- Bulgarie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Bulgarie : Division 1
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 1-2 (1-1) Dunav Ruse
FT Levski Sofia 1-0 (0-0) Botev Plovdiv
FT Ludogorets 4-1 (3-1) Slavia Sofia
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-0 (1-0) Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Cherno More Varna 1-4 (1-3) Beroe
FT Vereya Stara Zagora 0-5 (0-2) Cska-Sofia
FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3-3 (3-0) Septemvri Sofia
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 0-2 (0-2) Ludogorets
FT Cska-Sofia 6-0 (3-0) Beroe
FT Vereya Stara Zagora 1-1 (0-1) Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Dunav Ruse 2-2 (0-0) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Slavia Sofia 1-1 (0-1) Levski Sofia
FT Botev Plovdiv 3-0 (2-0) Etar Veliko Tarnovo
FT Septemvri Sofia 2-1 (1-0) Cherno More Varna
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1 (0-1) Vereya Stara Zagora
23/02 Cska-Sofia Cherno More Varna
24/02 Dunav Ruse Vereya Stara Zagora
24/02 Beroe Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24/02 Septemvri Sofia Levski Sofia
25/02 Pirin Blagoevgrad Vitosha Bistritsa
25/02 Slavia Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26/02 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets
27/02 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Cherno More Varna
27/02 Dunav Ruse Cska-Sofia
28/02 Vitosha Bistritsa Slavia Sofia
28/02 Vereya Stara Zagora Pirin Blagoevgrad
28/02 Levski Sofia Beroe
01/03 Ludogorets Septemvri Sofia
01/03 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
03/03 Cska-Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgarie : Super Coupe
Pen. Ludogorets 1-1(1-1) Botev Plovdiv*
Bulgarie : FA Cup
FT Dunav Ruse 0-2 (0-2) Levski Sofia
AP Cska-Sofia AP 2-1 Ludogorets
FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1-3 (1-1) Slavia Sofia
FT Botev Plovdiv 5-0 (3-0) Litex
Pen. *Ludogorets 1-1(1-1) Beroe
FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2-1 (2-0) Septemvri Sofia
FT Montana 0-1 (0-0) Levski Sofia
AP Slavia Sofia AP 2-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Cska-Sofia 3-1 (0-1) Botev Vratsa
FT Dunav Ruse 2-0 (1-0) Strumska Slava
FT Litex 1-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Sofia
AP Tsarsko Selo AP 3-4 Botev Plovdiv
FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1-3 (1-0) Botev Plovdiv
FT Maritsa Plovdiv 1-3 (0-0) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
AP Oborishte AP 2-3 Ludogorets
13/03 Botev Plovdiv ?-? Slavia Sofia
14/03 Cska-Sofia ?-? Levski Sofia
11/04 Slavia Sofia ?-? Botev Plovdiv
11/04 Levski Sofia ?-? Cska-Sofia
Bulgarie : Division 2 Pro
FT Sozopol 1-2 (0-0) Nesebar
FT Oborishte 1-2 (0-1) Maritsa Plovdiv
FT Ludogorets Ii 2-0 (1-0) Neftochimic Burgas
FT Botev Galabovo 3-2 (1-2) Chernomorets Balchik
FT Tsarsko Selo 2-0 (2-0) Pomorie
FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1-0 (1-0) Litex
FT Botev Vratsa 2-2 (1-0) Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Montana 1-1 (1-0) Strumska Slava
FT Neftochimic Burgas 0-2 (0-1) Botev Galabovo
FT Nesebar 2-3 (1-2) Tsarsko Selo
FT Strumska Slava 1-0 (1-0) Litex
FT Pomorie 2-1 (2-0) Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
FT Chernomorets Balchik 1-1 (1-0) Sozopol
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1-0 (0-0) Ludogorets Ii
FT Maritsa Plovdiv 1-1 (0-0) Botev Vratsa
24/02 Strumska Slava ?-? Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
24/02 Nesebar ?-? Botev Galabovo
24/02 Neftochimic Burgas ?-? Botev Vratsa
24/02 Lokomotiv Sofia ?-? Oborishte
24/02 Maritsa Plovdiv ?-? Montana
25/02 Litex ?-? Tsarsko Selo
25/02 Pomorie ?-? Sozopol
27/02 Chernomorets Balchik ?-? Ludogorets Ii
02/03 Maritsa Plovdiv ?-? Strumska Slava
02/03 Montana ?-? Lokomotiv Sofia
03/03 Botev Vratsa ?-? Chernomorets Balchik
03/03 Oborishte ?-? Neftochimic Burgas
03/03 Botev Galabovo ?-? Pomorie
03/03 Tsarsko Selo ?-? Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
03/03 Sozopol ?-? Litex