- Japon : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Japon : J1 League
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2 (0-2) Consadole Sapporo
FT Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 (0-0) Gamba Osaka
FT Vegalta Sendai 3-0 (2-0) Omiya Ardija
FT Kashiwa Reysol 1-0 (1-0) Jubilo Iwata
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 1-4 (1-0) Cerezo Osaka
FT Albirex Niigata 1-0 (1-0) Ventforet Kofu
FT Vissel Kobe 1-2 (1-1) Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Sagan Tosu 2-1 (2-0) FC Tokyo
FT Kashima Antlers 1-0 (0-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
FT FC Tokyo 0-0 (0-0) Shimizu S-Pulse
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2-2 (0-0) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Consadole Sapporo 1-2 (0-0) Kashima Antlers
FT Ventforet Kofu 2-3 (1-1) Vissel Kobe
FT Gamba Osaka 1-1 (1-1) Vegalta Sendai
FT Cerezo Osaka 2-1 (1-0) Omiya Ardija
26/11 Vegalta Sendai Yokohama F. Marinos
26/11 Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol
26/11 Omiya Ardija Ventforet Kofu
26/11 Shimizu S-Pulse Albirex Niigata
26/11 Gamba Osaka Consadole Sapporo
26/11 Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe
26/11 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC Tokyo
26/11 Sagan Tosu Jubilo Iwata
29/11 Urawa Red Diamonds Kawasaki Frontale
02/12 Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu
02/12 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama F. Marinos
02/12 Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima
02/12 FC Tokyo Gamba Osaka
02/12 Kawasaki Frontale Omiya Ardija
02/12 Ventforet Kofu Vegalta Sendai
Japon : Super Coupe
FT Kashima Antlers 3-2 (2-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
Japon : Coupe de la Ligue
FT Cerezo Osaka 2-0 (1-0) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Kawasaki Frontale 3-1 (1-0) Vegalta Sendai
FT Gamba Osaka 1-2 (0-1) Cerezo Osaka
FT Vegalta Sendai 3-2 (3-0) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Cerezo Osaka 2-2 (1-1) Gamba Osaka
FT FC Tokyo 1-5 (0-3) Kawasaki Frontale
FT Gamba Osaka 2-0 (0-0) Vissel Kobe
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2-2 (0-2) Cerezo Osaka
FT Kashima Antlers 3-2 (0-1) Vegalta Sendai
FT Vegalta Sendai 3-1 (0-0) Kashima Antlers
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2-0 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Cerezo Osaka 0-0 (0-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Vissel Kobe 0-0 (0-0) Gamba Osaka
Japon : FA Cup
FT Kawasaki Frontale 0-1 (0-0) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 1-0 (0-0) Jubilo Iwata
FT Cerezo Osaka 2-0 (1-0) Omiya Ardija
Pen. *Vissel Kobe 1-1(1-1) Kashima Antlers
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 2-4 (0-1) Kashima Antlers
FT Kawasaki Frontale 4-1 (2-1) Shimizu S-Pulse
AP Yokohama F. Marinos AP 3-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 0-2 (0-1) Vissel Kobe
FT Nagano Parceiro 0-1 (0-0) Jubilo Iwata
FT Gamba Osaka 2-3 (0-1) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Cerezo Osaka 1-0 (1-0) Nagoya Grampus
FT Tsukuba FC 0-2 (0-1) Omiya Ardija
FT Vanraure Hachinohe 1-2 (0-0) Nagoya Grampus
FT Tsukuba FC 2-1 (0-0) Avispa Fukuoka
FT Kashima Antlers 5-0 (1-0) Montedio Yamagata
23/12 Vissel Kobe ?-? Cerezo Osaka
23/12 Yokohama F. Marinos ?-? Kashiwa Reysol
Japon : J2 League
FT Montedio Yamagata 4-1 (2-1) FC Gifu
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 1-4 (0-3) V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Jef United Chiba 2-1 (1-1) Yokohama FC
FT Tokyo Verdy 2-1 (1-0) Tokushima Vortis
FT Shonan Bellmare 1-1 (0-1) Machida Zelvia
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 0-1 (0-1) Kyoto Sanga
FT Zweigen Kanazawa 2-1 (1-1) Mito Hollyhock
FT Fagiano Okayama 1-1 (0-0) Avispa Fukuoka
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 1-1 (0-0) Ehime FC
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0-2 (0-1) Nagoya Grampus
FT Oita Trinita 2-1 (0-0) Roasso Kumamoto
FT Ehime FC 4-2 (1-0) Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT Machida Zelvia 0-1 (0-1) Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Mito Hollyhock 0-1 (0-1) Montedio Yamagata
FT Yokohama FC 1-1 (1-0) Fagiano Okayama
Japon : Division 4