- Bulgarie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Bulgarie : Division 1
FT Pfk Cska 3-0 (1-0) Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FT Dunav Ruse 1-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Ludogorets 2-1 (2-0) Levski Sofia
FT Botev Plovdiv 2-1 (1-0) Cherno More Varna
FT Slavia Sofia 3-1 (2-0) Septemvri Sofia
FT Vereya Stara Zagora 2-2 (0-2) Botev Vratsa
FT Levski Sofia 2-0 (1-0) Slavia Sofia
FT Botev Vratsa 1-4 (0-4) Ludogorets
FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1-0 (0-0) Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Beroe 1-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Septemvri Sofia 0-3 (0-1) Pfk Cska
FT Botev Plovdiv 4-1 (2-1) Dunav Ruse
FT Cherno More Varna 4-2 (2-0) Vereya Stara Zagora
FT Slavia Sofia 0-1 (0-0) Botev Vratsa
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0 (0-0) Etar Veliko Tarnovo
19h00 Vitosha Bistritsa Beroe
26/10 Cherno More Varna Dunav Ruse
26/10 Levski Sofia Vereya Stara Zagora
27/10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vitosha Bistritsa
27/10 Beroe Pfk Cska
27/10 Botev Vratsa Botev Plovdiv
28/10 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Slavia Sofia
28/10 Septemvri Sofia Ludogorets
03/11 Dunav Ruse Vitosha Bistritsa
03/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Pfk Cska
03/11 Septemvri Sofia Vereya Stara Zagora
04/11 Botev Vratsa Cherno More Varna
04/11 Levski Sofia Botev Plovdiv
04/11 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Ludogorets
05/11 Beroe Slavia Sofia
Bulgarie : FA Cup
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 0-2 (0-1) Slavia Sofia
Pen. Spartak Varna 1-1(1-1) Vereya Stara Zagora*
FT Cska 1948 1-4 (1-2) Botev Plovdiv
FT Chernomorets Balchik 1-0 (0-0) Botev Vratsa
Pen. Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1-1(1-1) Dunav Ruse*
FT Arda Kardzhali 0-1 (0-0) Cherno More Varna
FT Nesebar 1-3 (1-1) Ludogorets
FT Montana 0-2 (0-0) Pfk Cska
FT Litex 0-2 (0-2) Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FT Strumska Slava 2-1 (1-0) Tsarsko Selo
FT Dobrudzha 0-1 (0-0) Lokomotiv Sofia
Pen. Botev Galabovo 0-0(0-0) Vitosha Bistritsa*
FT Kariana Erden 0-1 (0-0) Septemvri Sofia
FT Pomorie 0-1 (0-0) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Atletik Kuklen 0-6 (0-2) Levski Sofia
30/10 Dunav Ruse ?-? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30/10 Pfk Cska ?-? Vitosha Bistritsa
31/10 Strumska Slava ?-? Chernomorets Balchik
31/10 Lokomotiv Sofia ?-? Septemvri Sofia
31/10 Cherno More Varna ?-? Levski Sofia
31/10 Etar Veliko Tarnovo ?-? Vereya Stara Zagora
31/10 Ludogorets ?-? Slavia Sofia
01/11 Beroe ?-? Botev Plovdiv
Bulgarie : Super Coupe
FT Ludogorets 1-0 (1-0) Slavia Sofia
Bulgarie : Division 2 Pro
FT Ludogorets Ii 2-0 (1-0) Botev Galabovo
FT Dobrudzha 0-2 (0-1) Arda Kardzhali
FT Montana 2-1 (2-0) Kariana Erden
FT Nesebar 0-2 (0-1) Cska 1948
FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0-2 (0-1) Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1-1 (0-0) Litex
FT Chernomorets Balchik 2-1 (0-1) Strumska Slava
FT Tsarsko Selo 4-1 (0-1) Pomorie
FT Cska 1948 1-1 (1-0) Tsarsko Selo
FT Pomorie 1-0 (0-0) Dobrudzha
FT Arda Kardzhali 0-1 (0-1) Ludogorets Ii
FT Botev Galabovo 0-1 (0-0) Montana
FT Kariana Erden 0-0 (0-0) Chernomorets Balchik
FT Strumska Slava 1-1 (0-0) Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Litex 0-1 (0-0) Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
26/10 Cska 1948 ?-? Pomorie
27/10 Botev Galabovo ?-? Dobrudzha
27/10 Strumska Slava ?-? Montana
27/10 Pirin Blagoevgrad ?-? Lokomotiv Sofia
27/10 Nesebar ?-? Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
27/10 Litex ?-? Chernomorets Balchik
28/10 Arda Kardzhali ?-? Tsarsko Selo
29/10 Kariana Erden ?-? Ludogorets Ii
02/11 Montana ?-? Litex
03/11 Pomorie ?-? Arda Kardzhali
03/11 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa ?-? Cska 1948
03/11 Dobrudzha ?-? Kariana Erden
03/11 Tsarsko Selo ?-? Botev Galabovo
04/11 Lokomotiv Sofia ?-? Nesebar
04/11 Chernomorets Balchik ?-? Pirin Blagoevgrad