Football - Slovaquie - Division 1 : scores et résultats
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 5-3 (3-0) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 3-2 (2-1) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Zilina | 2-0 (1-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 (1-0) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 0-0 (0-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 1-2 (0-1) | Zilina | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0-2 (0-1) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 0-0 (0-0) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Zilina | 0-0 (0-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 3-1 (3-1) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 2-1 (0-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Zilina | 0-3 (0-1) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 (1-0) | Zilina | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 (1-1) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 1-1 (0-1) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 0-2 (0-1) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 2-1 (0-0) | Zilina | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0-2 (0-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 3-0 (1-0) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Zilina | 3-2 (3-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 0-1 (0-1) | Slovan Bratislava |
FT | Skalica | 0-4 (0-3) | Trencin | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 0-2 (0-1) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2-0 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1-3 (1-1) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 0-1 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Trencin | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0-1 (0-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 1-2 (0-1) | Skalica | ||
FT | Trencin | 4-0 (2-0) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-0 (0-0) | Trencin | ||
FT | Skalica | 4-1 (2-1) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 0-1 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Skalica | 0-0 (0-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 1-2 (0-1) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4-2 (2-1) | Trencin | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0-0 (0-0) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Trencin | 1-3 (1-3) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Skalica | 1-2 (0-1) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 0-2 (0-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 0-0 (0-0) | Trencin |
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 1-1 (0-1) | Zilina | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 2-1 (1-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1-1 (1-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 (1-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Skalica | 0-0 (0-0) | Trencin | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 4-1 (1-1) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0-0 (0-0) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Trencin | 0-2 (0-0) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Zilina | 1-1 (0-1) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 (2-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 2-4 (2-2) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 2-1 (2-1) | Skalica | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 (0-1) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 4-1 (2-0) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 0-0 (0-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Skalica | 1-1 (1-1) | Zilina | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-1 (0-1) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1-1 (0-0) | Trencin | ||
FT | Trencin | 4-1 (2-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 0-2 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 1-0 (1-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 1-0 (0-0) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 2-1 (1-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Zilina | 0-4 (0-2) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 (1-1) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 (1-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3-1 (0-0) | Zilina | ||
FT | Trencin | 4-1 (2-0) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 2-2 (0-1) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Skalica | 3-0 (2-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 0-0 (0-0) | Trencin | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 2-1 (0-1) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1-1 (1-1) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 0-6 (0-4) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 1-1 (1-1) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Zilina | 1-0 (1-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 (1-2) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 (0-0) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 1-2 (0-2) | Zilina | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0-0 (0-0) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Trencin | 1-2 (0-2) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 2-1 (1-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 1-2 (1-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Skalica | 0-3 (0-2) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zilina | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-2 (0-2) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 3-0 (2-0) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 1-0 (1-0) | Trencin | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 0-2 (0-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 (0-0) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 0-2 (0-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3-1 (2-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 1-1 (0-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Trencin | 0-0 (0-0) | Zilina | ||
FT | Zilina | 2-1 (2-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 (1-0) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Skalica | 1-0 (1-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1-4 (1-1) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0-0 (0-0) | Trencin | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 0-3 (0-2) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 5-1 (4-1) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 4-0 (3-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Trencin | 2-3 (1-1) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 0-2 (0-1) | Zilina | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 0-1 (0-0) | Skalica | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 2-1 (1-1) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 2-2 (1-2) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 (0-0) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 2-4 (2-1) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zilina | 5-1 (3-1) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 5-0 (4-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Trencin | 0-0 (0-0) | Skalica | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 2-2 (1-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 (1-0) | Trencin | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1-2 (0-1) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 3-2 (1-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | Skalica | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1-1 (0-0) | Zilina | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 2-0 (1-0) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 0-3 (0-1) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 0-1 (0-0) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 5-3 (2-1) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 0-0 (0-0) | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
FT | Trencin | 1-0 (0-0) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zilina | 5-3 (2-0) | Skalica | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 3-0 (1-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 1-2 (0-0) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Spartak Trnava | 2-2 (1-0) | Ruzomberok | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 (1-0) | Zilina | ||
FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1-1 (0-1) | Zlate Moravce | ||
FT | Skalica | 0-1 (0-1) | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1-5 (1-2) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | ||
FT | FC Kosice | 0-3 (0-2) | Trencin | ||
FT | Zlate Moravce | 1-2 (0-1) | Trencin | ||
FT | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda | 3-1 (2-0) | Slovan Bratislava | ||
FT | Zilina | 1-4 (0-3) | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||
FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 3-4 (1-4) | Spartak Trnava | ||
FT | Ruzomberok | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Kosice | ||
FT | Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 1-0 (0-0) | Skalica | ||
FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3-2 (1-0) | Zeleziarne Podbrezova |