- Brésil : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Brésil : Serie A
FT Sao Paulo 2-1 (0-1) Goias
FT Cuiaba 1-1 (1-0) Coritiba
FT Flamengo 1-1 (1-1) Cruzeiro
FT Athletico Paranaense 1-2 (1-1) Gremio
FT Fortaleza 2-0 (0-0) Vasco da Gama
FT Cruzeiro 0-1 (0-1) Cuiaba
FT Gremio 3-1 (2-0) Internacional
FT Flamengo 1-0 (0-0) Corinthians
FT Santos FC 0-0 (0-0) Palmeiras
FT Red Bull Bragantino 2-0 (1-0) Athletico Paranaense
FT Sao Paulo 4-2 (2-1) Vasco da Gama
FT Botafogo RJ 1-0 (0-0) Fluminense
FT Coritiba 1-2 (1-1) Atletico MG
FT America MG 2-1 (2-1) Fortaleza
FT Bahia 1-1 (1-1) Goias
Brésil : Serie B
FT Atletico GO 1-1 (0-0) Botafogo SP
FT Avai FC 1-1 (0-1) Vitoria
FT Ituano FC 3-1 (2-1) Londrina EC
FT CRB 1-2 (0-2) Juventude
FT Criciuma 1-0 (1-0) Sport Recife
FT Sampaio Correa 0-0 (0-0) Ponte Preta
FT Guarani 3-3 (3-1) Chapecoense AF
FT Vila Nova 1-0 (1-0) Ituano FC
FT Juventude 3-0 (2-0) Atletico GO
FT Vitoria 1-0 (0-0) CRB
FT Londrina EC 1-3 (0-3) Ceara
FT ABC 1-0 (0-0) Tombense FC
FT Novorizontino 2-0 (0-0) Avai FC
FT Botafogo SP 1-0 (0-0) Mirassol
FT CRB 0-3 (0-2) Vila Nova
Brésil : Serie C
FT Nautico 0-0 (0-0) America RN
FT Brusque 0-1 (0-1) EC Sao Jose
FT Ypiranga RS 2-0 (1-0) Manaus FC
FT Nautico 3-1 (2-1) Floresta
FT EC Sao Jose 2-1 (1-0) Remo
FT Paysandu 1-0 (1-0) Manaus FC
FT Volta Redonda 3-0 (2-0) America RN
FT Amazonas FC 2-2 (0-2) Operario Ferroviario
FT CS Alagoano 0-0 (0-0) Brusque
FT Botafogo PB 1-1 (0-1) Pouso Alegre
FT Figueirense 2-1 (0-1) Aparecidense
FT Altos 3-2 (2-0) Ypiranga RS
FT Sao Bernardo 3-1 (1-0) Confianca
FT Operario Ferroviario 1-1 (0-0) EC Sao Jose
FT Floresta 0-2 (0-1) CS Alagoano
Brésil : Potiguar Championship Final
FT ABC 0-0 (0-0) America RN
FT America RN 1-0 (0-0) ABC
Brésil : Cup
FT Athletico Paranaense 3-2 (0-2) Botafogo RJ
FT Atletico MG 2-0 (0-0) Corinthians
FT America MG 2-0 (0-0) Internacional
FT Sport Recife 0-2 (0-0) Sao Paulo
FT Gremio 1-1 (0-1) Cruzeiro
FT Santos FC 0-0 (0-0) Bahia
FT Palmeiras 3-0 (2-0) Fortaleza
FT Fluminense 0-0 (0-0) Flamengo
FT Gremio 1-1 (0-1) ABC
Pen. CS Alagoano 2-1(2-1) Internacional*
FT Botafogo RJ 2-0 (1-0) Ypiranga RS
FT Bahia 4-0 (0-0) Volta Redonda
Pen. *Corinthians 2-0(2-0) Remo
FT America MG 5-0 (0-0) Nova Iguacu
FT Flamengo 8-2 (4-1) Maringa FC
