- Pays-Bas : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
41' Utrecht 0-0 AZ Alkmaar
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 (0-0) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Feyenoord 5-1 (2-0) Roda JC
FT VVV Venlo 3-1 (1-1) Heracles
FT Ajax Amsterdam 3-1 (0-0) Willem II
FT Groningen 4-0 (0-0) Sparta Rotterdam
FT Excelsior 0-0 (0-0) FC Twente
FT AZ Alkmaar 3-1 (0-0) Heerenveen
FT PSV Eindhoven 2-1 (1-1) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Nac Breda 3-1 (1-0) Utrecht
FT ADO La Haye 4-0 (2-0) PEC Zwolle
FT Excelsior 2-0 (1-0) Groningen
FT Utrecht 1-1 (1-0) Heracles
FT AZ Alkmaar 1-2 (1-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0-7 (0-4) Feyenoord
FT FC Twente 1-1 (1-1) Vitesse Arnhem
20/01 Roda JC FC Twente
20/01 PEC Zwolle Nac Breda
20/01 ADO La Haye VVV Venlo
20/01 Vitesse Arnhem Heerenveen
21/01 Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior
21/01 Willem II Groningen
21/01 Ajax Amsterdam Feyenoord
21/01 Heracles PSV Eindhoven
24/01 Utrecht Feyenoord
26/01 Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam
27/01 Groningen Heracles
27/01 FC Twente PSV Eindhoven
27/01 PEC Zwolle Vitesse Arnhem
27/01 Nac Breda VVV Venlo
28/01 Utrecht Ajax Amsterdam
Pays-Bas : Super Coupe
Pays-Bas : Fa Cup
FT Feyenoord 3-1 (2-1) Heracles
FT Vvsb 0-1 (0-0) Roda JC
Pen. *FC Twente 1-1(1-1) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Fortuna Sittard 2-4 (1-1) AZ Alkmaar
FT PSV Eindhoven 4-1 (1-1) VVV Venlo
FT Willem II 3-0 (3-0) Waalwijk
FT Cambuur 3-0 (0-0) Gvvv
FT PEC Zwolle 2-0 (1-0) Nec Nijmegen
FT Almere City FC 0-4 (0-1) AZ Alkmaar
AP Volendam AP 0-2 PSV Eindhoven
FT Feyenoord 4-1 (2-0) Avv Swift
FT Roda JC 3-1 (1-0) Groningen
FT Willem II 2-1 (0-0) Heerenveen
FT Asv De Dijk 1-4 (0-3) Ajax Amsterdam
FT VVV Venlo 3-1 (2-0) Utrecht
30/01 FC Twente ?-? Cambuur
31/01 AZ Alkmaar ?-? PEC Zwolle
31/01 Feyenoord ?-? PSV Eindhoven
01/02 Willem II ?-? Roda JC
Pays-Bas : Division 2
42' Dordrecht 1-0 Fortuna Sittard
40' Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 MVV Maastricht
40' De Graafschap 2-1 Jong Psv
41' FC Oss 0-0 Jong Utrecht
40' Almere City FC 1-0 Nec Nijmegen
41' Telstar 2-1 FC Eindhoven
40' Helmond Sport 0-1 Volendam
39' Emmen 1-1 Waalwijk
FT FC Oss 3-0 (2-0) Nec Nijmegen
FT Jong Az 0-1 (0-0) Cambuur
FT Cambuur 3-2 (2-1) De Graafschap
FT Nec Nijmegen 5-1 (2-1) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Jong Utrecht 0-2 (0-0) Dordrecht
FT Volendam 3-1 (2-0) FC Oss
FT Waalwijk 1-0 (1-0) Jong Az
FT Jong Psv 1-2 (1-0) Helmond Sport
FT MVV Maastricht 0-0 (0-0) Telstar
FT FC Eindhoven 2-1 (2-0) Emmen
FT Den Bosch 1-3 (1-1) Almere City FC
FT Fortuna Sittard 2-1 (2-0) Jong Ajax
FT Fortuna Sittard 3-1 (2-0) Jong Utrecht
FT Dordrecht 2-3 (0-2) Jong Psv
FT Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 (0-0) Waalwijk
22/01 Jong Ajax ?-? Cambuur
22/01 Jong Az ?-? Den Bosch
26/01 Jong Utrecht ?-? Cambuur
26/01 Dordrecht ?-? FC Oss
26/01 Waalwijk ?-? Jong Ajax
26/01 MVV Maastricht ?-? De Graafschap
26/01 Fortuna Sittard ?-? Emmen
26/01 Nec Nijmegen ?-? Den Bosch
26/01 Telstar ?-? Jong Az
26/01 Helmond Sport ?-? Almere City FC
28/01 Volendam ?-? Go Ahead Eagles
29/01 Jong Psv ?-? FC Eindhoven
02/02 Cambuur ?-? Go Ahead Eagles
02/02 Volendam ?-? Fortuna Sittard
02/02 FC Eindhoven ?-? Waalwijk