Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
Japon : J1 League
15' Sagan Tosu 0-0 Shonan Bellmare
Prévus
France : Ligue 1
17h00 Clermont Foot Lille
21h00 Lyon Monaco
France : Ligue 2
15h00 Toulouse Auxerre
19h00 Bastia Grenoble
19h00 Caen Le Havre
19h00 Dijon Amiens
19h00 Nancy Guingamp
19h00 Pau Paris FC
19h00 Quevilly Niort
19h00 Rodez Sochaux
19h00 Valenciennes Dunkerque
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
18h30 Levante Getafe
21h00 Real Sociedad Mallorca
Angleterre : Premier League
13h30 Watford Liverpool
16h00 Aston Villa Wolverhampton
16h00 Leicester Manchester Utd
16h00 Manchester City Burnley
16h00 Norwich Brighton
16h00 Southampton Leeds
18h30 Brentford Chelsea
Italie : Serie A
15h00 Spezia Salernitana
18h00 Lazio Inter Milan
20h45 Milan AC Hellas Vérone
Allemagne : Bundesliga
15h30 Borussia Dortmund Fsv Mainz 05
15h30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha Berlin
15h30 SC Freiburg RB Leipzig
15h30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth VFL Bochum
15h30 Union Berlin VFL Wolfsburg
18h30 Bor. M'Gladbach VFB Stuttgart
Albanie : Superliga
13h45 Kastrioti Kruje Skenderbeu Korce
13h45 Laci Fk Egnatia
Allemagne : Bundesliga 2
13h30 FC Heidenheim FC St. Pauli
13h30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Holstein Kiel
13h30 Karlsruher SC Erzgebirge Aue
20h30 Hambourg SV Fortuna Düsseldorf
Angleterre : Championship
13h30 Fulham Queens Park Rangers
16h00 Blackburn Coventry
16h00 Bristol City Bournemouth
16h00 Huddersfield Hull City
16h00 Middlesbrough Peterborough
16h00 Millwall Luton
16h00 Nottingham Blackpool
16h00 Preston Derby
16h00 Reading Barnsley
16h00 Sheffield Utd Stoke City
Argentine : Superliga - Ligue professionnelle
18h30 Sarmiento Junin Union Santa Fe
20h45 Gimnasia L.P. Newells Old Boys
23h00 Lanus Banfield
01h15 Huracan Boca Juniors
Arménie : Divison 1 - Première division
13h00 Van Banants Yerevan
Autriche : Bundesliga
17h00 Austria Klagenfurt Rapid Vienne
17h00 Austria Vienne Admira Wacker
17h00 SCR Altach Red Bull Salzbourg
Azerbaïdjan : Divison 1
13h00 Sabail Keshla FC
15h00 Qabala Zira
Belgique : Division 1 - Jupiler Pro League
16h15 Union S.Gilloise Seraing United
18h30 Oostende Cercle Bruges
18h30 Zulte-Waregem Antwerp
20h45 Standard Liège OH Leuven
Biélorussie : Division 1
12h00 FC Isloch Minsk Raion FC Slutsk
14h00 FC Smorgon FC Vitebsk
16h00 Slavia Mozyr Bate Borisov
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Premier League - Première division
14h00 Fk Leotar Fk Borac Banja Luka
17h00 Sloboda Tuzla Radnik Bijeljina
17h00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Fk Tuzla City
Brésil : Serie A
00h00 Chapecoense-Sc Fortaleza
02h00 America Mineiro Bahia
Bulgarie : Division 1 - Première division
16h30 Ludogorets Tsarsko Selo
19h00 Lokomotiv Sofia Levski Sofia
Chili : Primera Division
16h00 Cobresal Universidad Catolica
20h00 Santiago Wanderers Everton De Vina
22h30 Union Espanola Curico Unido
01h00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes La Serena
Chypre : Division 1 - Première division
16h00 A. E. Kition Larnaca Paeek Kerynias
18h00 Pafos FC Olympiakos Nicosia
Colombie : Primera A - Clausura
21h00 La Equidad Patriotas
