- Japon : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Japon : J1 League
FT Jubilo Iwata 1-1 (1-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
FT FC Tokyo 1-0 (0-0) Vegalta Sendai
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 1-1 (1-0) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Vissel Kobe 2-0 (2-0) Consadole Sapporo
FT Sagan Tosu 2-1 (0-1) Ventforet Kofu
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 (0-0) Cerezo Osaka
FT Omiya Ardija 2-2 (0-1) Gamba Osaka
FT Albirex Niigata 2-4 (2-0) Kashima Antlers
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0-3 (0-2) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Vegalta Sendai 4-1 (2-0) Sagan Tosu
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 1-2 (0-0) Kashiwa Reysol
FT FC Tokyo 1-4 (0-2) Cerezo Osaka
FT Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 (1-0) Yokohama F. Marinos
FT Albirex Niigata 0-0 (0-0) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Gamba Osaka 1-2 (0-1) Vissel Kobe
23/09 Consadole Sapporo Albirex Niigata
23/09 Shimizu S-Pulse Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23/09 Urawa Red Diamonds Sagan Tosu
23/09 Kashiwa Reysol FC Tokyo
23/09 Jubilo Iwata Omiya Ardija
23/09 Ventforet Kofu Yokohama F. Marinos
23/09 Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka
23/09 Cerezo Osaka Vegalta Sendai
23/09 Vissel Kobe Kawasaki Frontale
30/09 Sagan Tosu Kashima Antlers
30/09 Albirex Niigata Vissel Kobe
30/09 Kashiwa Reysol Ventforet Kofu
30/09 FC Tokyo Jubilo Iwata
30/09 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Consadole Sapporo
30/09 Omiya Ardija Shimizu S-Pulse
Japon : Coupe de la Ligue
FT FC Tokyo 1-5 (0-3) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Gamba Osaka 2-0 (0-0) Vissel Kobe
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2-2 (0-2) Cerezo Osaka
FT Kashima Antlers 3-2 (0-1) Vegalta Sendai
FT Vegalta Sendai 3-1 (0-0) Kashima Antlers
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Cerezo Osaka 0-0 (0-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Vissel Kobe 0-0 (0-0) Gamba Osaka
FT Consadole Sapporo 2-1 (1-0) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 (1-1) FC Tokyo
FT Jubilo Iwata 1-2 (0-1) Omiya Ardija
04/10 Vegalta Sendai ?-? Kawasaki Frontale
04/10 Cerezo Osaka ?-? Gamba Osaka
08/10 Gamba Osaka ?-? Cerezo Osaka
08/10 Kawasaki Frontale ?-? Vegalta Sendai
Japon : FA Cup
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2-4 (0-1) Kashima Antlers
FT Kawasaki Frontale 4-1 (2-1) Shimizu S-Pulse
AP Yokohama F. Marinos AP 3-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 0-2 (0-1) Vissel Kobe
FT Nagano Parceiro 0-1 (0-0) Jubilo Iwata
FT Gamba Osaka 2-3 (0-1) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Cerezo Osaka 1-0 (1-0) Nagoya Grampus
FT Tsukuba FC 0-2 (0-1) Omiya Ardija
FT Vanraure Hachinohe 1-2 (0-0) Nagoya Grampus
FT Tsukuba FC 2-1 (0-0) Avispa Fukuoka
FT Kashima Antlers 5-0 (1-0) Montedio Yamagata
AP Omiya Ardija AP 3-2 Ehime FC
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2-0 (0-0) Oita Trinita
FT Kawasaki Frontale 4-0 (2-0) Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 4-2 (3-0) Azul Claro Numazu
25/10 Kawasaki Frontale ?-? Kashiwa Reysol
25/10 Yokohama F. Marinos ?-? Jubilo Iwata
25/10 Cerezo Osaka ?-? Omiya Ardija
25/10 Vissel Kobe ?-? Kashima Antlers
Japon : Super Coupe
FT Kashima Antlers 3-2 (2-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
Japon : J2 League
FT Roasso Kumamoto 1-1 (0-0) Avispa Fukuoka
Rep. Ehime FC Reporté Kyoto Sanga
FT Zweigen Kanazawa 3-1 (1-0) Nagoya Grampus
FT Oita Trinita 1-2 (1-0) V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Shonan Bellmare 1-0 (1-0) Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0-1 (0-0) FC Gifu
FT Jef United Chiba 2-1 (1-0) Mito Hollyhock
FT Machida Zelvia 0-0 (0-0) Montedio Yamagata
FT Yokohama FC 1-1 (0-0) Tokyo Verdy
FT Tokushima Vortis 3-3 (2-2) Fagiano Okayama
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 3-0 (1-0) Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 2-0 (1-0) Jef United Chiba
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2-1 (0-0) Tokushima Vortis
FT Tokyo Verdy 1-2 (0-0) Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Fagiano Okayama 1-1 (0-0) Machida Zelvia
23/09 Fagiano Okayama ?-? Kamatamare Sanuki
23/09 Kyoto Sanga ?-? Shonan Bellmare
23/09 Tokushima Vortis ?-? Machida Zelvia
24/09 Mito Hollyhock ?-? Thespakusatsu Gunma
24/09 Matsumoto Yamaga ?-? Renofa Yamaguchi
24/09 FC Gifu ?-? Avispa Fukuoka
24/09 Montedio Yamagata ?-? Roasso Kumamoto
24/09 Zweigen Kanazawa ?-? Oita Trinita
24/09 Ehime FC ?-? Yokohama FC
24/09 Nagoya Grampus ?-? Tokyo Verdy
24/09 V-Varen Nagasaki ?-? Jef United Chiba
28/09 Tokyo Verdy ?-? Avispa Fukuoka
28/09 Kyoto Sanga ?-? Yokohama FC
28/09 Tokushima Vortis ?-? Mito Hollyhock
28/09 Roasso Kumamoto ?-? V-Varen Nagasaki
Japon : Division 4