- Portugal : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Portugal : Primeira Liga
FT SC Braga 2-2 (1-1) Boavista
FT Estoril 2-2 (2-1) Gil Vicente
FT Benfica 0-1 (0-0) Portimonense
FT Belenenses 0-2 (0-1) Tondela
FT Arouca 1-2 (0-1) Sporting CP
FT FC Porto 2-1 (1-1) Pacos Ferreira
FT Vizela 1-1 (0-0) Santa Clara
FT Famalicao 1-2 (1-1) Guimaraes
FT Maritimo 0-0 (0-0) Moreirense
FT Boavista 1-1 (1-0) Estoril
FT Pacos Ferreira 2-2 (2-0) Belenenses
FT Portimonense 0-0 (0-0) Vizela
FT Santa Clara 1-1 (0-0) SC Braga
FT Tondela 3-2 (1-1) Famalicao
FT Guimaraes 1-3 (0-2) Benfica
22/10 Guimaraes Maritimo
23/10 Santa Clara Famalicao
23/10 Tondela FC Porto
23/10 Sporting CP Moreirense
24/10 Pacos Ferreira Arouca
24/10 Vizela Benfica
24/10 Portimonense Estoril
25/10 Gil Vicente SC Braga
25/10 Boavista Belenenses
29/10 Arouca Tondela
30/10 FC Porto Boavista
30/10 Estoril Benfica
30/10 Sporting CP Guimaraes
31/10 Maritimo Gil Vicente
31/10 Belenenses Santa Clara
Portugal : Coupe Portugal
FT Cf Os Belenenses 0-4 (0-1) Sporting CP
FT Sintrense 0-5 (0-2) FC Porto
FT Academica 0-4 (0-3) Famalicao
FT Maria Da Fonte 0-1 (0-0) Penafiel
FT Vitoria Sernache 1-3 (1-3) Rio Ave
FT Ideal 0-3 (0-1) Valadares Gaia
FT Oleiros 0-2 (0-0) Varzim
FT Felgueiras 2-0 (0-0) Chaves
FT Ferreiras 0-3 (0-2) Amadora
FT Louletano 3-1 (1-1) Salgueiros
AP Rabo De Peixe AP 2-3 Ad Castro Daire
FT Anadia 3-1 (1-1) Coruchense
FT Sao Roque 0-3 (0-1) Farense
FT Canelas 2010 2-4 (1-0) Casa Pia
FT Uniao Idanhense 0-2 (0-1) Sporting Covilha
12h00 Oliv. Hospital Guimaraes
16h00 Oriental Dragon Moreirense
16h00 Leixoes Vilaverdense
16h00 Sp. Espinho Caldas
16h00 Vilafranquense Real
16h00 Valadares Gaia Casa Pia
16h00 Berco SC Belenenses
16h00 Camacha Tondela
16h00 Paredes Academico Viseu
17h00 U. Leiria Santa Clara
19h00 Louletano Amadora
21h15 Trofense Benfica
17/10 Varzim Maritimo
17/10 Vitoria Setubal Vizela
17/10 Felgueiras Estoril
Portugal : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Sporting Covilha 0-2 (0-2) Guimaraes
27/10 Guimaraes Benfica
15/12 Benfica Sporting Covilha
Portugal : Segunda Liga
FT Amadora 4-0 (4-0) Academico Viseu
FT Chaves 3-1 (0-1) Penafiel
FT Leixoes 2-0 (0-0) Feirense
FT Mafra 1-1 (1-0) Casa Pia
FT Sporting Covilha 1-1 (1-0) Nacional
FT Rio Ave 2-1 (0-1) Vilafranquense
FT Trofense 0-3 (0-1) Nacional
FT Vilafranquense 2-2 (0-0) Farense
FT FC Porto B 1-1 (0-1) Rio Ave
FT Casa Pia 4-0 (2-0) Sporting Covilha
FT Penafiel 2-1 (0-0) Mafra
FT Benfica B 3-1 (0-0) Chaves
FT Feirense 2-1 (1-1) Varzim
FT Academico Viseu 1-0 (1-0) Academica
FT Amadora 1-0 (0-0) Leixoes
22/10 Academico Viseu Varzim
22/10 Vilafranquense Leixoes
23/10 Penafiel Rio Ave
23/10 Casa Pia Chaves
23/10 FC Porto B Farense
23/10 Benfica B Academica
24/10 Feirense Amadora
24/10 Nacional Mafra
24/10 Trofense Sporting Covilha
27/10 Academica FC Porto B
27/10 Varzim Benfica B
29/10 Chaves Trofense
30/10 Leixoes Benfica B
31/10 Mafra Sporting Covilha
31/10 Amadora FC Porto B