23h00 America De Cali Deportivo Cali
01h05 Pereira Once Caldas
03h10 Atletico Nacional Independiente Medellin
Croatie : HNL
15h00 Hnk Gorica Istra 1961
17h05 Hnk Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb
Ecosse : Premiership - Saison Régulière
16h00 Hibernian Dundee Utd
16h00 Motherwell Celtic
16h00 Rangers Heart Of Midlothian
16h00 Ross County St Mirren
16h00 St Johnstone Livingston
19h00 Dundee Aberdeen
Equateur : Serie A - Seconde Phase
22h00 Guayaquil City FC Cd Olmedo
00h30 Aucas Univ. Catolica
03h00 Macara Ldu Quito
Espagne : Segunda Division
16h00 Amorebieta Cartagena
16h00 Girona Huesca
18h15 Las Palmas Tenerife
20h30 Malaga Saragosse
21h00 Sporting Gijon Alcorcon
Estonie : Meistriliiga
12h00 Parnu Jk Vaprus Kalju Nomme
15h00 Tulevik Viljandi Fci Levadia
18h00 Tammeka Tartu Trans Narva
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
19h00 Montreal Impact Philadelphia Union
21h30 Los Angeles FC San Jose Earthquakes
00h00 Columbus Crew Inter Miami Cf
01h00 New England Revolution Chicago Fire
01h30 Dc United Nashville SC
01h30 FC Cincinnati Orlando City
01h30 Toronto FC Atlanta United FC
02h30 Houston Dynamo Seattle Sounders
03h00 Austin FC Minnesota United FC
03h30 Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids
04h30 Los Angeles Galaxy Portland Timbers
Gibraltar : National League - Ligue Nationale
Grèce : Super League
17h15 Apollon Smirnis Asteras Tripolis
19h30 Panathinaikos Ionikos
Géorgie : Liga Erovnuli
12h30 Shukura Dinamo Batumi
14h30 FC Telavi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
15h30 FC Saburtalo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
16h30 Dila Gori Samtredia
18h30 Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Hongrie : Nbi Division 1 - Première division
14h45 Gyirmót SE Paks
17h00 Ferencvarosi TC Zalaegerszegi TE
19h30 Mol Vidi FC Budapest Honved
Irlande du Nord : Division 1 - Premiership
16h00 Carrick Rangers Crusaders FC
16h00 Cliftonville FC Larne
16h00 Glenavon FC Dungannon Swifts
16h00 Portadown FC Ballymena United
16h00 Warrenpoint Town Linfield
18h30 Glentoran FC Coleraine FC
Israël : Ligat Haat
17h00 Hapoel Katamon Maccabi Haifa
17h45 FC Ashdod Bnei Sakhnin
18h00 Hapoel Haifa Hap. Nazareth-Illit
19h30 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italie : Serie B
14h00 Ascoli Lecce
14h00 Crotone Pisa
14h00 Pordenone Ternana
14h00 Vicenza Reggina
16h15 Cosenza Frosinone
16h15 Perugia Brescia
18h30 Como Alessandria
Japon : J1 League
08h00 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashiwa Reysol
08h00 Urawa Red Diamonds Gamba Osaka
09h00 Vissel Kobe Avispa Fukuoka
09h00 Yokohama FC Tokushima Vortis
12h00 Yokohama F. Marinos Consadole Sapporo
Kazakhstan : Division 1
11h00 Akzhayik FC Arys
13h00 Shakhter Karagandy Kaspyi Aktau
15h00 Aktobe Kairat Almaty
15h00 Ordabasy FC Atyrau
Kosovo : Divison 1 - Super Ligue
13h00 Dukagjini Malisheva
13h00 Gjilani Kf Ballkani
13h00 Prishtina Llapi
Lettonie : Virsliga
13h00 Valmieras Fk Liepaja
15h00 Rigas Futbola Skola Spartaks
Lituanie : A Lyga
12h00 Hegelmann Litauen Fk Zalgiris Kaunas
14h00 Dziugas Dainava Alytus
Macédoine : Prva Liga
14h00 Akademija Pandev Shkendija
14h00 Bregalnica Stip Fk Makedonija G. P.
