- Afrique (CAF) : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Afrique (CAF) : Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
FT Egypt 1-2 (1-0) Cameroun
FT Burkina Faso 1-0 (0-0) Ghana
FT Cameroun 2-0 (0-0) Ghana
Pen. Burkina Faso 1-1(1-1) Egypt*
FT Egypt 1-0 (0-0) Maroc
FT RD Congo 1-2 (0-0) Ghana
Pen. Sénégal 0-0(0-0) Cameroun*
FT Burkina Faso 2-0 (0-0) Tunisie
FT Ouganda 1-1 (0-0) Mali
FT Egypt 1-0 (1-0) Ghana
FT Togo 1-3 (0-1) RD Congo
FT Maroc 1-0 (0-0) Côte d'Ivoire
FT Zimbabwe 2-4 (1-4) Tunisie
FT Sénégal 2-2 (1-1) Algérie
FT Guinée-Bissau 0-2 (0-1) Burkina Faso
Afrique (CAF) : Coupe des Confédérations CAF
FT Ittihad Tanger (mar) 1-0 (0-0) AS Douanes (nig)
FT Js Kabylie (alg) 4-0 (2-0) Monrovia Breweries (lbr)
Pen. *Al Masry (egy) 1-0(1-0) Ifeanyi Ubah (nga)
FT Wikki Tourists (nga) 1-0 (0-0) Rslaf FC (sle)
FT Racing De Micomeseng (eqg) 0-1 (0-0) Etoile Du Congo (cgo)
FT Rayon Sports (rwa) 2-0 (1-0) Wau Sallam (ssd)
FT Supersport Utd (rsa) 2-1 (2-1) Assm Elgeco Plus (mad)
FT Mc Alger (alg) 4-1 (2-0) Bechem United (gha)
FT Asc Niarry Tally (sen) 2-1 (0-0) Apejes (cmr)
FT Desportiva Do Songo (moz) 0-1 (0-0) Platinum Stars (rsa)
FT SC Gagnoa (civ) 3-0 (1-0) AS Sonabel (bfa)
FT Young Sports Academy (cmr) 2-0 (1-0) Defence Force (eth)
FT Cara Brazzaville (cgo) 2-0 (1-0) Maghreb Fes (mar)
FT Mbabane Swallows (swz) 3-2 (1-1) Orapa United (bot)
FT Le Messager FC (bdi) 3-0 (1-0) Kvz SC (zan)
10/03 Sanga Balende (cod) ?-? Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (sud)
10/03 Mc Alger (alg) ?-? FC Renaissance (cod)
10/03 Club Africain (tun) ?-? Rslaf FC (sle)
10/03 Vipers FC (uga) ?-? Platinum Stars (rsa)
10/03 Zesco United FC (zam) ?-? Le Messager FC (bdi)
10/03 Asec Mimosas (civ) ?-? Apejes (cmr)
10/03 Smouha SC (egy) ?-? Ulinzi Stars (ken)
10/03 Azam (tan) ?-? Mbabane Swallows (swz)
10/03 Recreativo Do Libolo (ang) ?-? Ngezi Platinum (zim)
10/03 Cs Sfaxien (tun) ?-? Young Sports Academy (cmr)
10/03 Djoliba AC (mli) ?-? Al Masry (egy)
10/03 Etoile Du Congo (cgo) ?-? Js Kabylie (alg)
10/03 AS Kaloum (gui) ?-? Ittihad Tanger (mar)
10/03 Maghreb Fes (mar) ?-? SC Gagnoa (civ)
10/03 Onze Createurs (mli) ?-? Rayon Sports (rwa)
Afrique (CAF) : Ligue des Champions Afrique
FT Horoya AC (gui) 2-1 (0-1) Us Goree (sen)
Pen. *Stade Malien (mli) 1-0(1-0) Barrack Controllers (lbr)
FT Primeiro De Agosto (ang) 2-1 (2-1) Kcca FC (uga)
FT Sewe Sports (civ) 0-0 (0-0) Ports Authority (gam)
FT Enugu Rangers (nga) 0-0 (0-0) Js Saoura (alg)
FT Rivers United (nga) 4-0 (1-0) AS Real Bamako (mli)
FT Diables Noirs (cgo) 1-0 (1-0) Rail Club Kadiogo (rkc)
FT Ums De Loum (cmr) 2-1 (1-0) AC Leopards (cgo)
FT AS Vita Club (cod) 3-1 (0-0) Royal Leopards (swa)
FT Al Ahly Tripoli (lby) 2-0 (1-0) All Stars (gha)
FT Saint George FC (eth) 3-0 (3-0) Cote D Or (sey)
FT Ferroviario De Beira (moz) 3-1 (2-0) Zimamoto (zan)
FT Caps United (zim) 2-1 (0-1) Lioli (les)
FT Vital O (bdi) 0-1 (0-0) Cf Mounana (gab)
FT Port-Louis 2000 (mtn) 2-1 (0-1) Tusker (ken)
10/03 Usm Alger (alg) Rail Club Kadiogo (rkc)
10/03 Rivers United (nga) Al-Merreikh (sud)
10/03 Etoile Du Sahel (tun) Tanda (civ)
10/03 Esperance St (tun) Horoya AC (gui)
10/03 Al Ahly Tripoli (lby) Fus Rabat (mar)
10/03 Mamelodi Sundowns (rsa) Kcca FC (uga)
10/03 Wydad A.C.Casablanca (mar) Cf Mounana (gab)
10/03 Young Africans (tan) Zanaco (zam)
10/03 Ferroviario De Beira (moz) Stade Malien (mli)
10/03 Zamalek SC (egy) Enugu Rangers (nga)
10/03 Ports Authority (gam) AS Vita Club (cod)
10/03 Cotonsport (cmr) Cnaps Sport (mad)
10/03 Al Ahly (egy) Bidvest Wits (rsa)
10/03 Tp Mazembe (cod) Caps United (zim)
10/03 AC Leopards (cgo) Saint George FC (eth)
Afrique (CAF) : Super Coupe
FT Mamelodi Sundowns (rsa) 1-0 (0-0) Tp Mazembe (cod)