- Suède : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suède : Qualification
FT Kalmar Ff 1-0 (0-0) Jonkopings Sodra
FT Jonkopings Sodra 1-3 (1-2) Kalmar Ff
Suède : Allsvenskan
FT Falkenbergs Ff 2-3 (1-1) Mjallby Aif
FT Ifk Norrkoping 3-4 (3-4) Helsingborg
FT Malmo FF 4-0 (4-0) Ostersunds Fk
FT IFK Göteborg 2-0 (1-0) Ik Sirius
FT Örebro 2-1 (1-0) Hammarby
FT If Elfsborg 2-2 (2-0) AIK Stockholm
FT Kalmar Ff 0-0 (0-0) Hacken
FT Djurgarden 1-0 (0-0) Varbergs Bois FC
FT Hammarby 0-1 (0-1) Ifk Norrkoping
FT AIK Stockholm 0-1 (0-0) Kalmar Ff
FT Ik Sirius 1-1 (1-0) If Elfsborg
FT Mjallby Aif 2-1 (1-0) Djurgarden
FT Hacken 3-0 (3-0) Örebro
FT Varbergs Bois FC 3-2 (1-0) Malmo FF
FT Ostersunds Fk 0-4 (0-2) IFK Göteborg
Suède : Fa Cup
Suède : Superettan
FT Akropolis If 1-1 (0-1) Jonkopings Sodra
FT Ljungskile SK 0-3 (0-1) Degerfors If
FT Dalkurd Ff 0-1 (0-0) Gais
FT Afc Eskilstuna 1-0 (1-0) Norrby If
FT Trelleborgs Ff 2-4 (1-4) Halmstad
FT Orgryte 1-1 (1-0) Umea FC
FT Vasteras Fk 2-1 (1-1) Osters If
FT Gif Sundsvall 0-1 (0-1) Ik Brage
FT Ik Brage 1-3 (0-1) Afc Eskilstuna
FT Norrby If 2-0 (1-0) Dalkurd Ff
FT Osters If 0-1 (0-0) Ljungskile SK
FT Halmstad 1-0 (0-0) Orgryte
FT Umea FC 0-0 (0-0) Vasteras Fk
FT Degerfors If 2-5 (1-1) Gif Sundsvall
FT Gais 1-1 (1-0) Akropolis If
Suède : Damallsvenskan
FT Eskilstuna Utd (F) 0-1 (0-1) Umea Ik (w)
FT Rosengard (F) 0-1 (0-1) Vaxjo Dff (w)
FT Kif Orebro Dff (w) 0-1 (0-1) Pitea If (w)
FT Djurgarden (w) 2-0 (1-0) Ik Uppsala Fotboll W
FT Kristianstads Dff (w) 1-2 (1-0) Linköpings FC (F)
FT Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w) 3-1 (2-0) Vittsjo Gik (w)
FT Umea Ik (w) 0-0 (0-0) Djurgarden (w)
FT Pitea If (w) 0-3 (0-0) Rosengard (F)
FT Linköpings FC (F) 0-7 (0-2) Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)
FT Ik Uppsala Fotboll W 1-4 (0-2) Kristianstads Dff (w)
FT Vittsjo Gik (w) 4-0 (2-0) Kif Orebro Dff (w)
FT Vaxjo Dff (w) 2-0 (0-0) Eskilstuna Utd (F)
FT Vaxjo Dff (w) 0-3 (0-2) Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)
FT Kristianstads Dff (w) 4-0 (2-0) Vittsjo Gik (w)
FT Linköpings FC (F) 1-2 (0-0) Pitea If (w)