- Europe (UEFA) : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des champions
FT Bayern Munich 2-0 (1-0) Aek Athens
FT Benfica 1-1 (1-0) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Lyon 2-2 (2-0) 1899 Hoffenheim
FT Manchester City 6-0 (2-0) Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Viktoria Plzen 0-5 (0-4) Real Madrid
FT Juventus 1-2 (0-0) Manchester Utd
FT CSKA Moscou 1-2 (0-1) Roma
FT Valencia 3-1 (2-1) Young Boys Berne
FT Atletico Madrid 2-0 (1-0) Borussia Dortmund
FT Inter 1-1 (0-0) FC Barcelone
FT Tottenham 2-1 (0-1) PSV Eindhoven
FT Naples 1-1 (0-1) Paris St-Germain
FT FC Schalke 04 2-0 (1-0) Galatasaray
FT FC Porto 4-1 (2-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT Monaco 0-4 (0-3) Club Bruges
27/11 Aek Athens Ajax Amsterdam
27/11 CSKA Moscou Viktoria Plzen
27/11 Bayern Munich Benfica
27/11 1899 Hoffenheim Shakhtar Donetsk
27/11 Lyon Manchester City
27/11 Roma Real Madrid
27/11 Manchester Utd Young Boys Berne
27/11 Juventus Valencia
28/11 Atletico Madrid Monaco
28/11 Lokomotiv Moscou Galatasaray
28/11 Borussia Dortmund Club Bruges
28/11 Tottenham Inter
28/11 PSV Eindhoven FC Barcelone
28/11 Paris St-Germain Liverpool
28/11 Naples E.Rouge Belgrade
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League
FT Ludogorets 0-0 (0-0) A. E. Kition Larnaca
FT Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 (0-0) FC Zurich
FT Rosenborg 2-5 (0-4) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Celtic 2-1 (1-0) RB Leipzig
FT Slavia Prague 0-0 (0-0) FC Copenhagen
FT Bordeaux 1-1 (1-0) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 (2-0) Spartak Trnava
FT Arsenal 0-0 (0-0) Sporting CP
FT Vorskla Poltava 0-1 (0-1) Qarabag
FT Olympiakos Piraeus 5-1 (4-0) F91 Dudelange
FT Betis 1-1 (1-0) Milan AC
FT Mol Vidi FC 1-0 (0-0) Paok
FT Bate Borisov 0-1 (0-0) Chelsea
FT Rapid Vienne 0-0 (0-0) Villarreal
FT Spartak Moscou 4-3 (2-3) Rangers
29/11 Spartak Moscou Rapid Vienne
29/11 FC Astana Dynamo Kiev
29/11 Bate Borisov Mol Vidi FC
29/11 FC Zurich A. E. Kition Larnaca
29/11 Bayer Leverkusen Ludogorets
29/11 Rosenborg Celtic
29/11 Red Bull Salzbourg RB Leipzig
29/11 Bordeaux Slavia Prague
29/11 Zenit Saint Petersburg FC Copenhagen
29/11 Fenerbahce Dinamo Zagreb
29/11 Anderlecht Spartak Trnava
29/11 Qarabag Sporting CP
29/11 Vorskla Poltava Arsenal
29/11 Betis Olympiakos Piraeus
29/11 Milan AC F91 Dudelange
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Nations UEFA
FT Suisse 5-2 (3-2) Belgique
FT Hongrie 2-0 (2-0) Finlande
FT Grèce 0-1 (0-1) Estonie
FT Irlande du Nord 1-2 (0-0) Autriche
