- République Tchèque : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

République Tchèque : Division 1
FT Banik Ostrava 2-3 (1-2) Mlada Boleslav
FT Slavia Prague 1-1 (0-0) Sparta Prague
FT Teplice 0-0 (0-0) Slovacko
FT Karvina 2-0 (1-0) Fk Pribram
FT Slovan Liberec 4-0 (2-0) Opava
FT Viktoria Plzen 1-0 (0-0) Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT FC Fastav Zlin 2-3 (1-2) Bohemians 1905
FT Sigma Olomouc 1-1 (1-0) Fk Jablonec
FT Bohemians 1905 0-0 (0-0) Karvina
FT Slovacko 2-0 (1-0) Slavia Prague
FT Sparta Prague 2-2 (0-0) FC Fastav Zlin
FT Fk Jablonec 1-2 (0-2) Viktoria Plzen
FT Opava 2-1 (2-0) Sigma Olomouc
FT Fk Pribram 0-0 (0-0) Mlada Boleslav
FT Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-2 (0-1) Banik Ostrava
18/04 Fk Pribram Slovan Liberec
18/04 Sparta Prague Opava
18/04 Banik Ostrava Slavia Prague
18/04 Mlada Boleslav Sigma Olomouc
18/04 Fk Jablonec Karvina
18/04 Slovacko Bohemians 1905
18/04 Viktoria Plzen FC Fastav Zlin
18/04 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Teplice
25/04 Teplice Fk Pribram
25/04 Slavia Prague FC Fastav Zlin
25/04 Opava Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
25/04 Slovacko Sparta Prague
25/04 Karvina Mlada Boleslav
25/04 Slovan Liberec Banik Ostrava
25/04 Bohemians 1905 Fk Jablonec
République Tchèque : FA Cup
FT Sparta Prague 5-0 (1-0) Banik Ostrava
FT Viktoria Plzen 4-2 (3-0) Mlada Boleslav
Pen. Slovacko 0-0(0-0) Slovan Liberec*
FT Sigma Olomouc 3-1 (1-0) Fk Jablonec
AP Slovacko AP 3-1 Viktoria Zizkov
FT Slovan Liberec 2-0 (0-0) Teplice
AP Banik Ostrava AP 2-0 Slavia Prague
FT Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-4 (0-2) Sparta Prague
FT Mlada Boleslav 3-1 (1-1) FC Fastav Zlin
AP Fk Chlumec Nad Cidlinou AP 3-4 Viktoria Plzen
FT Sigma Olomouc 4-0 (2-0) Dukla Praha
AP Opava AP 0-2 Fk Jablonec
FT Fk Chlumec Nad Cidlinou 2-1 (1-0) Bohemians 1905
FT Sigma Olomouc 4-2 (2-0) Lisen
FT Teplice 2-1 (1-1) Fk Fotbal Trinec
République Tchèque : Division 2
FT FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-0 (1-0) Fk Banik Sokolov
FT Hradec Kralove 1-1 (1-1) Lisen
FT Vlasim 0-1 (0-1) Pardubice
FT Prostejov 1-1 (1-0) Usti Nad Labem
FT Slavoj Vysehrad 4-1 (3-0) Vitkovice
FT Mfk Chrudim 5-2 (2-1) Varnsdorf
FT Viktoria Zizkov 5-2 (2-2) Dukla Praha
FT Vysocina Jihlava 2-0 (2-0) Fk Fotbal Trinec
FT Vlasim 2-0 (1-0) Prostejov
FT Fk Banik Sokolov 1-2 (0-0) Viktoria Zizkov
FT Fk Fotbal Trinec 1-1 (0-1) Varnsdorf
FT Dukla Praha 1-2 (0-1) Hradec Kralove
FT Pardubice 1-2 (1-2) FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT Usti Nad Labem 1-2 (0-1) Slavoj Vysehrad
FT Vitkovice 1-1 (1-1) Vysocina Jihlava
18/04 Slavoj Vysehrad ?-? Hradec Kralove
18/04 Pardubice ?-? Varnsdorf
18/04 Fk Banik Sokolov ?-? Vitkovice
18/04 Prostejov ?-? Lisen
18/04 Usti Nad Labem ?-? Dukla Praha
19/04 Viktoria Zizkov ?-? Fk Fotbal Trinec
19/04 Vlasim ?-? Mfk Chrudim
19/04 FC Zbrojovka Brno ?-? Vysocina Jihlava
24/04 Vitkovice ?-? Usti Nad Labem
24/04 Vysocina Jihlava ?-? Viktoria Zizkov
24/04 Hradec Kralove ?-? FC Zbrojovka Brno
25/04 Dukla Praha ?-? Fk Banik Sokolov
25/04 Mfk Chrudim ?-? Prostejov
25/04 Fk Fotbal Trinec ?-? Vlasim
25/04 Lisen ?-? Pardubice