- Roumanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Roumanie : Liga I
FT Cs Universitatea Craiova 1-0 (1-0) Rapid Bucuresti
FT Chindia Targoviste 0-0 (0-0) FC Voluntari
FT Arges Pitesti 2-1 (0-0) Dinamo Bucarest
FT Dinamo Bucarest 0-2 (0-0) Viitorul Constanta
FT U Craiova 1948 0-0 (0-0) Cs Mioveni
FT Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 0-0 (0-0) FCSB
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 1-0 (0-0) Arges Pitesti
FT FC Clinceni 0-1 (0-0) Chindia Targoviste
FT Rapid Bucuresti 1-1 (1-0) FC Botosani
FT Gaz Metan Medias 1-1 (1-0) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT FC Voluntari 2-1 (1-1) Uta Arad
FT Viitorul Constanta 0-2 (0-1) CFR 1907 Cluj
FT Cs Mioveni 2-1 (0-0) Dinamo Bucarest
FT Chindia Targoviste 0-3 (0-1) U Craiova 1948
FT FCSB 3-1 (1-1) Rapid Bucuresti
13h30 Cs Mioveni FC Clinceni
16h00 Uta Arad Gaz Metan Medias
19h00 FCSB CFR 1907 Cluj
24/01 FC Botosani Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
24/01 Viitorul Constanta U Craiova 1948
28/01 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe Cs Universitatea Craiova
29/01 FC Voluntari Gaz Metan Medias
29/01 FC Clinceni Viitorul Constanta
29/01 Rapid Bucuresti Uta Arad
30/01 Chindia Targoviste Cs Mioveni
30/01 U Craiova 1948 Arges Pitesti
30/01 Dinamo Bucarest FCSB
31/01 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Botosani
04/02 Cs Mioveni FC Voluntari
04/02 Gaz Metan Medias Rapid Bucuresti
Roumanie : Fa Cup
FT Acso Filiasi 0-3 (0-2) Cs Universitatea Craiova
Pen. FC Politehnica Timisoara 0-0(0-0) Arges Pitesti*
FT FC Buzau 0-1 (0-0) FC Voluntari
FT Chindia Targoviste 1-2 (0-2) Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Roumanie : Ligue 2
FT Petrolul Ploiesti 1-0 (0-0) Universitatea Cluj
FT Ripensia Timisoara 1-2 (1-1) Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FT Csa Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 (1-0) FC Buzau
FT FC Astra Giurgiu 0-2 (0-0) FC Politehnica Timisoara
FT Unirea Dej 1-0 (0-0) Metaloglobus
FT Dunarea Calarasi 3-1 (2-0) Dacia Unirea Braila
FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia 2-0 (2-0) Acs Energeticianul
FT Comunal Selimbar 0-0 (0-0) Csms Iasi
FT FC Brasov 4-2 (2-1) Unirea Constanta
FT Concordia 0-0 (0-0) Afc Hermannstadt
FT Universitatea Cluj 1-2 (1-1) FC Astra Giurgiu
FT FC Politehnica Timisoara 2-1 (0-1) Csa Steaua Bucuresti
FT Metaloglobus 0-1 (0-1) Ripensia Timisoara
FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0-0 (0-0) Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FT Acs Energeticianul 1-0 (1-0) Dacia Unirea Braila
26/02 Afc Hermannstadt ?-? Dunarea Calarasi
26/02 Universitatea Cluj ?-? Concordia
26/02 FC Politehnica Timisoara ?-? Petrolul Ploiesti
26/02 Csms Iasi ?-? FC Brasov
26/02 Metaloglobus ?-? Comunal Selimbar
26/02 Acs Energeticianul ?-? Ripensia Timisoara
26/02 Dacia Unirea Braila ?-? Unirea 2004 Slobozia
26/02 FC Buzau ?-? FC Astra Giurgiu
26/02 Unirea Constanta ?-? Csa Steaua Bucuresti
26/02 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc ?-? Unirea Dej
05/03 Dunarea Calarasi ?-? Unirea 2004 Slobozia
05/03 Ripensia Timisoara ?-? Dacia Unirea Braila
05/03 Comunal Selimbar ?-? Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
05/03 FC Brasov ?-? Metaloglobus
05/03 Concordia ?-? FC Politehnica Timisoara