- Afrique (CAF) : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Afrique (CAF) : Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
FT Egypt 1-2 (1-0) Cameroun
FT Burkina Faso 1-0 (0-0) Ghana
FT Cameroun 2-0 (0-0) Ghana
Pen. Burkina Faso 1-1(1-1) Egypt*
FT Egypt 1-0 (0-0) Maroc
FT RD Congo 1-2 (0-0) Ghana
Pen. Sénégal 0-0(0-0) Cameroun*
FT Burkina Faso 2-0 (0-0) Tunisie
FT Ouganda 1-1 (0-0) Mali
FT Egypt 1-0 (1-0) Ghana
FT Togo 1-3 (0-1) RD Congo
FT Maroc 1-0 (0-0) Côte d'Ivoire
FT Zimbabwe 2-4 (1-4) Tunisie
FT Sénégal 2-2 (1-1) Algérie
FT Guinée-Bissau 0-2 (0-1) Burkina Faso
Afrique (CAF) : Ligue des Champions Afrique
Pen. Barrack Controllers (lbr) 2-0(2-0) Ferroviario De Beira (moz)*
FT Horoya AC (gui) 2-1 (1-1) Esperance St (tun)
FT Enugu Rangers (nga) 2-1 (1-0) Zamalek SC (egy)
FT Tanda (civ) 1-2 (0-0) Etoile Du Sahel (tun)
FT AS Vita Club (cod) 2-0 (1-0) Ports Authority (gam)
FT Bidvest Wits (rsa) 0-0 (0-0) Al Ahly (egy)
FT Caps United (zim) 0-0 (0-0) Tp Mazembe (cod)
FT Saint George FC (eth) 2-0 (1-0) AC Leopards (cgo)
FT Port-Louis 2000 (mtn) 2-2 (2-0) Al-Hilal Omdurman (sud)
FT Fus Rabat (mar) 3-1 (2-0) Al Ahly Tripoli (lby)
FT Al-Merreikh (sud) 4-0 (3-0) Rivers United (nga)
FT Rail Club Kadiogo (rkc) 1-0 (0-0) Usm Alger (alg)
Pen. Cf Mounana (gab) 1-0(1-0) Wydad A.C.Casablanca (mar)*
FT Zanaco (zam) 0-0 (0-0) Young Africans (tan)
FT Kcca FC (uga) 1-1 (1-0) Mamelodi Sundowns (rsa)
Afrique (CAF) : Super Coupe
FT Mamelodi Sundowns (rsa) 1-0 (0-0) Tp Mazembe (cod)
Afrique (CAF) : Coupe des Confédérations CAF
Pen. *Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (sud) 1-0(1-0) Sanga Balende (cod)
FT Rslaf FC (sle) 0-3 (0-0) Club Africain (tun)
FT Supersport Utd (rsa) 4-0 (2-0) Al-Ahly Shendi (sud)
FT Apejes (cmr) 1-0 (0-0) Asec Mimosas (civ)
FT Mbabane Swallows (swz) 3-0 (1-0) Azam (tan)
FT Platinum Stars (rsa) 3-1 (2-0) Vipers FC (uga)
FT Js Kabylie (alg) 1-0 (0-0) Etoile Du Congo (cgo)
FT Al Masry (egy) 3-0 (0-0) Djoliba AC (mli)
FT Ittihad Tanger (mar) 3-0 (1-0) AS Kaloum (gui)
FT SC Gagnoa (civ) 1-0 (0-0) Maghreb Fes (mar)
FT Young Sports Academy (cmr) 1-1 (1-0) Cs Sfaxien (tun)
FT Rayon Sports (rwa) 3-0 (0-0) Onze Createurs (mli)
FT Le Messager FC (bdi) 2-2 (0-0) Zesco United FC (zam)
FT Ulinzi Stars (ken) 3-0 (2-0) Smouha SC (egy)
FT Ngezi Platinum (zim) 0-0 (0-0) Recreativo Do Libolo (ang)
07/04 Tanda (civ) ?-? Platinum Stars (rsa)
07/04 Fus Rabat (mar) ?-? Maghreb Fes (mar)
07/04 Port-Louis 2000 (mtn) ?-? Club Africain (tun)
07/04 Rail Club Kadiogo (rkc) ?-? Cs Sfaxien (tun)
07/04 Ports Authority (gam) ?-? Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (sud)
07/04 Bidvest Wits (rsa) ?-? Smouha SC (egy)
07/04 Enugu Rangers (nga) ?-? Zesco United FC (zam)
07/04 Cnaps Sport (mad) ?-? Recreativo Do Libolo (ang)
07/04 AC Leopards (cgo) ?-? Mbabane Swallows (swz)
07/04 Young Africans (tan) ?-? Mc Alger (alg)
07/04 Cf Mounana (gab) ?-? Asec Mimosas (civ)
07/04 Kcca FC (uga) ?-? Al Masry (egy)
07/04 Rivers United (nga) ?-? Rayon Sports (rwa)
07/04 Tp Mazembe (cod) ?-? Js Kabylie (alg)
09/04 Horoya AC (gui) ?-? Ittihad Tanger (mar)