FT San Marin 0-2 (0-1) Biélorussie
FT Moldavie 1-1 (0-0) Luxembourg
FT Angleterre 2-1 (0-0) Croatie
FT Italie 0-0 (0-0) Portugal
FT Albanie 0-4 (0-2) Ecosse
FT Roumanie 3-0 (1-0) Lituanie
FT Turquie 0-1 (0-0) Suède
FT Azerbaïdjan 2-0 (2-0) Îles Féroé
FT Malte 0-5 (0-1) Kosovo
FT Serbie 2-1 (2-0) Monténégro
FT Slovaquie 4-1 (2-0) Ukraine
18h00 Géorgie Kazakhstan
18h00 Andorre Lettonie
20h45 République Tchèque Slovaquie
20h45 Danemark Irlande
20h45 Allemagne Pays-Bas
20h45 Chypre Norvège
20h45 Bulgarie Slovénie
20h45 Macédoine Gibraltar
20h45 Liechtenstein Arménie
20/11 Suède Russie
20/11 Portugal Pologne
20/11 Ecosse Israël
20/11 Serbie Lituanie
20/11 Monténégro Roumanie
20/11 Malte Îles Féroé
Europe (UEFA) : Espoirs -21
FT Pologne (U21) 0-1 (0-1) Portugal (U21)
FT Grèce (U21) 0-1 (0-0) Autriche (U21)
FT Irlande du Nord (U21) 1-0 (0-0) Slovaquie (U21)
FT Portugal (U21) 4-2 (1-1) Bosnie-Herzégovine (U21)
FT Roumanie (U21) 4-0 (3-0) Liechtenstein (U21)
FT Pays de Galles (U21) 3-1 (2-0) Suisse (U21)
FT Luxembourg (U21) 1-0 (1-0) Bulgarie (U21)
FT France (U21) 1-1 (0-0) Slovénie (U21)
FT Iceland (U21) 2-7 (1-4) Espagne (U21)
FT Pays-Bas (U21) 3-0 (2-0) Ukraine (U21)
FT Ecosse (U21) 0-2 (0-0) Angleterre (U21)
FT Andorre (U21) 0-0 (0-0) Lettonie (U21)
FT Suède (U21) 0-3 (0-2) Belgique (U21)
FT Hongrie (U21) 1-2 (1-0) Turquie (U21)
FT Allemagne (U21) 2-0 (2-0) Irlande (U21)
20/11 Portugal (U21) Pologne (U21)
20/11 Autriche (U21) Grèce (U21)
Europe (UEFA) : Super Coupe Europe
AP Real Madrid AP 2-4 Atletico Madrid
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions Féminine
FT Glasgow City (w) 0-3 (0-1) FC Barcelone (F)
FT Slavia Prague (F) 0-0 (0-0) Rosengard (F)
FT Atletico Madrid (F) 0-6 (0-1) VFL Wolfsburg (F)
FT Paris St-Germain (F) 3-2 (2-0) Linköpings FC (F)
FT Fiorentina (w) 0-6 (0-2) Chelsea (F)
FT Lyon (F) 9-0 (4-0) Ajax Amst. (F)
FT Bayern Munich (F) 3-0 (1-0) FC Zurich (F)
FT Brondby (F) 0-2 (0-0) Lillestrom (F)
FT Rosengard (F) 2-3 (1-2) Slavia Prague (F)
FT Chelsea (F) 1-0 (1-0) Fiorentina (w)
FT FC Zurich (F) 0-2 (0-2) Bayern Munich (F)
FT Ajax Amst. (F) 0-4 (0-2) Lyon (F)
FT VFL Wolfsburg (F) 4-0 (0-0) Atletico Madrid (F)
FT FC Barcelone (F) 5-0 (3-0) Glasgow City (w)
FT Linköpings FC (F) 0-2 (0-1) Paris St-Germain (F)
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19
FT Benfica (U19) 3-3 (1-1) Ajax (U19)
FT Manchester City (U19) 4-1 (0-1) Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT Juventus (U19) 2-2 (1-0) Manchester Utd (U19)
FT Bayern Munich (U19) 2-0 (0-0) Aek Athens U19
FT Lyon (U19) 3-3 (1-1) Hoffenheim U19