14h00 Fk Renova Pelister
14h00 Fk Struga Borec Veles
14h00 Fk Tikves Shkupi 1927
Malte : Premier League - Division 1
15h00 Balzan FC Floriana FC
17h00 Hamrun Spartans Gzira United
19h00 Birkirkara Gudja United
Maroc : Botola Pro
17h00 Rapide Oued Zem Maghreb Fes
19h15 Difaa El Jadida Chabab Riadi Salmi
Mexique : Liga MX - Apertura
00h00 Monterrey Leon
02h00 Club San Luis Club America
02h05 Pachuca Santos Laguna
04h00 Cruz Azul U.A.N.L. - Tigres
Moldavie : Division National - Première division
14h00 FC Floresti Zaria Balti
17h00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sfintul Gheorghe
Monténégro : CFL
16h00 Sutjeska Zeta
17h00 Fk Decic Jezero
Norvège : Eliteserien
18h00 Lillestrom Kristiansund Bk
18h00 Molde Tromso
Paraguay : Division 1 - Clausura
00h30 Club Nacional Sportivo Luqueno
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
16h30 Feyenoord Waalwijk
18h45 Go Ahead Eagles Heracles
18h45 Heerenveen Ajax Amsterdam
21h00 Fortuna Sittard Cambuur
21h00 PSV Eindhoven PEC Zwolle
Pologne : Ekstraklasa - Première division
12h30 Gornik Leczna Piast Gliwice
15h00 Termalica Nieciecza Lechia Gdansk
17h30 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Krakow
20h00 Slask Wroclaw Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal : Coupe Portugal - Coupe du Portugal
12h00 Oliv. Hospital Guimaraes
16h00 Berco SC Belenenses
16h00 Camacha Tondela
16h00 Leixoes Vilaverdense
16h00 Oriental Dragon Moreirense
16h00 Paredes Academico Viseu
16h00 Sp. Espinho Caldas
16h00 Valadares Gaia Casa Pia
16h00 Vilafranquense Real
17h00 U. Leiria Santa Clara
19h00 Louletano Amadora
21h15 Trofense Benfica
Roumanie : Liga I - Première division
16h30 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe FC Voluntari
19h30 FCSB Cs Mioveni
Russie : Division 1
13h00 Arsenal Tula Zenit Saint Petersburg
15h30 Rubin Kazan Lokomotiv Moscou
18h00 Pfc Sochi FC Rostov
18h00 Spartak Moscou Dinamo Moscou
République Tchèque : Liga 1
16h00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko
16h00 Fk Jablonec Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16h00 Mlada Boleslav Bohemians 1905
19h00 Slavia Prague Slovan Liberec
Saint-Marin : Division 1 - Premiere Division
15h00 Libertas San Giovanni
15h00 S.S.Pennarossa Juvenes/Dogana
15h00 Sp Cosmos Faetano
15h00 Virtus Sp Domagnano
Serbie : Superliga - Division 1
15h55 Kolubara E.Rouge Belgrade
18h00 Cukaricki Vojvodina
Slovaquie : Division 1
16h00 Msk Zilina Dunajska Streda
18h00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce Skf Sered
18h00 Fk Pohronie ?-? Mfk Ruzomberok
18h00 Fk Senica Zemplin Michalovce
Slovénie : Prva Liga
17h00 Ns Mura Aluminij
20h15 Maribor Radomlje
Suisse : Super League - Super Ligue
18h00 Young Boys Berne FC Lucerne
20h30 FC Zurich FC Lugano
Suède : Allsvenskan
15h00 Degerfors If Halmstad
15h00 Ostersunds Fk Malmo FF
17h30 Ik Sirius Varbergs Bois FC
Turquie : Super Lig - Super Ligue
12h30 Giresunspor Çaykur Rizespor
15h00 Sivasspor Antalyaspor
18h00 Adana Demirspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Ukraine : Division 1 - Div 1
13h00 FC Mariupol Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
16h00 Lviv Dynamo Kiev
18h30 Dnipro-1 Kolos Kovalivka
Îles Féroé : Division 1
16h00 Eb/Streymur Tb/Fcs/Royn
17h00 Hb Torshavn B68 Toftir
19h00 Ki Klaksvik B36 Torshavn
Résultats
Argentine : Superliga - Ligue professionnelle
FT Racing Club 0-1 (0-0) Platense
FT Defensa Y Justicia 2-1 (1-0) Estudiantes L.P.
FT Velez Sarsfield 0-0 (0-0) Arsenal Sarandi
Biélorussie : Division 1
Tapis Sputnik 0-3 (0-3) FC Neman Grodno
Chili : Primera Division
FT Nublense 0-2 (0-1) Union La Calera
Colombie : Primera A - Clausura
FT Deportes Tolima 1-0 (0-0) Huila
Equateur : Serie A - Seconde Phase
FT Emelec 1-0 (0-0) Orense SC
Estonie : Meistriliiga
Annul. Tjk Legion Annulé Tammeka Tartu
Annul. Tulevik Viljandi Annulé Paide Linnameeskond
Annul. Trans Narva Annulé Flora Tallinn
Mexique : Liga MX - Apertura
FT Necaxa 0-1 (0-0) Puebla
FT Mazatlan FC 1-0 (1-0) Atlas
Ukraine : Division 1 - Div 1
Annul. Olimpik Donetsk Annulé Desna Chernihiv