Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
Prévus
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores - Groupe A
00h15 Barcelona SC Flamengo
02h30 Junior Independ. Del Valle
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores - Groupe B
00h15 Tigre Bolivar
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores - Groupe D
02h30 Deportivo Binacional River Plate
02h30 Ldu Quito Sao Paulo
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores - Groupe F
00h15 Estudiantes Merida Nacional De Football
Brésil : Coupe Brésil
00h00 Crb Juventude
02h30 America Mineiro Ponte Preta
Colombie : Primera A - Apertura
02h30 Cucuta Deportivo Cali
Résultats
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des Champions - Qualifications
FT Krasnodar 2-1 (1-1) Paok
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-2 (1-0) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Slavia Prague 0-0 (0-0) FC Midtjylland
Angleterre : League Cup
Rep. Leyton Orient Reporté Tottenham
FT Newport County 3-1 (2-0) Watford
Pen. West Brom 2-2(2-2) Brentford*
FT West Ham 5-1 (2-0) Hull City
FT Luton 0-3 (0-1) Manchester Utd
Arménie : Divison 1
Rep. Ararat Yerevan Reporté FC Ararat-Armenia
FT Banants Yerevan 0-3 (0-2) FC Artsakh
Chine : Super League Groupe B
FT Beijing Guoan 5-1 (3-0) Qingdao Huanghai
FT Tianjin Teda 0-1 (0-0) Hebei China Fortune
FT Chongqing Lifan 1-0 (1-0) Wuhan Zall
FT Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0-1 (0-0) Shanghai Sipg FC
Europe (UEFA) : Euro 2021 Angleterre - Tour de qualifications
FT Kazakhstan (F) 0-5 (0-1) Autriche (F)
Rep. Azerbaïdjan (F) Reporté Espagne (F)
FT Estonie (F) 0-3 (0-1) Russie (F)
FT Bosnie-Herzégovine (F) 0-5 (0-2) Italie (F)
FT Montenegro (F) 0-3 (0-2) Allemagne (F)
FT Lettonie (F) 0-5 (0-3) Hongrie (F)
Rep. Chypre (F) Reporté Finlande (F)
FT Norvège (F) 1-0 (1-0) Pays de Galles (F)
FT Pologne (F) 0-2 (0-1) République Tchèque (F)
FT Roumanie (F) 4-1 (3-1) Croatie (F)
FT Ukraine (F) 4-0 (0-0) Grèce (F)
FT Îles Féroé (F) 0-2 (0-0) Biélorussie (F)
FT Malte (F) 0-8 (0-3) Danemark (F)
FT Suisse (F) 2-1 (1-0) Belgique (F)
FT Islande (F) 1-1 (0-1) Suède (F)
Rep. Ecosse (F) Reporté Portugal (F)
FT Macédoine (F) 0-7 (0-3) France (F)
Italie : Coupe Italie
FT Sudtirol 2-1 (2-0) Latte Dolce
FT Ternana 1-2 (0-2) Albinoleffe
Kazakhstan : Division 1
FT Tobol Kostanay 1-0 (0-0) Okzhetpes
Kosovo : Superliga
FT Arberia 1-1 (1-1) Prishtina
FT Drenica 2-1 (1-1) Besa Peje
Mexique : Liga MX - Apertura
FT Leon 2-0 (1-0) U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Moldavie : National
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1-1 (0-1) Petrocub
FT Milsami Orhei 2-0 (0-0) Dacia Buiucani
Paraguay : Division 1 - Apertura
FT Club Nacional 1-2 (1-1) Club River Plate
Portugal : Deuxième Division
FT Feirense 2-1 (0-1) Casa Pia
FT Vizela 2-1 (0-1) Sporting Covilha
FT Varzim 0-0 (0-0) Arouca
Saint-Marin : Division 1
FT Sp Cosmos 1-6 (1-1) Tre Fiori
Slovaquie : Division 1
FT Skf Sered 1-1 (0-1) AS Trencin