- Australie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Australie : A-League Men
FT Newcastle Jets 2-2 (0-0) Macarthur FC
FT Melbourne Victory 0-1 (0-0) Central Coast Mariners
FT Perth Glory 0-0 (0-0) Wellington Phoenix
FT Adelaide United 1-2 (0-2) Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT Sydney FC 1-1 (1-0) Melbourne City FC
FT Brisbane Roar FC 2-2 (0-1) Western United FC
FT Melbourne Victory 2-1 (0-0) Western United FC
FT Macarthur FC 1-2 (0-1) Wellington Phoenix
FT Central Coast Mariners 1-0 (0-0) Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT Perth Glory 3-2 (1-2) Brisbane Roar FC
FT Melbourne City FC 0-0 (0-0) Melbourne Victory
FT Sydney FC 2-1 (1-0) Adelaide United
FT Western United FC 2-0 (1-0) Newcastle Jets
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 3-3 (2-1) Newcastle Jets
FT Central Coast Mariners 1-3 (0-3) Sydney FC
Australie : Victorian
FT South Melbourne 1-0 (0-0) Hume City FC
FT St Albans Saints 1-3 (0-1) Dandenong City
FT Dandenong Thunder SC 0-2 (0-1) Heidelberg United
FT Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3-1 (1-1) Moreland City FC
FT Green Gully Cavaliers 4-1 (1-0) Manningham United Blues
FT Melbourne Knights 3-3 (0-2) Avondale FC
FT St Albans Saints 1-2 (1-1) Avondale FC
FT Hume City FC 2-0 (1-0) Green Gully Cavaliers
FT Moreland City FC 0-1 (0-0) South Melbourne
FT Manningham United Blues 2-1 (1-1) Dandenong Thunder SC
FT Dandenong City 3-2 (1-0) Altona Magic
FT Melbourne Knights 1-3 (0-1) Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT Heidelberg United 1-1 (0-1) Oakleigh Cannons
FT Dandenong Thunder SC 1-2 (1-0) Hume City FC
FT Altona Magic 0-1 (0-1) Heidelberg United
Australie : Southern
FT FK Beograd 0-3 (0-2) North Eastern Metro Stars
FT Adelaide Comets 2-0 (1-0) Adelaide Olympic
FT Adelaide City 4-0 (2-0) South Adelaide
FT Adelaide United Youth 0-5 (0-2) Campbelltown City
FT Adelaide Raiders 4-1 (0-1) Croydon Kings
FT Modbury Jets 2-3 (0-2) Para Hills Knights
Australie : New South Wales
FT APIA Leichhardt FC 3-1 (3-0) Central Coast Mariners Youth
FT Rockdale Ilinden 2-2 (1-1) Marconi Stallions
FT Sydney United 58 1-2 (0-1) Wollongong Wolves
FT St George FC 0-0 (0-0) Blacktown City FC
FT Hills United FC 1-2 (0-1) Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT Sydney Olympic 0-1 (0-1) St George City
FT Sutherland Sharks 0-0 (0-0) Spirit FC
FT Sydney FC Youth 2-0 (2-0) Manly United
FT Blacktown City FC 6-3 (3-1) APIA Leichhardt FC
FT Spirit FC 0-0 (0-0) Sydney FC Youth
FT St George City 1-2 (0-1) Rockdale Ilinden
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth 3-1 (1-1) Sutherland Sharks
FT Marconi Stallions 2-1 (1-1) Wollongong Wolves
FT Central Coast Mariners Youth 1-2 (1-2) Sydney United 58
FT Sydney Olympic 1-2 (0-1) Hills United FC
Australie : Northern New South Wales
FT Charlestown Azzurri 2-1 (1-1) New Lambton FC
FT Lake Macquarie 0-3 (0-0) Lambton Jaffas FC
FT Cooks Hill United FC 1-2 (0-1) Newcastle Olympic
FT Maitland 0-1 (0-1) Valentine Phoenix
Australie : Queensland
FT Olympic FC 1-1 (0-1) Moreton City Excelsior
FT Peninsula Power 0-3 (0-2) Lions FC
FT Rochedale Rovers 2-2 (1-1) Redlands United
FT Brisbane City 1-0 (1-0) Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0-4 (0-2) Gold Coast United FC
FT Gold Coast Knights 9-0 (6-0) Wolves FC
