- Amérique du Sud : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
FT Santos (bra) 2-0 (1-0) The Strongest (bol)
FT Santa Fe (col) 3-0 (1-0) Sp. Cristal (per)
FT Penarol (uru) 2-1 (0-0) Atletico Tucuman (arg)
FT Chapecoense-Sc (bra) 1-3 (0-0) Lanus (arg)
FT Palmeiras (bra) 1-0 (0-0) Jorge Wilstermann (bol)
FT Universidad Catolica (chi) 1-0 (0-0) Flamengo (bra)
FT Ind. Medellin (col) 1-3 (0-2) River Plate (arg)
FT San Lorenzo (arg) 0-1 (0-1) Atletico Paranaense (bra)
FT Nacional De Football (uru) 0-1 (0-1) Zulia FC (ven)
FT Barcelona SC (ecu) 2-1 (2-1) Atletico Nacional (col)
FT Botafogo (bra) 2-1 (1-0) Estudiantes L.P. (arg)
FT Fbc Melgar (per) 1-0 (0-0) Emelec (ecu)
FT Sp. Cristal (per) 1-1 (1-0) Santos (bra)
FT The Strongest (bol) 2-0 (0-0) Santa Fe (col)
FT Lanus (arg) 0-1 (0-1) Nacional De Football (uru)
12/04 Libertad (par) Godoy Cruz (arg)
12/04 Jorge Wilstermann (bol) Atletico Tucuman (arg)
12/04 Estudiantes L.P. (arg) Barcelona SC (ecu)
12/04 Gremio (bra) Iquique (chi)
13/04 Club Guarani (par) Zulia FC (ven)
13/04 Universidad Catolica (chi) San Lorenzo (arg)
13/04 Palmeiras (bra) Penarol (uru)
13/04 Flamengo (bra) Atletico Paranaense (bra)
14/04 Emelec (ecu) Ind. Medellin (col)
14/04 Atletico Mineiro (bra) Sport Boys Warnes (bol)
14/04 River Plate (arg) Fbc Melgar (per)
14/04 Atletico Nacional (col) Botafogo (bra)
19/04 Lanus (arg) Zulia FC (ven)
19/04 Chapecoense-Sc (bra) Nacional De Football (uru)
19/04 Sp. Cristal (per) The Strongest (bol)
Amérique du Sud : Copa Sudamericana
FT Deportes Tolima (col) 2-1 (0-1) Bolivar (bol)
FT Cerro Porteno (par) 1-1 (1-0) Caracas FC (ven)
FT Juan Aurich (per) 0-2 (0-2) Arsenal Sarandi (arg)
FT Palestino (chi) 0-1 (0-0) Atletico Venezuela (ven)
FT Racing Club (arg) 1-0 (0-0) Rionegro FC (col)
FT Nacional Potosi (bol) 3-1 (1-1) Sport Huancayo (per)
FT Dep. Anzoategui (ven) 3-0 (3-0) Huracan (arg)
FT Deportivo Cali (col) 1-0 (0-0) Sp. Luqueno (par)
FT Ldu Quito (ecu) 2-2 (1-1) Defensor Sporting (uru)
FT Boston River (uru) 3-1 (3-1) Comerciantes Unidos (per)
FT O Higgins (chi) 1-0 (0-0) Fuerza Amarilla (ecu)
05/04 Petrolero (bol) Univ. Catolica (ecu)
05/04 Independiente (arg) Alianza Lima (per)
05/04 Cruzeiro (bra) Club Nacional (par)
06/04 Everton De Vina (chi) Patriotas (col)
06/04 Ponte Preta (bra) Gimnasia L.P. (arg)
06/04 Corinthians (bra) Universidad De Chile (chi)
06/04 Fluminense (bra) Liverpool Montevideo (uru)
07/04 Estudiantes Caracas (ven) Sol De America (par)
07/04 Sport Recife (bra) Danubio (uru)
07/04 Oriente Petrolero (bol) Deportivo Cuenca (ecu)
07/04 Defensa Y Justicia (arg) Sao Paulo (bra)
10/05 Sport Huancayo (per) Nacional Potosi (bol)
10/05 Sp. Luqueno (par) Deportivo Cali (col)
10/05 Gimnasia L.P. (arg) Ponte Preta (bra)
11/05 Atletico Venezuela (ven) Palestino (chi)
Amérique du Sud : Championnat Amérique du Sud U20