Brésil : Serie D Grp. A8
FT Hercilio Luz 2-1 (1-1) Camboriu FC
FT Caxias 2-1 (2-1) Brasil de Pelotas
FT Novo Hamburgo 0-0 (0-0) Brasil de Pelotas
FT CE Aimore 0-0 (0-0) Caxias
FT Camboriu FC 1-0 (0-0) Concordia Atletico
FT Sao Joseense 0-0 (0-0) Hercilio Luz
FT Brasil de Pelotas 2-2 (1-0) Sao Joseense
FT Caxias 2-0 (1-0) Concordia Atletico
FT Camboriu FC 1-0 (0-0) CE Aimore
FT Hercilio Luz 1-0 (1-0) Novo Hamburgo
FT Novo Hamburgo 0-3 (0-2) Camboriu FC
FT CE Aimore 0-0 (0-0) Hercilio Luz
FT Concordia Atletico 2-1 (1-0) Brasil de Pelotas
FT Sao Joseense 2-1 (1-0) Caxias
Brésil : Serie D Grp. A7
FT Maringa FC 2-0 (0-0) Operario MS
FT CRAC 2-2 (0-0) Inter de Limeira
FT Patrocinense 1-0 (0-0) FC Cascavel
FT XV de Piracicaba 1-1 (1-0) Ferroviaria
FT Operario MS 1-1 (1-1) Patrocinense
FT XV de Piracicaba 2-0 (1-0) CRAC
FT Ferroviaria 1-2 (0-1) Inter de Limeira
FT FC Cascavel 1-1 (1-0) Maringa FC
FT Operario MS 0-0 (0-0) XV de Piracicaba
FT Maringa FC 0-0 (0-0) Ferroviaria
FT CRAC 1-2 (1-0) Patrocinense
FT Inter de Limeira 1-1 (1-0) FC Cascavel
FT Patrocinense 1-1 (0-0) Inter de Limeira
FT XV de Piracicaba 1-1 (1-0) Maringa FC
FT Ferroviaria 0-0 (0-0) Operario MS
Brésil : Serie D Grp. A6
FT Athletic Club 1-0 (0-0) Real Noroeste
FT Nova Iguacu 1-1 (1-0) Portuguesa RJ
FT Santo Andre 1-1 (1-0) Resende
FT Vitoria ES 3-1 (1-0) Democrata GV
FT Democrata GV 1-0 (1-0) Athletic Club
FT Portuguesa RJ 3-2 (0-1) Resende
FT Real Noroeste 0-2 (0-0) Vitoria ES
FT Nova Iguacu 0-1 (0-0) Santo Andre
FT Athletic Club 1-2 (1-0) Portuguesa RJ
FT Real Noroeste 2-0 (1-0) Nova Iguacu
FT Resende 0-1 (0-0) Democrata GV
FT Santo Andre 1-0 (1-0) Vitoria ES
FT Democrata GV 1-1 (1-0) Santo Andre
FT Portuguesa RJ 5-2 (1-1) Real Noroeste
FT Vitoria ES 1-1 (0-0) Resende
Brésil : Serie D Grp. A5
FT Operario VG 1-1 (0-0) Anapolis FC
FT Ceilandia 4-0 (2-0) Interporto
FT Anapolis FC 1-0 (0-0) Ipora
FT Interporto 1-0 (1-0) Brasiliense
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 2-0 (1-0) Operario VG
FT Ceilandia 3-0 (1-0) Real Desportivo Ariquemes
FT Real Desportivo Ariquemes 0-2 (0-2) Operario VG
FT Ipora 8-1 (1-0) Interporto
FT Brasiliense 2-2 (0-2) Anapolis FC
FT Uniao Rondonopolis 0-0 (0-0) Ceilandia
FT Anapolis FC 1-0 (0-0) Real Desportivo Ariquemes
