- Portugal : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Portugal : Primeira Liga
FT Rio Ave 0-3 (0-0) FC Porto
FT Benfica 4-3 (3-1) Sporting CP
FT Boavista 1-0 (0-0) Portimonense
FT Farense 1-0 (0-0) Tondela
FT SC Braga 2-1 (1-0) Moreirense
FT Pacos Ferreira 0-2 (0-1) Gil Vicente
FT Guimaraes 1-2 (1-1) Famalicao
FT Sporting CP 1-0 (1-0) Boavista
FT Nacional 1-3 (1-0) Benfica
FT Tondela 1-3 (1-2) Belenenses
FT Santa Clara 1-0 (0-0) Rio Ave
FT FC Porto 5-1 (3-0) Farense
FT Portimonense 1-2 (1-1) Moreirense
FT Gil Vicente 1-1 (1-1) SC Braga
FT Pacos Ferreira 1-1 (1-1) Maritimo
16h00 Famalicao Nacional
18h00 Belenenses Santa Clara
21h00 Maritimo Guimaraes
19/05 Tondela Pacos Ferreira
19/05 Gil Vicente Boavista
19/05 Santa Clara Farense
19/05 Moreirense Famalicao
19/05 FC Porto Belenenses
19/05 Portimonense SC Braga
19/05 Nacional Rio Ave
19/05 Guimaraes Benfica
19/05 Sporting CP Maritimo
Portugal : Coupe Portugal
FT Benfica 2-0 (1-0) Estoril
FT FC Porto 2-3 (1-3) SC Braga
FT Estoril 1-3 (1-1) Benfica
FT SC Braga 1-1 (0-1) FC Porto
FT Gil Vicente 0-2 (0-1) FC Porto
FT SC Braga 2-1 (2-0) Santa Clara
FT Benfica 3-0 (2-0) Belenenses
AP Maritimo AP 1-3 Estoril
AP Gil Vicente AP 3-2 Academico Viseu
AP Fafe AP 2-3 Belenenses
FT SC Braga 5-0 (2-0) Torreense
FT Amadora 0-4 (0-1) Benfica
AP Nacional AP 2-4 FC Porto
FT Moreirense 1-2 (0-1) Santa Clara
FT Rio Ave 1-2 (0-2) Estoril
23/05 SC Braga Benfica
Portugal : Super Coupe
FT FC Porto 2-0 (1-0) Benfica
Portugal : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Sporting CP 1-0 (1-0) SC Braga
FT SC Braga 2-1 (1-1) Benfica
FT Sporting CP 2-1 (0-0) FC Porto
FT SC Braga 3-1 (1-0) Estoril
Pen. *Benfica 1-1(1-1) Guimaraes
FT FC Porto 2-1 (0-0) Pacos Ferreira
FT Sporting CP 2-0 (0-0) Mafra
Portugal : Deuxième Division
FT Mafra 0-1 (0-1) Arouca
FT Vilafranquense 0-0 (0-0) Cova De Piedade
FT Chaves 3-1 (1-1) Leixoes
FT Oliveirense 2-1 (0-0) Academico Viseu
FT Academico Viseu 1-2 (0-0) Vilafranquense
FT Varzim 1-2 (0-0) Penafiel
FT Leixoes 2-0 (2-0) FC Porto B
FT Arouca 2-1 (1-1) Casa Pia
FT Cova De Piedade 1-1 (1-1) Vizela
FT Estoril 1-1 (1-1) Chaves
FT Mafra 2-2 (2-0) Academica
FT Benfica B 1-1 (1-1) Sporting Covilha
FT Feirense 4-1 (2-1) Oliveirense
FT Academica 0-1 (0-1) Arouca
FT Vilafranquense 1-3 (0-2) Varzim
12h15 Sporting Covilha Estoril
15h00 Penafiel Vizela
16h00 Casa Pia Varzim
16h00 FC Porto B Feirense
17h30 Academica Benfica B
19/05 Arouca Chaves
19/05 Feirense Penafiel
19/05 Academico Viseu Sporting Covilha
19/05 Cova De Piedade Casa Pia
19/05 Benfica B FC Porto B
19/05 Varzim Oliveirense
19/05 Estoril Mafra
19/05 Academica Vilafranquense