- Amérique du Sud : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Amérique du Sud : Coupe Sudamerica
FT Atletico Nacional (col) 4-1 (2-0) Chapecoense-Sc (bra)
FT Chapecoense-Sc (bra) 2-1 (1-0) Atletico Nacional (col)
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
Pen. *Lanus (arg) 2-0(2-0) San Lorenzo (arg)
FT River Plate (arg) 8-0 (4-0) Jorge Wilstermann (bol)
FT Santos (bra) 0-1 (0-0) Barcelona SC (ecu)
FT Gremio (bra) 1-0 (0-0) Botafogo (bra)
FT Jorge Wilstermann (bol) 3-0 (1-0) River Plate (arg)
FT Barcelona SC (ecu) 1-1 (0-0) Santos (bra)
FT Botafogo (bra) 0-0 (0-0) Gremio (bra)
FT San Lorenzo (arg) 2-0 (1-0) Lanus (arg)
FT Santos (bra) 1-0 (0-0) Atletico Paranaense (bra)
Pen. *San Lorenzo (arg) 0-1(0-1) Emelec (ecu)
FT Botafogo (bra) 2-0 (2-0) Nacional De Football (uru)
Pen. Palmeiras (bra) 1-0(1-0) Barcelona SC (ecu)*
FT Atletico Mineiro (bra) 0-0 (0-0) Jorge Wilstermann (bol)
FT Gremio (bra) 2-1 (1-1) Godoy Cruz (arg)
FT River Plate (arg) 1-1 (0-1) Club Guarani (par)
23/10 River Plate (arg) Lanus (arg)
23/10 Barcelona SC (ecu) Gremio (bra)
30/10 Lanus (arg) River Plate (arg)
30/10 Gremio (bra) Barcelona SC (ecu)
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
FT Ldu Quito (ecu) 2-1 (0-0) Fluminense (bra)
FT Racing Club (arg) 0-0 (0-0) Corinthians (bra)
FT Flamengo (bra) 4-0 (2-0) Chapecoense-Sc (bra)
FT Ponte Preta (bra) 1-0 (1-0) Sport Recife (bra)
FT Junior (col) 3-1 (1-0) Cerro Porteno (par)
FT Estudiantes L.P. (arg) 0-1 (0-0) Club Nacional (par)
FT Santa Fe (col) 1-1 (0-1) Libertad (par)
FT Fluminense (bra) 1-0 (1-0) Ldu Quito (ecu)
FT Corinthians (bra) 1-1 (1-0) Racing Club (arg)
FT Chapecoense-Sc (bra) 0-0 (0-0) Flamengo (bra)
FT Sport Recife (bra) 3-1 (2-0) Ponte Preta (bra)
FT Cerro Porteno (par) 0-0 (0-0) Junior (col)
FT Independiente (arg) 2-0 (1-0) Atletico Tucuman (arg)
FT Libertad (par) 1-0 (0-0) Santa Fe (col)
FT Club Nacional (par) 1-0 (0-0) Estudiantes L.P. (arg)
25/10 Fluminense (bra) Flamengo (bra)
25/10 Libertad (par) Racing Club (arg)
25/10 Sport Recife (bra) Junior (col)
25/10 Club Nacional (par) Independiente (arg)
01/11 Flamengo (bra) Fluminense (bra)
01/11 Racing Club (arg) Libertad (par)
01/11 Junior (col) Sport Recife (bra)
01/11 Independiente (arg) Club Nacional (par)
Amérique du Sud : Championnat Amérique du Sud U20