- Suède : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suède : Allsvenskan
FT Ostersunds Fk 1-3 (0-2) Örebro
FT Ifk Norrkoping 2-0 (2-0) Gif Sundsvall
FT AIK Stockholm 2-0 (0-0) Falkenbergs Ff
FT IFK Göteborg 0-0 (0-0) Hammarby
FT Djurgarden 2-0 (2-0) If Elfsborg
FT Ik Sirius 3-4 (1-2) Hacken
FT Malmo FF 1-0 (0-0) Kalmar Ff
FT Afc Eskilstuna 1-1 (0-0) Helsingborg
FT IFK Göteborg 0-0 (0-0) Malmo FF
FT Örebro 1-2 (0-1) Ifk Norrkoping
FT Falkenbergs Ff 0-3 (0-3) Djurgarden
FT Ik Sirius 1-0 (1-0) Gif Sundsvall
FT Helsingborg 1-3 (1-2) AIK Stockholm
FT If Elfsborg 1-0 (0-0) Afc Eskilstuna
FT Hacken 1-0 (0-0) Kalmar Ff
19h00 Gif Sundsvall AIK Stockholm
25/05 Malmo FF Afc Eskilstuna
25/05 Hacken IFK Göteborg
25/05 Helsingborg Falkenbergs Ff
26/05 Djurgarden Ostersunds Fk
26/05 Kalmar Ff If Elfsborg
27/05 Hammarby Ifk Norrkoping
27/05 Örebro Ik Sirius
28/05 Malmo FF Gif Sundsvall
01/06 IFK Göteborg Örebro
01/06 Ik Sirius Djurgarden
01/06 Falkenbergs Ff Kalmar Ff
01/06 Ostersunds Fk Gif Sundsvall
02/06 Afc Eskilstuna Ifk Norrkoping
02/06 If Elfsborg Hacken
Suède : Fa Cup
Pen. AIK Stockholm 1-1(1-1) Afc Eskilstuna*
AP Djurgarden AP 2-3 Hacken
AP Afc Eskilstuna AP 2-1 Halmstad
Pen. *Djurgarden 0-0(0-0) Hammarby
AP Osters If AP 2-4 AIK Stockholm
FT Hacken 4-1 (1-0) Gais
FT Varbergs Bois FC 1-1 (1-0) Eskilsminne If
FT Hammarby 3-1 (2-1) Dalkurd Ff
FT Örebro 3-3 (3-1) IFK Göteborg
FT Gais 4-3 (1-2) Nykopings Bis
FT Ostersunds Fk 3-0 (1-0) Ik Sirius
FT Halmstad 1-1 (1-0) Karlstad Bk
FT Ik Frej 7-0 (2-0) Ifk Hassleholm
FT Djurgarden 3-2 (0-1) If Elfsborg
FT Malmo FF 2-0 (2-0) Falkenbergs Ff
30/05 Hacken ?-? Afc Eskilstuna
Suède : Superettan
FT Degerfors If 1-2 (0-2) Dalkurd Ff
FT Gais 1-1 (1-1) Vasteras Fk
FT Ik Brage 1-0 (0-0) Syrianska FC
FT If Brommapojkarna 0-2 (0-1) Jonkopings Sodra
FT Osters If 0-1 (0-1) Mjallby Aif
FT Norrby If 3-0 (1-0) Ik Frej
FT Trelleborgs Ff 2-1 (1-0) Orgryte
FT Varbergs Bois FC 1-0 (0-0) Halmstad
FT Jonkopings Sodra 2-0 (2-0) Osters If
FT Dalkurd Ff 1-3 (1-3) Ik Brage
FT Degerfors If 0-0 (0-0) Norrby If
FT Vasteras Fk 0-0 (0-0) Syrianska FC
FT Orgryte 1-1 (0-1) Varbergs Bois FC
FT Mjallby Aif 2-1 (0-1) Trelleborgs Ff
FT Ik Frej 1-1 (0-1) If Brommapojkarna
25/05 Syrianska FC ?-? If Brommapojkarna
25/05 Ik Frej ?-? Varbergs Bois FC
25/05 Halmstad ?-? Degerfors If
25/05 Jonkopings Sodra ?-? Ik Brage
26/05 Mjallby Aif ?-? Gais
26/05 Trelleborgs Ff ?-? Osters If
27/05 Vasteras Fk ?-? Norrby If
28/05 Dalkurd Ff ?-? Orgryte
01/06 Halmstad ?-? Vasteras Fk
01/06 Degerfors If ?-? Ik Frej
01/06 Norrby If ?-? Dalkurd Ff
01/06 Mjallby Aif ?-? Jonkopings Sodra
02/06 Varbergs Bois FC ?-? Gais
02/06 If Brommapojkarna ?-? Trelleborgs Ff
03/06 Osters If ?-? Ik Brage
Suède : Damallsvenskan