- Australie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Australie : Victorian
Abd. Oakleigh Cannons 0-0 Dandenong Thunder SC
FT Dandenong Thunder SC 1-0 (0-0) Dandenong City
FT Heidelberg United 0-0 (0-0) Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT Avondale FC 5-1 (2-1) Manningham United Blues
FT Green Gully Cavaliers 4-2 (3-0) Oakleigh Cannons
FT South Melbourne 4-0 (1-0) Altona Magic
FT Melbourne Knights 6-0 (5-0) Moreland City FC
FT Heidelberg United 1-0 (1-0) South Melbourne
FT Dandenong Thunder SC 3-1 (2-0) Oakleigh Cannons
FT Altona Magic 0-0 (0-0) Green Gully Cavaliers
FT Moreland City FC 0-1 (0-0) St Albans Saints
FT Dandenong City 2-5 (1-2) Melbourne Knights
FT Avondale FC 5-0 (2-0) Hume City FC
FT Manningham United Blues 2-2 (0-0) Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FT Oakleigh Cannons 0-2 (0-2) Dandenong City
FT St Albans Saints 1-2 (0-1) Melbourne Knights
Abd. Oakleigh Cannons 0-0 Dandenong Thunder SC
Australie : Southern
FT Adelaide Olympic 1-4 (1-2) Modbury Jets
FT North Eastern Metro Stars 5-1 (3-0) Adelaide United Youth
FT Adelaide City 2-1 (1-1) Adelaide Raiders
FT Adelaide Comets 1-1 (0-1) FK Beograd
FT Croydon Kings 2-1 (1-0) Para Hills Knights
FT South Adelaide 2-2 (0-1) Campbelltown City
FT FK Beograd 0-1 (0-1) Adelaide City
FT Adelaide United Youth 3-4 (0-3) Croydon Kings
FT Para Hills Knights 2-2 (1-0) Adelaide Comets
FT Campbelltown City 3-2 (3-0) Adelaide Olympic
FT Adelaide Raiders 1-3 (1-2) South Adelaide
FT Modbury Jets 1-1 (0-1) North Eastern Metro Stars
FT Adelaide United Youth 4-4 (2-0) Para Hills Knights
FT Adelaide Olympic 2-1 (1-0) Adelaide Raiders
FT Adelaide City 2-1 (0-1) Adelaide Comets
Australie : New South Wales
FT St George City 3-4 (0-3) Spirit FC
FT Hills United FC 0-2 (0-1) Wollongong Wolves
FT Marconi Stallions 3-3 (1-2) Sutherland Sharks
FT Manly United 2-0 (0-0) Central Coast Mariners Youth
FT Marconi Stallions 9-0 (6-0) Rockdale Ilinden
FT APIA Leichhardt FC 1-4 (0-2) Marconi Stallions
FT Rockdale Ilinden 4-0 (2-0) Manly United
FT Central Coast Mariners Youth 1-1 (0-0) Sydney FC Youth
FT Hills United FC 2-3 (2-0) Sydney United 58
FT St George FC 0-2 (0-1) St George City
FT Wollongong Wolves 2-2 (1-1) Blacktown City FC
FT Spirit FC 1-0 (1-0) Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
FT Sydney Olympic 1-1 (0-0) Sutherland Sharks
FT St George FC 1-4 (0-2) Rockdale Ilinden
FT APIA Leichhardt FC 4-1 (3-1) St George City
Australie : Northern New South Wales
FT Valentine Phoenix 1-1 (0-0) Cooks Hill United FC
FT Lake Macquarie 0-1 (0-0) New Lambton FC
FT Adamstown Rosebud FC 2-7 (0-2) Maitland
FT Edgeworth Eagles 2-4 (0-2) Maitland
FT Newcastle Olympic 1-2 (1-0) Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT Weston Workers 1-2 (1-1) Lambton Jaffas FC
FT Charlestown Azzurri 1-4 (0-2) Cooks Hill United FC
FT Lake Macquarie 0-2 (0-2) Valentine Phoenix
FT Maitland 1-2 (0-0) Newcastle Olympic
FT Lake Macquarie 1-3 (0-0) Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT Cooks Hill United FC 1-2 (0-0) New Lambton FC
FT Cooks Hill United FC 4-1 (1-0) Lake Macquarie
FT Broadmeadow Magic 2-0 (1-0) Maitland
FT Broadmeadow Magic 5-2 (1-1) Cooks Hill United FC
