- Roumanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Roumanie : Liga I
FT Gaz Metan Medias 4-0 (1-0) FC Voluntari
FT Dinamo Bucarest 0-0 (0-0) Csms Iasi
FT Dunarea Calarasi 2-0 (0-0) Concordia
FT Afc Hermannstadt 0-2 (0-0) FC Botosani
FT FC Astra Ii Giurgiu 3-2 (2-1) Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT FCSB 1-0 (0-0) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT FC Voluntari 0-0 (0-0) Dunarea Calarasi
FT Cs Universitatea Craiova 1-2 (1-0) Viitorul Constanta
FT Concordia 0-2 (0-0) Dinamo Bucarest
FT Csms Iasi 1-1 (0-0) Afc Hermannstadt
FT FC Botosani 1-0 (1-0) Gaz Metan Medias
FT FC Voluntari 2-1 (0-1) Concordia
FT Afc Hermannstadt 0-0 (0-0) Dinamo Bucarest
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1-1 (0-0) Csms Iasi
FT Dunarea Calarasi 0-2 (0-2) FC Botosani
26/05 Dunarea Calarasi Gaz Metan Medias
26/05 Concordia Csms Iasi
27/05 FC Voluntari Afc Hermannstadt
27/05 FC Botosani Dinamo Bucarest
01/06 Afc Hermannstadt Dunarea Calarasi
01/06 Csms Iasi FC Botosani
01/06 Dinamo Bucarest FC Voluntari
01/06 Gaz Metan Medias Concordia
Roumanie : Fa Cup
FT Viitorul Constanta 2-0 (1-0) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT FC Astra Ii Giurgiu 2-2 (2-1) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Cs Universitatea Craiova 1-2 (1-0) Viitorul Constanta
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-3 (1-2) FC Astra Ii Giurgiu
FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0-3 (0-1) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 0-1 (0-0) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Dunarea Calarasi 1-2 (0-2) FC Astra Ii Giurgiu
FT Afc Hermannstadt 2-3 (0-2) Viitorul Constanta
25/05 FC Astra Ii Giurgiu ?-? Viitorul Constanta
Roumanie : Ligue 2
FT Universitatea Cluj 1-0 (0-0) Sportul Snagov
FT Petrolul Ploiesti 1-0 (0-0) Acs Poli Timisoara
FT Chindia Targoviste 2-1 (1-1) Metaloglobus
FT Cs Mioveni 4-1 (2-0) Ripensia Timisoara
FT Aerostar Bacau 0-3 (0-1) FC Clinceni
FT Acs Energeticianul 1-2 (1-1) Pandurii Tg Jiu
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti 5-2 (1-0) Dacia Unirea Braila
FT Cs Luceafarul Oradea 5-0 (2-0) Farul Constanta
FT Arges Pitesti 2-1 (1-0) Uta Arad
FT FC Politehnica Timisoara 4-3 (1-2) Cs Balotesti
FT Ripensia Timisoara 0-2 (0-2) Petrolul Ploiesti
FT FC Clinceni 0-0 (0-0) Universitatea Cluj
FT Uta Arad 2-1 (0-1) Aerostar Bacau
FT Acs Poli Timisoara 1-0 (0-0) Arges Pitesti
FT Dacia Unirea Braila 0-6 (0-4) Cs Mioveni
17h30 FC Clinceni ?-? Arges Pitesti
25/05 Metaloglobus ?-? Acs Energeticianul
25/05 Pandurii Tg Jiu ?-? FC Politehnica Timisoara
25/05 Sportul Snagov ?-? Aerostar Bacau
25/05 Acs Poli Timisoara ?-? Cs Mioveni
25/05 Ripensia Timisoara ?-? Daco-Getica Bucuresti
25/05 Dacia Unirea Braila ?-? Farul Constanta
25/05 Cs Balotesti ?-? Universitatea Cluj
25/05 Chindia Targoviste ?-? Cs Luceafarul Oradea
26/05 Uta Arad ?-? Petrolul Ploiesti
01/06 Arges Pitesti ?-? Sportul Snagov
01/06 Aerostar Bacau ?-? Cs Balotesti
01/06 Universitatea Cluj ?-? Pandurii Tg Jiu
01/06 FC Politehnica Timisoara ?-? Metaloglobus
01/06 Acs Energeticianul ?-? Chindia Targoviste
Roumanie : Ligue 3
FT Mse Targu Mures 2-1 (2-1) Cfr Cluj Ii
FT Cs Sporting Rosiori 0-3 (0-2) Vointa Saelele
FT Sportul Chiscani 3-5 (2-1) Csm Oltenita
Annul. Delta Dobrogea Annulé Medgidia
FT Axiopolis Cernavoda 6-2 (0-0) Agricola Borcea
FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia 2-2 (1-1) Cs Tunari
FT Unirea Tasnad 0-2 (0-0) Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FT Afc Harman 2-0 (0-0) Cetate Rasnov
FT Asc Recea 1-3 (1-2) Sanatatea Cluj
FT Cs Iernut 2-4 (2-1) Mse Targu Mures
FT FC Avrig 2-0 (1-0) Cs Soimii Lipova
FT Csm Scolar Resita 2-0 (1-0) Acs Dumbravita
FT Metalurgistul Cugir 2-1 (1-0) Acs Industria Galda
FT Cs Hunedoara 5-1 (1-1) Csm Lugoj
FT Otelul Galati 2-1 (1-1) Csm Ramnicu Sarat
24/08 Avantul Reghin ?-? Unirea Tasnad
24/08 Sanatatea Cluj ?-? Afc Harman
24/08 Ariesul 1907 Turda ?-? Gaz Metan Medias Ii
24/08 Mse Targu Mures ?-? Asc Recea
24/08 Acs Gloria Bistrita ?-? Cfr Cluj Ii
24/08 Fcm Baia Mare ?-? Cs Iernut
24/08 Unirea Dej ?-? Odorheiu Secuiesc
24/08 Cs Soimii Lipova ?-? National Sebis
24/08 Acs Dumbravita ?-? Ghiroda Giarmata
24/08 Csm Lugoj ?-? Unirea Alba Iulia
25/08 Cetate Rasnov ?-? Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
25/08 Ocna Mures ?-? Cetate Deva
25/08 Acs Industria Galda ?-? FC Avrig
25/08 Gloria Cermei ?-? Csm Scolar Resita
25/08 Crisul Chisineu ?-? Metalurgistul Cugir
Roumanie : Super Coupe