- Roumanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Roumanie : Liga I
FT FCSB 0-2 (0-1) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Afc Hermannstadt 1-0 (1-0) Viitorul Constanta
FT Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 3-0 (2-0) Concordia
FT Csms Iasi 2-2 (1-0) FC Voluntari
FT FC Astra Giurgiu 4-1 (2-0) Dinamo Bucarest
FT FC Botosani 1-0 (1-0) Dunarea Calarasi
FT Cs Universitatea Craiova 2-0 (0-0) Gaz Metan Medias
FT Viitorul Constanta 0-1 (0-1) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT FC Botosani 1-3 (1-2) FCSB
FT Dunarea Calarasi 0-3 (0-1) Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT Dinamo Bucarest 3-0 (1-0) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT Gaz Metan Medias 0-2 (0-1) Afc Hermannstadt
FT FC Voluntari 1-1 (0-0) FC Astra Giurgiu
FT Concordia 3-6 (1-2) Csms Iasi
FT Cs Universitatea Craiova 3-1 (2-1) FC Voluntari
01/02 Concordia FC Botosani
01/02 Gaz Metan Medias FC Astra Giurgiu
02/02 Dunarea Calarasi FCSB
02/02 CFR 1907 Cluj Afc Hermannstadt
03/02 FC Voluntari Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
03/02 Viitorul Constanta Cs Universitatea Craiova
04/02 Dinamo Bucarest Csms Iasi
09/02 FC Astra Giurgiu Viitorul Constanta
09/02 Csms Iasi Gaz Metan Medias
09/02 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe Dinamo Bucarest
09/02 FC Botosani FC Voluntari
09/02 Cs Universitatea Craiova CFR 1907 Cluj
09/02 Dunarea Calarasi Concordia
09/02 FCSB Afc Hermannstadt
16/02 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Astra Giurgiu
Roumanie : Fa Cup
27/02 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe ?-? CFR 1907 Cluj
27/02 Dunarea Calarasi ?-? FC Astra Ii Giurgiu
27/02 Afc Hermannstadt ?-? Viitorul Constanta
27/02 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc ?-? Cs Universitatea Craiova
Roumanie : Ligue 2
FT Petrolul Ploiesti 5-1 (1-0) Cs Balotesti
FT FC Politehnica Timisoara 0-0 (0-0) Acs Energeticianul
FT Farul Constanta 1-1 (0-0) Uta Arad
FT Ripensia Timisoara 2-0 (1-0) Cs Luceafarul Oradea
FT Dacia Unirea Braila 2-0 (1-0) Acs Poli Timisoara
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0-2 (0-2) FC Clinceni
FT Cs Mioveni 0-4 (0-1) Sportul Snagov
FT Aerostar Bacau 9-1 (5-0) Metaloglobus
FT Universitatea Cluj 3-1 (1-1) Chindia Targoviste
FT Arges Pitesti 3-1 (1-1) Pandurii Tg Jiu
FT Chindia Targoviste 2-1 (0-0) FC Politehnica Timisoara
FT Cs Luceafarul Oradea 2-1 (0-0) Acs Energeticianul
FT Metaloglobus 0-1 (0-0) Universitatea Cluj
FT Acs Poli Timisoara 3-0 (2-0) Farul Constanta
FT Sportul Snagov 0-1 (0-1) Petrolul Ploiesti
23/02 Cs Luceafarul Oradea ?-? FC Politehnica Timisoara
23/02 Acs Energeticianul ?-? Universitatea Cluj
23/02 Chindia Targoviste ?-? Aerostar Bacau
23/02 Metaloglobus ?-? Arges Pitesti
23/02 Pandurii Tg Jiu ?-? Petrolul Ploiesti
23/02 Cs Balotesti ?-? Cs Mioveni
23/02 Sportul Snagov ?-? Daco-Getica Bucuresti
23/02 FC Clinceni ?-? Farul Constanta
23/02 Uta Arad ?-? Dacia Unirea Braila
23/02 Acs Poli Timisoara ?-? Ripensia Timisoara
02/03 Acs Poli Timisoara ?-? Cs Luceafarul Oradea
02/03 Ripensia Timisoara ?-? Uta Arad
02/03 Dacia Unirea Braila ?-? FC Clinceni
02/03 Farul Constanta ?-? Sportul Snagov
02/03 Daco-Getica Bucuresti ?-? Cs Balotesti
Roumanie : Ligue 3
FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0-0 (0-0) Csm Oltenita
FT Inainte Modelu 2-1 (2-1) Cs Tunari
FT Axiopolis Cernavoda 1-9 (1-3) Rapid Bucuresti
FT Progresul Spartac 7-3 (4-0) Agricola Borcea
FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni 2-0 (1-0) Cs Afumati
FT FCSB II 2-2 (1-1) Medgidia
FT Sportul Chiscani 6-0 (1-0) Cs Faurei
FT Somuz Falticeni 1-0 (0-0) Csm Ramnicu Sarat
FT Csm Focsani 2007 1-1 (0-0) FC Botosani Ii
FT Acs Foresta Suceava 2-4 (0-1) Bucovina Radauti
FT Targu Secuiesc 1-0 (0-0) Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FT Metalul Buzau 5-1 (4-1) Sanatatea Darabani
FT Sporting Liesti 1-0 (0-0) Csm Pascani
FT Otelul Galati 2-1 (2-0) Stiinta Miroslava
FT Unirea Bascov 0-0 (0-0) AS Pucioasa
24/08 Avantul Reghin ?-? Unirea Tasnad
24/08 Sanatatea Cluj ?-? Afc Harman
24/08 Ariesul 1907 Turda ?-? Gaz Metan Medias Ii
24/08 Mse Targu Mures ?-? Asc Recea
24/08 Acs Gloria Bistrita ?-? Cfr Cluj Ii
24/08 Fcm Baia Mare ?-? Cs Iernut
24/08 Unirea Dej ?-? Odorheiu Secuiesc
24/08 Cs Soimii Lipova ?-? National Sebis
24/08 Acs Dumbravita ?-? Ghiroda Giarmata
24/08 Csm Lugoj ?-? Unirea Alba Iulia
25/08 Cetate Rasnov ?-? Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
25/08 Ocna Mures ?-? Cetate Deva
25/08 Acs Industria Galda ?-? FC Avrig
25/08 Gloria Cermei ?-? Csm Scolar Resita
25/08 Crisul Chisineu ?-? Metalurgistul Cugir
Roumanie : Super Coupe