- Russie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Russie : Premier League
FT FC Krasnodar 1-0 (0-0) CSKA Moscow
FT Baltika 0-1 (0-1) Rubin Kazan
FT PFC Sochi 1-1 (1-0) FC Orenburg
FT Fakel 1-1 (0-1) Dinamo Moscow
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 1-0 (1-0) Nizhny Novgorod
FT FK Akhmat 0-0 (0-0) FC Rostov
FT Spartak Moscow 3-0 (2-0) Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2-0 (1-0) Ural
FT Dinamo Moscow 1-0 (1-0) Rubin Kazan
FT FK Akhmat 2-1 (1-1) Spartak Moscow
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 3-1 (1-1) Zenit St. Petersburg
FT FC Krasnodar 2-1 (1-0) FC Orenburg
FT CSKA Moscow 2-0 (1-0) FC Rostov
FT Nizhny Novgorod 1-0 (0-0) Ural
FT PFC Sochi 0-2 (0-0) Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russie : Cup
FT FC Rostov 1-1 (1-1) CSKA Moscow
FT Dinamo Moscow 1-0 (0-0) Zenit St. Petersburg
FT FC Orenburg 1-0 (1-0) Spartak Moscow
FT Baltika 2-2 (0-1) Lokomotiv Moscow
FT Akron Togliatti 0-1 (0-0) FC Volgar
FT Khimki 4-0 (1-0) Dinamo Vladivostok
FT Rodina 3-0 (2-0) Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT Forte Taganrog 0-2 (0-1) SKA-Khabarovsk
FT Arsenal Tula 1-2 (1-0) Rodina
FT Akron Togliatti 3-0 (1-0) Shinnik Yaroslavl
Pen. *Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0-0(0-0) KamAZ
FT Khimki 1-0 (1-0) FC Ufa
FT Neftekhimik 0-2 (0-1) Forte Taganrog
FT FC Volgar 1-0 (0-0) FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Dinamo Vladivostok 1-0 (0-0) FC Rotor Volgograd
Russie : First League
FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1-1 (1-1) Akron Togliatti
FT Dynamo Makhachkala 0-2 (0-0) Torpedo Moscow
FT Khimki 0-0 (0-0) SKA-Khabarovsk
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0-1 (0-1) Neftekhimik
FT Rodina 2-1 (1-1) FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Arsenal Tula 2-0 (2-0) KamAZ
FT FC Volgar 0-0 (0-0) Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Leningradets 1-0 (1-0) Tyumen
FT Sokol Saratov 1-3 (1-1) PFC Kuban
FT Torpedo Moscow 1-1 (0-0) Rodina
FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1-4 (1-1) Khimki
FT Neftekhimik 0-0 (0-0) Sokol Saratov
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0-1 (0-0) Leningradets
FT PFC Kuban 1-1 (1-0) SKA-Khabarovsk
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0-2 (0-0) Arsenal Tula
Russie : Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 0-0 (0-0) Novosibirsk FK
FT Forte Taganrog 2-0 (0-0) Rodina 2
FT Amkar-Perm 1-0 (0-0) FC Chelyabinsk
FT Chertanovo Moscow 2-1 (0-0) Avangard Kursk
FT Tekstilshchik 4-0 (1-0) Salyut Belgorod
FT Avangard Kursk 1-1 (0-0) Forte Taganrog
FT Salyut Belgorod 0-4 (0-4) Metalurg Lypetsk
FT Rodina 2 3-1 (0-0) Tekstilshchik
FT FC Chelyabinsk 1-0 (1-0) Chertanovo Moscow
FT Novosibirsk FK 2-0 (1-0) Amkar-Perm
FT Tekstilshchik 2-1 (1-0) Avangard Kursk
FT Amkar-Perm 5-1 (0-0) Salyut Belgorod
FT FC Chelyabinsk 1-0 (0-0) Novosibirsk FK
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 1-0 (1-0) Rodina 2
FT Forte Taganrog 4-2 (2-2) Chertanovo Moscow