FT Valencia (U19) 0-1 (0-0) Young Boys U19
FT Plzen (U19) 1-2 (1-0) Real Madrid (U19)
FT Cska Moscow (U19) 1-2 (0-2) Roma (U19)
27/11 Cska Moscow (U19) ?-? Plzen (U19)
27/11 Aek Athens U19 ?-? Ajax (U19)
27/11 Manchester Utd (U19) ?-? Young Boys U19
27/11 Roma (U19) ?-? Real Madrid (U19)
27/11 Hoffenheim U19 ?-? Shakhtar Donetsk U19
27/11 Lyon (U19) ?-? Manchester City (U19)
27/11 Juventus (U19) ?-? Valencia (U19)
27/11 Bayern Munich (U19) ?-? Benfica (U19)
28/11 Tottenham (U19) ?-? Inter (U19)
28/11 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 ?-? Galatasaray (U19)
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19
FT Montenegro (U19) 0-2 (0-1) Russia (U19)
FT Lettonie (U19) 0-1 (0-1) Chypre (U19)
FT Serbie (U19) 3-1 (0-1) Northern Ireland (U19)
FT Czech Republic (U19) 2-1 (1-0) Macédoine (U19)
FT Sweden (U19) 1-2 (1-1) Pays de Galles (U19)
FT Scotland (U19) 5-0 (4-0) San Marin (U19)
FT Turquie (U19) 3-0 (1-0) Moldavie (U19)
FT Poland (U19) 4-0 (2-0) Kazakhstan (U19)
FT Belgique (U19) 1-1 (1-1) Malta (U19)
FT Géorgie (U19) 1-2 (1-0) Azerbaïdjan (U19)
FT Croatie (U19) 2-1 (1-0) Luxembourg (U19)
FT Greece (U19) 5-3 (2-1) Romania (U19)
FT Bulgarie (U19) 6-0 (5-0) Gibraltar (U19)
FT Israel (U19) 2-1 (1-0) Liechtenstein (U19)
FT France (U19) 7-0 (5-0) Lithuania (U19)
20/11 Belgique (U19) ?-? France (U19)
20/11 Turquie (U19) ?-? Angleterre (U19)
20/11 Moldavie (U19) ?-? Iceland (U19)
20/11 Bulgarie (U19) ?-? Greece (U19)
20/11 Gibraltar (U19) ?-? Romania (U19)
20/11 Israel (U19) ?-? Géorgie (U19)
20/11 Liechtenstein (U19) ?-? Azerbaïdjan (U19)
20/11 Poland (U19) ?-? Serbie (U19)
20/11 Kazakhstan (U19) ?-? Northern Ireland (U19)
20/11 Malta (U19) ?-? Lithuania (U19)
20/11 Scotland (U19) ?-? Sweden (U19)
20/11 San Marin (U19) ?-? Pays de Galles (U19)
20/11 Croatie (U19) ?-? Czech Republic (U19)
20/11 Luxembourg (U19) ?-? Macédoine (U19)
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U17
FT Croatie (U17) 0-3 (0-2) Italie (U17)
FT Andorre (U17) 3-0 (3-0) Arménie (U17)
FT Switzerland (u17) 1-1 (0-1) Scotland (u17)
FT Kosovo (u17) 1-0 (0-0) Chypre (U17)
FT Poland (u17) 1-3 (0-1) France (u17)
FT Luxembourg (u17) 0-2 (0-1) Finlande (U17)
FT Greece (u17) 0-3 (0-1) Belgique (U17)
FT Moldavie (U17) 2-2 (2-0) Lettonie (U17)
FT Croatie (U17) 3-0 (1-0) Andorre (U17)
FT Slovenia (u17) 1-1 (1-1) Autriche (U17)
FT Slovaquie (U17) 3-0 (2-0) Turquie (U17)
FT San Marin (U17) 0-6 (0-5) Northern Ireland (u17)
FT Danemark (U17) 1-0 (0-0) Russie (U17)
FT Estonie (U17) 1-0 (1-0) Géorgie (U17)
FT Malta (u17) 1-3 (0-1) Bulgarie (U17)