- Norvège : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Norvège : Eliteserien
FT Stabaek 2-3 (0-1) Lillestrom
FT Sandefjord 1-1 (1-0) Haugesund
FT Sarpsborg 08 Ff 1-1 (0-1) Mjondalen
FT Stromsgodset 3-0 (0-0) Odd Ballklubb
FT Stromsgodset 2-1 (1-1) Stabaek
FT Tromso 1-3 (1-1) Rosenborg
FT Kristiansund Bk 2-0 (0-0) Sandefjord
FT Brann 1-1 (0-0) Mjondalen
FT Haugesund 3-1 (0-0) Valerenga
FT Lillestrom 1-1 (0-1) Molde
FT Sarpsborg 08 Ff 2-2 (1-1) Bodo/Glimt
FT Odd Ballklubb 3-2 (1-0) Viking
FT Molde 5-0 (3-0) Odd Ballklubb
FT Valerenga 2-2 (0-2) Lillestrom
FT Brann 1-1 (1-1) Tromso
28/07 Haugesund Stromsgodset
28/07 Odd Ballklubb Sandefjord
28/07 Mjondalen Stabaek
28/07 Lillestrom Sarpsborg 08 Ff
08/08 Viking Kristiansund Bk
08/08 Molde Haugesund
08/08 Sandefjord Lillestrom
08/08 Mjondalen Tromso
08/08 Stabaek Sarpsborg 08 Ff
14/08 Kristiansund Bk Stabaek
14/08 Lillestrom Bodo/Glimt
15/08 Odd Ballklubb Haugesund
15/08 Tromso Valerenga
15/08 Viking Molde
15/08 Mjondalen Rosenborg
Norvège : FA Cup
13h00 Junkeren ?-? Mjolner
13h00 Kolstad ?-? Levanger
13h00 Frigg ?-? Kfum Oslo
14h00 Tynset ?-? Tillerbyen
14h00 Herd ?-? Hodd
14h00 Floya ?-? Tromsdalen Uil
14h00 Finnsnes ?-? Senja
14h00 Nordstrand ?-? Baerum
14h00 Vidar ?-? Egersunds
15h00 Sunndal ?-? Brattvag
15h00 Bjarg ?-? Brann
15h00 Fana ?-? Sotra
15h00 Ntnui ?-? Stjordals Blink
15h00 Skaanland ?-? Tromso
15h00 Elverum ?-? Kongsvinger
Norvège : Toppserien
FT Trondheims-Orn (w) 0-2 (0-0) Sandviken (w)
FT Kolbotn (w) 3-0 (2-0) Klepp (w)
FT Arna-Bjornar (w) 3-1 (1-0) Lyn (w)
FT Avaldsnes (w) 1-1 (0-0) Stabaek (w)
FT Lillestrom (F) 1-1 (1-0) Valerenga (w)
FT Lyn (w) 1-2 (0-1) Trondheims-Orn (w)
FT Sandviken (w) 3-0 (1-0) Valerenga (w)
FT Avaldsnes (w) 3-0 (1-0) Klepp (w)
FT Kolbotn (w) 1-2 (1-2) Lillestrom (F)
FT Stabaek (w) 0-3 (0-1) Arna-Bjornar (w)
FT Valerenga (w) 1-2 (1-0) Trondheims-Orn (w)
FT Klepp (w) 1-3 (0-3) Sandviken (w)
FT Lillestrom (F) 4-0 (2-0) Stabaek (w)
FT Arna-Bjornar (w) 3-0 (3-0) Avaldsnes (w)
FT Lyn (w) 0-1 (0-1) Kolbotn (w)
07/08 Lyn (w) ?-? Sandviken (w)
07/08 Arna-Bjornar (w) ?-? Lillestrom (F)
07/08 Stabaek (w) ?-? Trondheims-Orn (w)
07/08 Valerenga (w) ?-? Kolbotn (w)
07/08 Klepp (w) ?-? Avaldsnes (w)
14/08 Lyn (w) ?-? Arna-Bjornar (w)
14/08 Avaldsnes (w) ?-? Valerenga (w)
14/08 Lillestrom (F) ?-? Klepp (w)
14/08 Sandviken (w) ?-? Trondheims-Orn (w)
15/08 Stabaek (w) ?-? Kolbotn (w)
28/08 Klepp (w) ?-? Lyn (w)
28/08 Valerenga (w) ?-? Sandviken (w)
28/08 Kolbotn (w) ?-? Avaldsnes (w)
29/08 Arna-Bjornar (w) ?-? Stabaek (w)
04/09 Trondheims-Orn (w) ?-? Valerenga (w)