- Suède : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suède : Allsvenskan
FT Hacken 4-3 (2-1) Ik Sirius
FT Mjallby Aif 1-1 (1-0) Kalmar Ff
FT IFK Göteborg 2-0 (0-0) Gif Sundsvall
FT Gif Sundsvall 2-0 (0-0) Mjallby Aif
FT Malmo FF 1-2 (0-0) Hacken
FT Kalmar Ff 1-0 (0-0) Djurgarden
FT Hammarby 3-0 (1-0) Ifk Norrkoping
FT Varbergs Bois FC 2-1 (1-0) Degerfors If
FT If Elfsborg 3-1 (2-1) IFK Göteborg
FT Helsingborg 1-4 (1-0) Ifk Varnamo
FT AIK Stockholm 2-2 (2-2) Ik Sirius
FT Djurgarden 4-0 (2-0) Malmo FF
FT Ifk Norrkoping 5-1 (4-0) Gif Sundsvall
FT Degerfors If 2-1 (1-0) Helsingborg
FT IFK Göteborg 1-1 (1-0) Varbergs Bois FC
15h00 Ifk Norrkoping If Elfsborg
15h00 Djurgarden Varbergs Bois FC
15h00 Degerfors If Malmo FF
17h30 Ifk Varnamo Hammarby
17h30 Helsingborg AIK Stockholm
26/06 Hammarby Hacken
26/06 Mjallby Aif Ifk Norrkoping
26/06 Degerfors If AIK Stockholm
26/06 Gif Sundsvall Djurgarden
27/06 Kalmar Ff Ifk Varnamo
27/06 Ik Sirius IFK Göteborg
27/06 Malmo FF Helsingborg
27/06 If Elfsborg Varbergs Bois FC
01/07 Gif Sundsvall Malmo FF
02/07 AIK Stockholm Mjallby Aif
Suède : Fa Cup
Pen. Hammarby 0-0(0-0) Malmo FF*
FT Djurgarden 0-1 (0-1) Malmo FF
FT Hammarby 1-0 (1-0) If Elfsborg
AP Malmo FF AP 3-2 AIK Stockholm
FT Hammarby 3-2 (1-2) Ifk Norrkoping
FT If Elfsborg 1-0 (0-0) IFK Göteborg
FT Kalmar Ff 0-2 (0-2) Djurgarden
Suède : Superettan
MT Orgryte 2-0 (2-0) Dalkurd Ff
FT Afc Eskilstuna 4-1 (1-0) Ostersunds Fk
FT Osters If 2-0 (1-0) Jonkopings Sodra
FT Vasteras Fk 2-2 (2-0) Halmstad
FT Ik Brage 2-1 (0-0) Norrby If
FT Trelleborgs Ff 1-1 (0-0) Landskrona Bois
FT Ostersunds Fk 0-0 (0-0) Orgryte
FT Jonkopings Sodra 0-1 (0-0) Skovde Aik
FT Norrby If 0-2 (0-1) Utsiktens Bk
FT Halmstad 2-0 (1-0) If Brommapojkarna
FT Örebro 1-0 (0-0) Afc Eskilstuna
FT Trelleborgs Ff 1-2 (1-2) Osters If
FT Landskrona Bois 1-1 (1-0) Ik Brage
FT Dalkurd Ff 1-2 (0-2) Vasteras Fk
FT If Brommapojkarna 4-1 (1-1) Ostersunds Fk
FT Osters If 1-4 (1-1) Halmstad
15h00 Örebro ?-? If Brommapojkarna
30/05 Utsiktens Bk ?-? Skovde Aik
26/06 Utsiktens Bk ?-? Ik Brage
26/06 Skovde Aik ?-? Vasteras Fk
26/06 Dalkurd Ff ?-? Afc Eskilstuna
27/06 If Brommapojkarna ?-? Osters If
27/06 Landskrona Bois ?-? Örebro
28/06 Jonkopings Sodra ?-? Orgryte
28/06 Norrby If ?-? Ostersunds Fk
28/06 Halmstad ?-? Trelleborgs Ff
02/07 Ostersunds Fk ?-? Utsiktens Bk
02/07 Dalkurd Ff ?-? Landskrona Bois
02/07 Osters If ?-? Skovde Aik
03/07 Vasteras Fk ?-? Ik Brage
03/07 Afc Eskilstuna ?-? If Brommapojkarna
Suède : Damallsvenskan