- Chili : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Chili : Primera Division
FT O Higgins 1-3 (1-2) Union Espanola
FT Curico Unido 0-0 (0-0) Colo Colo
FT Audax Italiano 0-1 (0-0) Palestino
FT Universidad De Chile 1-1 (0-0) Coquimbo Unido
FT Deportes La Serena 3-0 (2-0) Santiago Wanderers
FT Everton De Vina 0-1 (0-0) Union La Calera
FT Huachipato 1-0 (1-0) Cobresal
FT Universidad Catolica 3-1 (2-0) Iquique
FT Antofagasta 1-1 (0-1) Universidad De Concepcion
FT Union Espanola 1-2 (1-2) Audax Italiano
FT Universidad De Concepcion 1-2 (0-0) Curico Unido
FT Colo Colo 0-2 (0-0) Universidad Catolica
FT Cobresal 1-1 (1-1) Everton De Vina
FT Iquique 0-4 (0-2) Antofagasta
FT Palestino 0-0 (0-0) O Higgins
28/02 Union La Calera Universidad Catolica
29/02 Cobresal Iquique
29/02 Colo Colo Universidad De Concepcion
01/03 Union Espanola Everton De Vina
01/03 Coquimbo Unido Deportes La Serena
01/03 O Higgins Universidad De Chile
02/03 Palestino Antofagasta
02/03 Santiago Wanderers Audax Italiano
03/03 Curico Unido Huachipato
08/03 Universidad Catolica Union Espanola
08/03 Union La Calera Coquimbo Unido
08/03 Huachipato Audax Italiano
08/03 Santiago Wanderers Palestino
08/03 Antofagasta Curico Unido
08/03 Iquique O Higgins
Chili : Primera Division B
FT Rangers De Talca 2-2 (2-2) Union San Felipe
FT Santiago Morning 0-1 (0-1) Cobreloa
FT Deportes Temuco 1-2 (1-2) Nublense
FT Deportes Valdivia 1-0 (1-0) Deportes Santa Cruz
FT San Luis 4-1 (4-1) Barnechea
FT Deportes Copiapo 4-1 (4-1) Deportes Melipilla
FT Magallanes 1-0 (1-0) D. Puerto Montt
29/02 Deportes Santa Cruz ?-? Rangers De Talca
01/03 D. Puerto Montt ?-? Deportes Temuco
01/03 Nublense ?-? Magallanes
01/03 Cobreloa ?-? San Marcos De Arica
02/03 Union San Felipe ?-? Deportes Copiapo
03/03 Barnechea ?-? Santiago Morning
04/03 Deportes Melipilla ?-? Deportes Valdivia
08/03 Deportes Copiapo ?-? D. Puerto Montt
08/03 Santiago Morning ?-? Deportes Temuco
08/03 San Marcos De Arica ?-? Deportes Melipilla
08/03 Deportes Valdivia ?-? Union San Felipe
08/03 Magallanes ?-? San Luis
08/03 Barnechea ?-? Cobreloa
08/03 Rangers De Talca ?-? Nublense
15/03 Nublense ?-? Deportes Valdivia
Chili : FA Cup
FT Universidad De Chile 1-2 (0-2) Colo Colo
Tapis Universidad De Chile 0-0 (0-0) Union Espanola
Pen. Universidad Catolica 1-1(1-1) Colo Colo*
FT Universidad Catolica 2-0 (1-0) Union La Calera
FT Union Espanola 2-1 (1-1) Audax Italiano
FT Everton De Vina 1-2 (1-0) Colo Colo
FT Universidad De Chile 4-1 (2-0) Cobresal
FT Audax Italiano 0-1 (0-1) Union Espanola
FT Union La Calera 2-1 (2-1) Universidad Catolica
FT Colo Colo 2-1 (0-1) Everton De Vina
FT Cobresal 3-1 (2-1) Universidad De Chile
FT Deportes Valdivia 0-2 (0-0) Union Espanola
FT Universidad Catolica 3-1 (1-1) Santiago Morning
Pen. Nublense 1-1(1-1) Union La Calera*
FT Barnechea 0-3 (0-1) Colo Colo
Chili : Super Coupe
FT Universidad Catolica 5-0 (2-0) Palestino