- Belgique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Belgique : Pro League
FT La Gantoise 3-0 (1-0) Eupen
FT Union St.Gilloise 2-1 (1-1) KV Mechelen
FT OH Leuven 0-2 (0-1) Anderlecht
FT Royal Antwerp 0-1 (0-1) Charleroi
FT Standard de Liège 2-2 (2-0) Zulte-Waregem
FT KV Ostende 1-2 (0-1) Westerlo
FT St.Truiden 2-1 (1-0) RFC Seraing
FT Kortrijk 1-0 (1-0) Club Brugge
FT Cercle Bruges 1-1 (1-0) Genk
FT Anderlecht 2-0 (1-0) Cercle Bruges
FT Genk 1-2 (1-2) Union St.Gilloise
FT Zulte-Waregem 2-6 (0-2) La Gantoise
FT Club Brugge 2-0 (0-0) Standard de Liège
FT RFC Seraing 0-2 (0-2) Royal Antwerp
FT Eupen 4-4 (1-1) KV Ostende
Belgique : Coupe
Pen. *Royal Antwerp 1-0(1-0) Union St.Gilloise
FT KV Mechelen 1-0 (0-0) Zulte-Waregem
FT Zulte-Waregem 1-2 (1-1) KV Mechelen
FT Union St.Gilloise 1-0 (0-0) Royal Antwerp
FT Union St.Gilloise 4-0 (3-0) La Gantoise
FT Genk 0-3 (0-2) Royal Antwerp
FT Zulte-Waregem 2-0 (1-0) St.Truiden
FT Kortrijk 0-1 (0-0) KV Mechelen
AP Genk AP 1-0 Anderlecht
FT Deinze 1-2 (0-0) Zulte-Waregem
FT Club Brugge 1-4 (1-1) St.Truiden
FT Royal Antwerp 4-0 (1-0) Standard de Liège
AP La Gantoise AP 2-0 Cercle Bruges
FT KV Mechelen 1-0 (0-0) RFC Seraing
FT Union St.Gilloise 2-1 (1-1) KV Ostende
Belgique : First Division B Promotion Group
FT Club Brugge NXT 2-1 (2-0) Beerschot
FT Anderlecht Futures 0-4 (0-1) RWD Molenbeek
FT Waasland 2-0 (1-0) Lierse Kempenzonen
FT RWD Molenbeek 3-2 (0-1) Club Brugge NXT
FT Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 (0-0) Anderlecht Futures
FT Beerschot 0-1 (0-0) Waasland
FT Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 (0-0) Beerschot
FT Waasland 2-1 (0-1) RWD Molenbeek
FT Anderlecht Futures 1-2 (0-1) Club Brugge NXT
FT RWD Molenbeek 3-1 (0-0) Lierse Kempenzonen
FT Beerschot 0-0 (0-0) Anderlecht Futures
FT Club Brugge NXT 3-0 (1-0) Waasland
Belgique : First Division B Relegation Group
FT SL 16 FC 1-1 (0-0) FCV Dender EH
FT Deinze 1-1 (1-0) Lommel
FT Genk U23 1-1 (0-1) Virton
FT Lommel 2-0 (0-0) Genk U23
FT Virton 1-0 (1-0) SL 16 FC
FT FCV Dender EH 1-0 (0-0) Deinze
FT Genk U23 1-1 (1-0) SL 16 FC
FT Virton 1-2 (1-1) Deinze
FT Lommel 1-0 (0-0) FCV Dender EH
FT Deinze 1-3 (0-1) Genk U23
FT SL 16 FC 1-0 (0-0) Lommel
FT FCV Dender EH 2-1 (2-1) Virton
Belgique : Division 3
FT OH Leuven U23 2-1 (1-1) Tienen
FT Royal Knokke FC 4-1 (2-0) Dessel
FT FC Liege 4-1 (2-1) Gent U23
FT Royal Antwerp U23 0-2 (0-1) Patro Eisden
FT Thes Sport 2-1 (1-0) URSL Vise
FT Rupel Boom 1-3 (1-1) Olympic de Charleroi
FT KFC Mandel United 0-3 (0-1) Sint-Eloois-Winkel
FT Hoogstraten 0-1 (0-1) Francs Borains
FT Sporting Charleroi U23 3-1 (1-1) Ninove
FT RAAL La Louviere 6-2 (3-0) KSK Heist
FT Thes Sport 2-2 (2-1) Sporting Charleroi U23
FT FC Liege 2-0 (1-0) URSL Vise
FT Rupel Boom 4-4 (0-2) Francs Borains
FT URSL Vise 1-0 (0-0) RAAL La Louviere
FT Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-1 (1-1) Royal Antwerp U23