- Chili : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Chili : Primera Division
FT Audax Italiano 0-0 (0-0) Cobresal
FT Antofagasta 1-2 (0-0) Universidad De Chile
FT Curico Unido 2-2 (1-2) Huachipato
FT Colo Colo 1-2 (1-0) Palestino
FT Santiago Wanderers 0-3 (0-1) Deportes Melipilla
FT Deportes La Serena 1-0 (0-0) Nublense
FT Universidad Catolica 3-0 (2-0) Union La Calera
FT O Higgins 1-4 (0-1) Union Espanola
FT Universidad De Chile 1-0 (1-0) Santiago Wanderers
FT Deportes Melipilla 2-0 (0-0) Universidad Catolica
FT Huachipato 0-1 (0-0) O Higgins
FT Cobresal 2-0 (1-0) Curico Unido
FT Nublense 5-1 (1-1) Colo Colo
FT Union Espanola 1-1 (0-1) Audax Italiano
FT Union La Calera 2-1 (1-1) Antofagasta
22/05 Cobresal Deportes La Serena
22/05 Nublense Curico Unido
23/05 Santiago Wanderers O Higgins
23/05 Union Espanola Universidad Catolica
23/05 Deportes Melipilla Antofagasta
23/05 Huachipato Colo Colo
24/05 Universidad De Chile Everton De Vina
29/05 Curico Unido Union Espanola
29/05 Deportes La Serena Deportes Melipilla
29/05 O Higgins Palestino
30/05 Everton De Vina Santiago Wanderers
31/05 Universidad Catolica Cobresal
31/05 Antofagasta Huachipato
01/06 Union La Calera Nublense
01/06 Audax Italiano Universidad De Chile
Chili : Primera Division B
FT Rangers De Talca 2-0 (2-0) Barnechea
FT Deportes Temuco 0-1 (0-1) Deportes Santa Cruz
FT D. Puerto Montt 1-1 (1-1) Magallanes
FT Coquimbo Unido 1-0 (1-0) Universidad De Concepcion
FT Santiago Morning 3-0 (3-0) San Marcos De Arica
FT Union San Felipe 0-0 (0-0) Cobreloa
FT Iquique 0-0 (0-0) San Luis
FT Cobreloa 1-1 (1-1) Coquimbo Unido
FT San Luis 1-2 (1-2) Union San Felipe
FT Barnechea 3-1 (3-1) Iquique
FT Deportes Copiapo 2-2 (2-2) Santiago Morning
FT Magallanes 0-3 (0-3) Deportes Temuco
FT Deportes Santa Cruz 1-0 (1-0) D. Puerto Montt
FT Universidad De Concepcion 3-2 (3-2) Rangers De Talca
FT Rangers De Talca 2-3 (2-3) Deportes Copiapo
18/05 Barnechea ?-? D. Puerto Montt
18/05 Cobreloa ?-? Santiago Morning
18/05 Deportes Copiapo ?-? Iquique
18/05 San Marcos De Arica ?-? Deportes Temuco
18/05 Magallanes ?-? Rangers De Talca
19/05 Universidad De Concepcion ?-? Union San Felipe
19/05 Deportes Santa Cruz ?-? Coquimbo Unido
23/05 Iquique ?-? Magallanes
24/05 D. Puerto Montt ?-? Universidad De Concepcion
24/05 Coquimbo Unido ?-? San Marcos De Arica
24/05 Santiago Morning ?-? Rangers De Talca
25/05 Deportes Temuco ?-? Barnechea
25/05 San Luis ?-? Deportes Copiapo
25/05 Union San Felipe ?-? Deportes Santa Cruz
30/05 Universidad De Concepcion ?-? Deportes Temuco