- Moldavie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Moldavie : Division National
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 4-0 (2-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT Petrocub 0-0 (0-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 7-0 (6-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Milsami Orhei 5-0 (2-0) FC Floresti
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-1 (1-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zaria Balti 1-2 (1-1) Petrocub
FT Petrocub 1-1 (1-1) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zimbru Chisinau 1-2 (0-1) Milsami Orhei
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-0 (0-0) Zaria Balti
FT FC Floresti 1-3 (1-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 6-0 (3-0) Zimbru Chisinau
FT FC Floresti 1-5 (0-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Milsami Orhei 1-3 (1-2) Petrocub
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 (0-0) Zaria Balti
FT Petrocub 0-2 (0-1) Sheriff Tiraspol
12/03 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Petrocub
12/03 Zimbru Chisinau Zaria Balti
13/03 FC Floresti Sfintul Gheorghe
13/03 Sheriff Tiraspol Milsami Orhei
18/03 Milsami Orhei Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
18/03 Petrocub Zimbru Chisinau
19/03 Sfintul Gheorghe Sheriff Tiraspol
19/03 Zaria Balti FC Floresti
02/04 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Zimbru Chisinau
02/04 Zaria Balti Sheriff Tiraspol
03/04 Petrocub FC Floresti
03/04 Sfintul Gheorghe Milsami Orhei
08/04 Sfintul Gheorghe Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
08/04 Sheriff Tiraspol Petrocub
09/04 Milsami Orhei Zaria Balti
Moldavie : FA Cup
FT Milsami Orhei 5-1 (1-0) Ungheni
FT Sheriff Tiraspol 6-0 (4-0) Saxan
FT FC Floresti 3-1 (3-0) Singerei
FT FC Speranta Drochia 1-4 (0-2) Zimbru Chisinau
Tapis Csf Balti 3-0 (3-0) Cahul-2005
FT Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 (1-0) Victoria Bardar
FT Petrocub 6-0 (1-0) Olimp Comrat
FT Sparta Selemet 1-3 (0-1) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT FC Olimpia 1-3 (0-3) Singerei
FT Cruiz 1-4 (1-1) Ungheni
FT Ocnita 0-4 (0-2) FC Speranta Drochia
FT Real Succes 1-8 (0-5) Olimp Comrat
FT Saxan 3-2 (1-1) Sporting Trestieni
FT FC Maiak Chirsova 2-4 (0-0) Cahul-2005
FT Sparta Selemet 2-0 (0-0) Dacia Buiucani
12/04 Sfintul Gheorghe ?-? FC Floresti
12/04 Zimbru Chisinau ?-? Milsami Orhei
12/04 Sheriff Tiraspol ?-? Petrocub
12/04 Csf Balti ?-? Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol