- Europe (UEFA) : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des champions
FT Club Bruges 0-1 (0-0) Borussia Dortmund
FT Monaco 1-2 (1-2) Atletico Madrid
FT Liverpool 3-2 (2-1) Paris St-Germain
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 0-0 (0-0) Naples
FT Galatasaray 3-0 (1-0) Lokomotiv Moscou
FT FC Schalke 04 1-1 (0-0) FC Porto
FT Inter 2-1 (0-0) Tottenham
FT FC Barcelone 4-0 (1-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT PSV Eindhoven 3-0 (2-0) Bate Borisov
FT Paok 1-4 (1-3) Benfica
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 2-2 (1-0) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT Aek Athens 1-1 (0-0) Mol Vidi FC
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1-2 (1-0) Young Boys Berne
FT Dynamo Kiev 0-0 (0-0) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Ajax Amsterdam 3-1 (3-1) Dynamo Kiev
18h55 Ajax Amsterdam Aek Athens
18h55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1899 Hoffenheim
21h00 Benfica Bayern Munich
21h00 Manchester City Lyon
21h00 Real Madrid Roma
21h00 Viktoria Plzen CSKA Moscou
21h00 Valencia Juventus
21h00 Young Boys Berne Manchester Utd
02/10 1899 Hoffenheim Manchester City
02/10 Juventus Young Boys Berne
02/10 Aek Athens Benfica
02/10 Bayern Munich Ajax Amsterdam
02/10 Lyon Shakhtar Donetsk
02/10 Roma Viktoria Plzen
02/10 CSKA Moscou Real Madrid
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League
FT FC Séville 3-0 (2-0) Sigma Olomouc
FT Celtic 3-0 (1-0) Suduva Marijampole
FT Bordeaux 2-0 (1-0) La Gantoise
FT Burnley 1-1 (0-0) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT Spartak Trnava 1-1 (1-1) Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Brondby 2-4 (1-2) RC Genk
FT FCSB 2-1 (2-0) Rapid Vienne
FT Shkendija 0-2 (0-0) Rosenborg
FT Besiktas 3-0 (2-0) Fk Partizan
FT FC Midtjylland 0-2 (0-1) Malmo FF
FT Apollon Limassol 1-0 (0-0) FC Bâle
FT Molde 2-1 (0-1) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 (0-0) Sarpsborg 08 Ff
FT Qarabag 3-0 (2-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT CFR 1907 Cluj 2-3 (0-0) F91 Dudelange
20/09 Paok Chelsea
20/09 Mol Vidi FC Bate Borisov
20/09 Villarreal Rangers
20/09 Rapid Vienne Spartak Moscou
20/09 Marseille Eintracht Frankfurt
20/09 Lazio Apollon Limassol
20/09 Besiktas Sarpsborg 08 Ff
20/09 RC Genk Malmo FF
20/09 FC Séville Standard Liège
20/09 Akhisar Belediye Krasnodar
20/09 Rennes Fk Jablonec
20/09 Dynamo Kiev FC Astana
20/09 A. E. Kition Larnaca FC Zurich
20/09 Ludogorets Bayer Leverkusen
20/09 Celtic Rosenborg
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Nations UEFA
FT Islande 0-3 (0-2) Belgique
FT Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-0 (0-0) Autriche
FT Espagne 6-0 (3-0) Croatie
FT Finlande 1-0 (1-0) Estonie
FT Hongrie 2-1 (2-1) Grèce
FT Moldavie 0-0 (0-0) Biélorussie
FT San Marin 0-3 (0-2) Luxembourg
FT Portugal 1-0 (0-0) Italie
FT Suède 2-3 (1-0) Turquie
FT Ecosse 2-0 (0-0) Albanie
FT Serbie 2-2 (1-0) Roumanie
FT Monténégro 2-0 (2-0) Lituanie
FT Andorre 1-1 (0-0) Kazakhstan
FT Malte 1-1 (1-1) Azerbaïdjan
FT Kosovo 2-0 (0-0) Îles Féroé
11/10 Russie Suède
11/10 Pologne Portugal
11/10 Israël Ecosse
11/10 Monténégro Serbie
11/10 Lituanie Roumanie
11/10 Îles Féroé Azerbaïdjan
11/10 Kosovo Malte
12/10 Autriche Irlande du Nord
12/10 Belgique Suisse
12/10 Croatie Angleterre
12/10 Estonie Finlande
12/10 Grèce Hongrie
12/10 Moldavie San Marin
12/10 Biélorussie Luxembourg
13/10 Slovaquie République Tchèque
Europe (UEFA) : Espoirs -21
FT France (U21) 2-0 (0-0) Luxembourg (U21)
FT Montenegro (U21) 0-0 (0-0) Bulgarie (U21)
FT Gibraltar (U21) 0-5 (0-1) Autriche (U21)
