1 (2-0) FC Floresti
17/07 Petrocub Codru
17/07 Sheriff Tiraspol Zimbru Chisinau
18/07 Dacia Buiucani FC Floresti
18/07 Speranta Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
19/07 Sfintul Gheorghe Milsami Orhei
21/07 Zimbru Chisinau Codru
22/07 FC Floresti Speranta
22/07 Petrocub Dacia Buiucani
23/07 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Sfintul Gheorghe
23/07 Milsami Orhei Sheriff Tiraspol
25/07 Codru Dacia Buiucani
25/07 Speranta Petrocub
26/07 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
27/07 Sfintul Gheorghe FC Floresti
27/07 Zimbru Chisinau Milsami Orhei
Moldavie : Division 1
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 (0-1) Petrocub
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 2-1 (0-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Speranta 2-1 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Zimbru Chisinau 0-0 (0-0) Codru
FT Petrocub 2-2 (2-1) Speranta
FT Codru 0-3 (0-2) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 2-1 (2-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Milsami Orhei 0-2 (0-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-2 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 0-1 (0-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Petrocub 1-0 (1-0) Codru
FT Speranta 1-1 (0-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 0-2 (0-1) Petrocub
FT Codru 0-0 (0-0) Speranta
FT Milsami Orhei 1-1 (1-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldavie : FA Cup
Pen. *Petrocub 0-0(0-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 2-1 (2-0) Petrocub
FT Speranta 2-2 (0-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Petrocub 1-0 (1-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 5-2 (1-1) Speranta
FT Petrocub 3-1 (0-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 0-0 (0-0) Milsami Orhei
FT Speranta 5-0 (4-0) Codru
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0-5 (0-3) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 (0-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Codru 2-2 (0-1) Speranta
FT Milsami Orhei 0-1 (0-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-2 (1-0) Petrocub
FT Zimbru Chisinau 5-1 (3-0) Sporting Trestieni
FT FC Maiak Chirsova 0-0 (0-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol