Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
Prévus
France : Ligue 1
15h00 Rennes Montpellier
17h00 Angers Nantes
17h00 Caen Marseille
19h00 Bordeaux Dijon
21h00 St-Etienne Lyon
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
12h00 Betis Girona
16h15 Villarreal Athletic Bilbao
18h30 Levante Valladolid
18h30 Rayo Vallecano Real Sociedad
20h45 FC Barcelone Leganes
Angleterre : Premier League
14h30 Huddersfield Manchester City
17h00 Fulham Tottenham
Italie : Serie A
12h30 Frosinone Atalanta
15h00 Fiorentina Sampdoria
15h00 Spal Bologna
18h00 Cagliari Empoli
20h30 Naples Lazio
Allemagne : Bundesliga
15h30 FC Nurnberg Hertha Berlin
18h00 FC Schalke 04 VFL Wolfsburg
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16h00 Aves Vitoria Setubal
18h30 Boavista Portimonense
21h00 Rio Ave Feirense
Argentine : Primera Division - Superligue Argentine
22h00 San Lorenzo Huracan
Asie (AFC) : Coupe d'Asie - 8ème Finale
12h00 B1 A3/C3/D3
15h00 A2 C2
18h00 D1 B3/E3/F3
Belgique : Division 1
14h30 Club Bruges Charleroi
18h00 La Gantoise Anderlecht
20h00 Royal Excel Mouscron Oostende
Chypre : Division 1
15h00 Ael Limassol Apoel
16h00 Alki Oroklinis Pafos FC
17h00 Anorthosis E.N. Paralimniou
Ecosse : FA Cup
15h30 Heart Of Midlothian Livingston
Espagne : Segunda Division
12h00 Osasuna Mallorca
16h00 Sporting Gijon Alcorcon
18h00 Deportivo La Coruna Albacete
18h00 Tenerife Gimnastic
20h00 Extremadura Oviedo
Gibraltar : Divsion 1
16h00 FC Boca Juniors ?-? Lynx
Grèce : Super League
14h00 OFI Crète Panetolikos
16h15 Larisa Aris Thessalonikis
18h00 Xanthi FC Atromitos Athinon
18h30 Aek Athens Asteras Tripolis
Italie : Serie B
15h00 Cosenza Ascoli
15h00 Padova Verona
21h00 Pescara Cremonese
Malte : Division 1
14h00 Qormi FC Balzan FC
16h00 Hibernians FC Valletta FC
Mexique : Liga MX - Clausura
19h00 U.N.A.M. - Pumas Atlas
23h00 Lobos Buap Necaxa
01h30 Guadalajara-Chivas Toluca
03h00 Leon Club Tijuana
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
12h15 Willem II Nac Breda
14h30 De Graafschap Fortuna Sittard
14h30 Emmen PSV Eindhoven
16h45 Ajax Amsterdam Heerenveen
Portugal : Ligapro
12h15 Leixoes Benfica B
16h00 Academico Viseu Sporting Covilha
16h00 Arouca Penafiel
16h00 Mafra Varzim
18h00 Academica Oliveirense
Turquie : Super Lig - Super Ligue
14h00 Alanyaspor Sivasspor
17h00 Trabzonspor Istanbul Basaksehir
Résultats
Argentine : Primera Division - Superligue Argentine
FT River Plate 0-1 (0-1) Defensa Y Justicia
Mexique : Liga MX - Clausura
FT Club Queretaro 1-2 (1-0) Monterrey
FT Club America 3-0 (1-0) Pachuca
FT U.A.N.L. - Tigres 0-1 (0-1) Cruz Azul