FT Operario VG 0-2 (0-1) Brasiliense
FT Interporto 0-2 (0-0) Uniao Rondonopolis
FT Ceilandia 4-0 (2-0) Ipora
Brésil : Serie D Grp. A4
FT Retro FC 2-1 (1-0) Atletico Alagoinhas
FT Bahia de Feira 2-2 (0-1) EC Jacuipense
FT Sergipe 2-1 (2-0) ASA
FT EC Jacuipense 3-3 (1-2) Atletico Alagoinhas
FT ASA 0-2 (0-1) Cruzeiro Arapiraca
FT Bahia de Feira 1-1 (1-0) Retro FC
FT Falcon 0-1 (0-1) Sergipe
FT Sergipe 1-2 (0-2) EC Jacuipense
FT Atletico Alagoinhas 1-2 (1-0) Falcon
FT ASA 1-0 (0-0) Bahia de Feira
FT Retro FC 1-1 (0-0) Cruzeiro Arapiraca
FT EC Jacuipense 1-2 (1-2) ASA
FT Cruzeiro Arapiraca 1-0 (0-0) Atletico Alagoinhas
FT Bahia de Feira 3-1 (2-1) Sergipe
FT Falcon 1-1 (1-0) Retro FC
Brésil : Serie D Grp. A3
FT Pacajus SC 3-0 (0-0) Globo FC
FT Nacional de Patos 1-0 (0-0) Sousa
FT Santa Cruz 1-0 (1-0) Campinense
FT Globo FC 0-0 (0-0) ACD Potiguar
FT Iguatu 1-2 (1-1) Pacajus SC
FT ACD Potiguar 2-1 (0-0) Santa Cruz
FT Campinense 4-0 (0-0) Globo FC
FT Sousa 2-1 (0-1) Pacajus SC
FT Iguatu 1-0 (0-0) Nacional de Patos
FT Santa Cruz 1-0 (0-0) Iguatu
FT Nacional de Patos 2-0 (0-0) ACD Potiguar
FT Globo FC 2-5 (0-2) Sousa
FT Pacajus SC 2-2 (0-1) Campinense
Brésil : Serie D Grp. A2
FT Maranhao 4-0 (2-0) Parnahyba
FT Parnahyba 2-1 (0-0) Fluminense PI
FT Ferroviario 1-0 (0-0) Tocantinopolis
FT Caucaia EC 1-3 (0-2) Atletico Cearense
FT EC Cordino 2-1 (1-0) Maranhao
FT Tocantinopolis 0-0 (0-0) Maranhao
FT Fluminense PI 2-2 (0-2) Caucaia EC
FT EC Cordino 0-1 (0-0) Ferroviario
FT Atletico Cearense 1-1 (1-1) Parnahyba
FT Ferroviario 2-0 (0-0) Fluminense PI
FT Parnahyba 1-0 (1-0) Tocantinopolis
FT Maranhao 1-1 (0-0) Atletico Cearense
FT Caucaia EC 2-2 (1-2) EC Cordino
Brésil : Serie D Grp. A1
FT Humaita SC 1-1 (1-0) Tuna Luso
FT Trem DC 0-1 (0-0) Nacional AM
FT Sao Francisco AC 0-1 (0-0) Tuna Luso
FT Sao Raimundo RR 3-0 (1-0) Trem DC
FT Aguia de Maraba 2-0 (1-0) Humaita SC
FT Nacional AM 1-0 (0-0) Princesa do Solimoes
FT Princesa do Solimoes 4-0 (2-0) Sao Francisco AC
FT Tuna Luso 2-1 (0-0) Nacional AM
FT Humaita SC 3-0 (1-0) Trem DC
FT Sao Raimundo RR 3-1 (2-1) Aguia de Maraba
FT Sao Francisco AC 1-0 (0-0) Sao Raimundo RR
FT Aguia de Maraba 3-0 (2-0) Princesa do Solimoes
FT Nacional AM 3-1 (1-0) Humaita SC
FT Trem DC 1-0 (0-0) Tuna Luso