FT Irlande (U21) 0-6 (0-2) Allemagne (U21)
FT Pays de Galles (U21) 0-2 (0-1) Portugal (U21)
FT Espagne (U21) 1-2 (0-2) Irlande du Nord (U21)
FT Pays-Bas (U21) 1-2 (0-0) Ecosse (U21)
FT Suède (U21) 0-1 (0-1) Turquie (U21)
FT Suisse (U21) 3-0 (0-0) Liechtenstein (U21)
FT Lituanie (U21) 0-2 (0-1) Danemark (U21)
FT Ukraine (U21) 1-0 (0-0) Andorre (U21)
FT Azerbaïdjan (U21) 1-3 (0-0) Norvège (U21)
FT Hongrie (U21) 0-3 (0-1) Belgique (U21)
FT Russie (U21) 1-2 (0-0) Serbie (U21)
FT Roumanie (U21) 2-0 (1-0) Bosnie-Herzégovine (U21)
11/10 Israël (U21) Irlande (U21)
11/10 Liechtenstein (U21) Portugal (U21)
11/10 Iceland (U21) Irlande du Nord (U21)
11/10 Biélorussie (U21) République Tchèque (U21)
11/10 Albanie (U21) Espagne (U21)
11/10 Angleterre (U21) Andorre (U21)
12/10 Lettonie (U21) Pays-Bas (U21)
12/10 Malte (U21) Hongrie (U21)
12/10 Serbie (U21) Autriche (U21)
12/10 Russie (U21) Macédoine (U21)
12/10 Slovénie (U21) Bulgarie (U21)
12/10 Montenegro (U21) Luxembourg (U21)
12/10 Slovaquie (U21) Estonie (U21)
12/10 Finlande (U21) Géorgie (U21)
12/10 Croatie (U21) Grèce (U21)
Europe (UEFA) : Super Coupe Europe
AP Real Madrid AP 2-4 Atletico Madrid
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions Féminine
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U17
27/09 Netherlands (u17) ?-? Liechtenstein (u17)
27/09 Montenegro (u17) ?-? Suède (U17)
30/09 Serbia (u17) ?-? Lithuania (u17)
30/09 Romania (u17) ?-? Hungary (u17)
30/09 Netherlands (u17) ?-? Montenegro (u17)
30/09 Suède (U17) ?-? Liechtenstein (u17)
03/10 Serbia (u17) ?-? Romania (u17)
03/10 Hungary (u17) ?-? Lithuania (u17)
03/10 Suède (U17) ?-? Netherlands (u17)
03/10 Liechtenstein (u17) ?-? Montenegro (u17)
06/10 Hungary (u17) ?-? Serbia (u17)
06/10 Lithuania (u17) ?-? Romania (u17)
10/10 Bosnie-Herzégovine (U17) ?-? Gibraltar (u17)
10/10 Iceland (u17) ?-? Ukraine (u17)
10/10 Portugal (u17) ?-? Kazakhstan (u17)
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19
FT Club Brugge (U19) 1-1 (0-1) Borussia Dortmund (U19)
FT Liverpool (U19) 5-2 (3-0) Psg (U19)
FT Fk Crvena Zvezda U19 1-1 (1-1) Ssc Napoli U19
FT FC Schalke 04 (U19) 0-3 (0-1) FC Porto (U19)
FT Galatasaray (U19) 0-1 (0-0) Lokomotiv Moscow U19
FT Monaco (U19) 0-2 (0-0) Atletico Madrid (U19)
FT Inter (U19) 1-1 (1-0) Tottenham (U19)
FT FC Barcelone (U19) 2-1 (1-0) Psv (U19)
12h00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 ?-? Hoffenheim U19
13h00 Plzen (U19) ?-? Cska Moscow (U19)
14h00 Ajax (U19) ?-? Aek Athens U19
14h00 Benfica (U19) ?-? Bayern Munich (U19)
14h00 Manchester City (U19) ?-? Lyon (U19)
14h00 Valencia (U19) ?-? Juventus (U19)
16h00 Real Madrid (U19) ?-? Roma (U19)
16h00 Young Boys U19 ?-? Manchester Utd (U19)
02/10 Cska Moscow (U19) ?-? Real Madrid (U19)
02/10 Hoffenheim U19 ?-? Manchester City (U19)
02/10 Roma (U19) ?-? Plzen (U19)
02/10 Juventus (U19) ?-? Young Boys U19
02/10 Lyon (U19) ?-? Shakhtar Donetsk U19
02/10 Bayern Munich (U19) ?-? Ajax (U19)
02/10 Aek Athens U19 ?-? Benfica (U19)
Europe (UEFA) : Championnat U19
10/10 Norway (U19) ?-? Slovakia (U19)
10/10 Italy (U19) ?-? Estonie (U19)
10/10 Finlande (U19) ?-? Danemark (U19)
10/10 Ukraine (U19) ?-? Albanie (U19)
10/10 Bosnie-Herzégovine (U19) ?-? Rep. Of Ireland (U19)
10/10 Autriche (U19) ?-? Kosovo (U19)
10/10 Slovenia (U19) ?-? Hungary (U19)
10/10 Spain (U19) ?-? Andorre (U19)
10/10 Biélorussie (U19) ?-? Switzerland (U19)
10/10 Netherlands (U19) ?-? Îles Féroé (U19)
13/10 Slovakia (U19) ?-? Albanie (U19)
13/10 Italy (U19) ?-? Finlande (U19)
13/10 Danemark (U19) ?-? Estonie (U19)
13/10 Ukraine (U19) ?-? Norway (U19)
13/10 Rep. Of Ireland (U19) ?-? Îles Féroé (U19)