- Slovaquie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Slovaquie : Super Liga Championship Group
FT Spartak Trnava 1-2 (1-0) Slovan Bratislava
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0-0 (0-0) Ruzomberok
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1-2 (0-1) Zilina
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0-2 (0-1) Spartak Trnava
FT Slovan Bratislava 0-0 (0-0) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT Zilina 0-0 (0-0) Ruzomberok
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 3-1 (3-1) Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Ruzomberok 2-1 (0-0) Spartak Trnava
FT Zilina 0-3 (0-1) Slovan Bratislava
FT Spartak Trnava 1-0 (1-0) Zilina
FT Slovan Bratislava 2-1 (1-1) Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Ruzomberok 1-1 (0-1) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT Slovan Bratislava 0-2 (0-1) Spartak Trnava
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2-1 (0-0) Zilina
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0-2 (0-0) Ruzomberok
Slovaquie : Super Liga Relegation Group
FT Zlate Moravce 0-1 (0-0) Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT Zemplin Michalovce 1-3 (1-1) Skalica
FT Trencin 1-2 (0-0) FC Kosice
FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0-1 (0-0) Zemplin Michalovce
FT Trencin 4-0 (2-0) Zlate Moravce
FT FC Kosice 1-2 (0-1) Skalica
FT Skalica 4-1 (2-1) Zlate Moravce
FT FC Kosice 0-1 (0-0) Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT Zemplin Michalovce 0-0 (0-0) Trencin
FT Skalica 0-0 (0-0) Zemplin Michalovce
FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 4-2 (2-1) Trencin
FT Zlate Moravce 1-2 (0-1) FC Kosice
FT Trencin 1-3 (1-3) Skalica
FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 0-0 (0-0) Zlate Moravce
FT Zemplin Michalovce 1-0 (1-0) FC Kosice
Slovaquie : FA Cup
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0-0 (0-0) Spartak Trnava
FT Ruzomberok 0-1 (0-0) Lipany
FT Spartak Trnava 1-0 (1-0) Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Lipany 0-5 (0-4) Ruzomberok
FT Slovan Bratislava 1-3 (1-1) Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Zemplin Michalovce 0-2 (0-1) Spartak Trnava
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0-1 (0-0) Ruzomberok
FT Slovan Bratislava 1-0 (0-0) Zilina
Pen. *Lipany 0-0(0-0) Skalica
FT FC Kosice 2-3 (2-1) Spartak Trnava
FT Ruzomberok 2-0 (1-0) FK Pohronie
FT Slovan Galanta 0-3 (0-1) Slovan Bratislava
FT Zlate Moravce 1-3 (0-2) Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Skalica 2-0 (1-0) Komarno
FT Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves 0-3 (0-2) Zemplin Michalovce
Slovaquie : 2. Liga
FT Zilina B 2-1 (2-0) Spartak Myjava
FT Humenne 0-2 (0-1) FC Petrzalka 1898
FT Liptovsky Mikulas 1-3 (1-3) Puchov
FT Tatran Presov 4-1 (3-1) Povazska Bystrica
FT Malzenice 3-0 (1-0) Dolny Kubin
FT Komarno 2-0 (1-0) FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT FK Spisska Nova Ves 3-0 (2-0) Slavoj Trebisov
FT FK Pohronie 2-1 (1-0) Slovan Bratislava B
FT FC Petrzalka 1898 4-0 (3-0) Dolny Kubin
FT FC STK 1914 Samorin 2-1 (1-0) Tatran Presov
FT Slovan Bratislava B 5-2 (3-1) Zilina B
FT Liptovsky Mikulas 1-2 (0-1) Povazska Bystrica
FT Puchov 2-0 (1-0) FK Spisska Nova Ves
FT Slavoj Trebisov 1-1 (0-1) Humenne
FT Spartak Myjava 2-0 (1-0) Komarno
Slovaquie : Super Liga
FT Slovan Bratislava 2-0 (1-0) Spartak Trnava
FT Zemplin Michalovce 4-1 (1-1) Zlate Moravce
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1-1 (0-1) Zilina
FT Ruzomberok 2-1 (1-0) Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Dukla Banska Bystrica 1-1 (1-0) FC Kosice
FT Skalica 0-0 (0-0) Trencin
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0-0 (0-0) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT Trencin 0-2 (0-0) Slovan Bratislava
FT Zilina 1-1 (0-1) Zemplin Michalovce
FT Zlate Moravce 2-4 (2-2) Ruzomberok
FT Spartak Trnava 2-0 (2-0) Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT FC Kosice 2-1 (2-1) Skalica
FT Spartak Trnava 1-2 (0-1) DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT Slovan Bratislava 4-1 (2-0) Zlate Moravce
FT Skalica 1-1 (1-1) Zilina