Australie : New South Wales Premier League 2
FT Hakoah Sydney City East 3-2 (2-1) Canterbury Bankstown FC
FT UNSW FC 2-1 (0-1) Inter Lions FC
FT Macarthur Rams 0-0 (0-0) Nepean FC
FT Dunbar Rovers FC 3-4 (1-3) Blacktown Spartans
FT Dulwich Hill FC 1-3 (0-2) Northbridge FC Bulls
FT SD Raiders FC 0-1 (0-0) Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FT Rydalmere 0-1 (0-0) Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT Bankstown City Lions 1-4 (1-1) Northern Tigers
FT Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1-0 (0-0) Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT Dunbar Rovers FC 1-1 (1-1) Hakoah Sydney City East
FT Blacktown Spartans 2-3 (2-1) Dulwich Hill FC
FT SD Raiders FC 2-0 (1-0) Canterbury Bankstown FC
FT Northbridge FC Bulls 1-0 (1-0) Macarthur Rams
FT Northern Tigers 2-2 (2-1) Rydalmere
FT Bankstown City Lions 1-3 (0-2) Inter Lions FC
Australie : Victorian Premier League Two
FT Melbourne Victory Youth 1-1 (0-0) Bentleigh Greens
FT Bulleen Lions 2-1 (0-1) Eastern Lions SC
FT Langwarrin SC 2-1 (1-1) North Geelong Warriors
FT Caroline Springs George Cross 1-1 (0-0) Brunswick City
FT Preston Lions 2-1 (0-0) Western United FC Youth
FT Werribee City 1-1 (1-0) Melbourne City FC Youth
FT Northcote City 1-4 (0-1) Kingston City
FT Bulleen Lions 2-4 (1-2) Bentleigh Greens
FT Kingston City 1-1 (0-1) Melbourne City FC Youth
FT Caroline Springs George Cross 2-2 (1-1) Werribee City
FT North Geelong Warriors 0-1 (0-0) Brunswick City
FT Preston Lions 0-2 (0-1) Melbourne Victory Youth
FT Northcote City 2-1 (2-0) Western United FC Youth
FT Langwarrin SC 0-0 (0-0) Eastern Lions SC
FT Bulleen Lions 1-1 (1-1) Preston Lions
Australie : Queensland Premier League
FT Logan Lightning 3-0 (2-0) Southside Eagles
FT Mitchelton 1-2 (1-0) Broadbeach United
FT Brisbane Strikers 1-1 (1-1) SWQ Thunder
FT Capalaba 0-2 (0-1) Eastern Suburbs
FT Moreton City Excelsior II 3-3 (2-2) Caboolture Sports FC
FT Ipswich FC 0-3 (0-2) St George Willawong FC
Australie : Southern State League
FT Adelaide Blue Eagles 3-1 (0-0) Adelaide Victory
FT Adelaide Cobras 1-2 (0-0) Playford City Patriots
FT West Torrens Birkalla 1-1 (0-0) West Adelaide
FT Cumberland United 2-2 (1-1) Sturt Lions
FT Western Strikers 1-1 (1-0) Fulham United FC
FT Salisbury United 4-1 (1-1) Vipers FC
Australie : A-League Women
Abd. Canberra United FC 0-0 Sydney FC
FT Perth Glory 1-3 (1-1) Central Coast Mariners
FT Western United FC 3-0 (1-0) Wellington Phoenix
FT Melbourne City FC 1-1 (0-0) Adelaide United
FT Newcastle Jets 3-0 (1-0) Brisbane Roar FC
FT Melbourne Victory 4-0 (1-0) Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT Western United FC 3-2 (1-2) Brisbane Roar FC
FT Perth Glory 2-2 (1-2) Canberra United FC
FT Central Coast Mariners 1-1 (1-0) Melbourne Victory
FT Melbourne City FC 0-0 (0-0) Sydney FC
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2-1 (1-1) Newcastle Jets
FT Canberra United FC 3-1 (2-0) Melbourne City FC
FT Newcastle Jets 3-2 (1-1) Wellington Phoenix
FT Sydney FC 3-1 (1-1) Perth Glory
FT Brisbane Roar FC 1-2 (1-1) Melbourne Victory
FT Adelaide United 2-1 (0-1) Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Abd. Canberra United FC 0-0 Sydney FC
Australie : Northern Playoff
FT Hellenic 4-3 (1-2) Mindil Aces
FT Mindil Aces 2-0 (1-0) Darwin Olympic
FT Hellenic 6-0 (3-0) Casuarina