- - Europa League : scores et résultats

Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Phase de Groupes - Prochains matches
28/09 FC Astana Slavia Prague
28/09 Plzen Hapoel Beer Sheva
28/09 FC Lugano Steaua Bucarest
28/09 Atheltic Bilbao Zorya Luhansk
28/09 Ostersunds Fk Hertha Berlin
28/09 FC Koln E.Rouge Belgrade
28/09 Bate Borisov Arsenal
28/09 Red Bull Salzbourg Marseille
28/09 Konyaspor Guimaraes
28/09 Lazio Zulte-Waregem
28/09 Nice Vitesse Arnhem
28/09 Rosenborg Vardar Skopje
28/09 Zenit Saint Petersburg Real Sociedad
28/09 Maccabi Tel Aviv Villarreal
28/09 Fk Partizan Dynamo Kiev
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Phase de Groupes - Derniers matches
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-1 (1-0) FC Lugano
FT Steaua Bucarest 3-0 (2-0) Plzen
FT Zorya Luhansk 0-2 (0-0) Ostersunds Fk
FT Hertha Berlin 0-0 (0-0) Atheltic Bilbao
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 1-1 (0-0) Bate Borisov
FT Arsenal 3-1 (0-1) FC Koln
FT Marseille 1-0 (0-0) Konyaspor
FT Guimaraes 1-1 (1-1) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Zulte-Waregem 1-5 (0-3) Nice
FT Vitesse Arnhem 2-3 (1-0) Lazio
FT Vardar Skopje 0-5 (0-3) Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT Real Sociedad 4-0 (3-0) Rosenborg
FT Villarreal 3-1 (1-0) FC Astana
FT Slavia Prague 1-0 (1-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Dynamo Kiev 3-1 (0-1) Skenderbeu Korce
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - Barrages - Derniers matches
FT Austria Vienne 0-1 (0-0) Nk Osijek
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 2-1 (1-0) Krasnodar
FT Hnk Hajduk Split 1-1 (1-0) Everton
FT Shkendija 0-1 (0-1) Milan AC
FT Atheltic Bilbao 1-0 (1-0) Panathinaikos
FT SC Braga 3-2 (1-1) Fh Hafnarfjordur
FT Marseille 3-0 (1-0) Nk Domzale
FT Rosenborg 3-2 (1-0) Ajax Amsterdam
FT FC Midtjylland 1-1 (1-0) Apollon Limassol
FT Aek Athens 3-0 (2-0) Club Bruges
FT Videoton FC 0-4 (0-3) Fk Partizan
FT Skenderbeu Korce 0-0 (0-0) Dinamo Zagreb
FT Fenerbahce 1-2 (0-0) Vardar Skopje
FT Suduva Marijampole 0-0 (0-0) Ludogorets
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 4-0 (2-0) Viitorul Constanta
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - 3ème Tour Préliminaire - Derniers matches
AP SC Braga AP 2-1 AIK Stockholm
FT Nk Domzale 2-0 (0-0) SC Freiburg
FT Panionios 0-1 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Nk Osijek 1-0 (1-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Mfk Ruzomberok 0-1 (0-0) Everton
FT Milan AC 2-0 (1-0) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT Atheltic Bilbao 3-0 (2-0) Dinamo Bucarest
FT Oostende 0-0 (0-0) Marseille
FT FC Midtjylland 2-1 (0-0) Arka Gdynia
FT Hnk Hajduk Split 2-0 (0-0) Brondby
FT Scr Altach 3-1 (1-1) La Gantoise
FT Lech Poznan 2-2 (1-1) Utrecht
Pen. *Skenderbeu Korce 2-1(2-1) Mlada Boleslav
FT Maritimo 2-0 (1-0) Botev Plovdiv
FT Paok 2-0 (2-0) Olimpik Donetsk
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - 2ème Tour Préliminaire - Derniers matches
FT Kr Reykjavik 0-2 (0-0) Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Videoton FC 1-1 (1-0) Kalju Nomme
FT Nd Gorica 2-3 (1-3) Panionios
FT Siroki Brijeg 0-2 (0-0) Aberdeen
FT Jagiellonia 0-2 (0-1) Qabala
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 2-0 (1-0) Irtysh Pavlodar
FT Fk Mladost Podgorica 0-3 (0-2) Sturm Graz
FT Skenderbeu Korce 2-0 (0-0) Kairat Almaty
FT Lech Poznan 2-0 (1-0) Haugesund
FT A.E.L. 2-1 (0-0) Progres Niederkorn
FT Nk Domzale 3-2 (1-2) Valur Reykjavik
FT FC Lucerne 2-1 (1-0) Nk Osijek
FT Botev Plovdiv 4-0 (2-0) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Utrecht 3-1 (1-0) Valletta FC
FT Fola Esch 4-1 (2-0) Inter Baku
Europe (UEFA) : Europa League - 1er Tour Préliminaire - Derniers matches
FT Lincoln Red Imps 1-1 (1-0) A. E. Kition Larnaca
FT Valur Reykjavik 1-0 (0-0) Fk Ventspils
FT Shamrock Rovers 1-0 (1-0) Stjarnan
FT Derry City 1-4 (1-2) FC Midtjylland
FT Coleraine FC 0-0 (0-0) Haugesund
FT Cork City 4-2 (1-2) Levadia Tallinn
FT Ballymena United 0-2 (0-0) Odd Ballklubb
FT Nk Osijek 4-0 (2-0) Ue Santa Coloma
FT Vasas 0-3 (0-1) Beitar Jerusalem
FT Scr Altach 1-1 (1-0) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Floriana FC 3-3 (1-1) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT Jagiellonia 4-0 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi
FT Sutjeska 0-0 (0-0) Levski Sofia
FT Nd Gorica 2-2 (1-1) Shirak FC
FT Ue Sant Julia 0-5 (0-2) Skenderbeu Korce