FT Maitland 2-2 (1-0) Charlestown Azzurri
Australie : Capital
FT Tigers FC 4-0 (3-0) Monaro Panthers
FT O'Connor Knights 2-4 (0-2) Canberra Croatia
FT Canberra Croatia 3-0 (2-0) Tuggeranong United
FT Yoogali Soccer Club 1-2 (0-1) O'Connor Knights
FT Monaro Panthers 3-0 (0-0) Gungahlin United
FT Canberra Olympic 1-4 (1-1) Tigers FC
FT Gungahlin United 0-0 (0-0) O'Connor Knights
FT Gungahlin United 0-1 (0-1) Canberra Croatia
FT Yoogali Soccer Club 3-4 (1-2) Canberra Olympic
FT O'Connor Knights 1-3 (0-3) Monaro Panthers
FT Tigers FC 1-1 (0-1) Tuggeranong United
FT Tuggeranong United 2-3 (0-1) Gungahlin United
FT Canberra Croatia 3-1 (1-0) Yoogali Soccer Club
FT Tigers FC 1-1 (1-1) O'Connor Knights
FT Canberra Olympic 1-3 (1-1) Monaro Panthers
Australie : Queensland
FT Wolves FC 2-3 (1-0) Brisbane Roar FC Youth
FT Redlands United 0-2 (0-0) Brisbane City
FT Peninsula Power 2-1 (0-0) Rochedale Rovers
FT Lions FC 4-0 (2-0) Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FT Gold Coast Knights 3-1 (0-1) Olympic FC
FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2-2 (0-2) Redlands United
FT Brisbane City 0-1 (0-0) Moreton City Excelsior
FT Brisbane Roar FC Youth 0-5 (0-3) Lions FC
FT Rochedale Rovers 1-2 (1-0) Gold Coast Knights
FT Gold Coast United FC 2-3 (1-0) Peninsula Power
FT Brisbane Roar FC Youth 2-4 (1-1) Redlands United
FT Brisbane City 1-1 (0-1) Gold Coast United FC
FT Lions FC 3-2 (2-1) Olympic FC
FT Gold Coast Knights 3-2 (2-2) Peninsula Power
FT Moreton City Excelsior 5-0 (2-0) Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Australie : Tasmania Premier League
Abd. Riverside Olympic 1-1 Launceston City
FT Launceston City 1-3 (0-2) Kingborough Lions
FT Devonport City 2-0 (2-0) Riverside Olympic
FT Launceston United 1-3 (1-1) Clarence Zebras
FT South Hobart 6-0 (2-0) Launceston United
FT Kingborough Lions 4-3 (3-2) Clarence Zebras
FT Glenorchy Knights 7-1 (1-0) Riverside Olympic
FT Devonport City 4-1 (1-0) Launceston City
FT Launceston City 1-1 (0-1) Glenorchy Knights
FT Riverside Olympic 4-3 (2-0) Kingborough Lions
FT Clarence Zebras 0-1 (0-1) South Hobart
FT Launceston United 1-6 (0-4) Devonport City
FT Glenorchy Knights 4-0 (1-0) Launceston United
FT Clarence Zebras 0-4 (0-1) Devonport City
FT South Hobart 3-3 (2-1) Kingborough Lions
FT Riverside Olympic 0-1 (0-1) Launceston City
Abd. Riverside Olympic 1-1 Launceston City
Australie : Western
FT Stirling Macedonia FC 3-1 (2-1) Perth
FT Balcatta 1-3 (1-2) Perth RedStar FC
FT Floreat Athena 0-1 (0-0) Perth Glory Youth
FT Western Knights 1-1 (1-0) Inglewood United
FT Olympic Kingsway 3-1 (1-0) Bayswater City
FT Armadale 3-1 (0-0) Fremantle City FC
FT Perth Glory Youth 1-6 (0-4) Inglewood United
FT Olympic Kingsway 3-0 (1-0) Stirling Macedonia FC
FT Floreat Athena 3-4 (2-2) Perth RedStar FC
FT Fremantle City FC 0-1 (0-0) Balcatta
FT Perth 2-1 (1-0) Western Knights
FT Bayswater City 3-3 (1-2) Armadale
FT Perth Glory Youth 3-3 (2-2) Perth
FT Stirling Macedonia FC 1-0 (1-0) Western Knights
FT Armadale 1-2 (1-0) Olympic Kingsway
Australie : Northern
FT Port Darwin 1-1 (1-0) Casuarina
FT Garuda FC 0-3 (0-1) Hellenic
FT Darwin Hearts FC 2-0 (1-0) Mindil Aces
FT Darwin Olympic 2-1 (1-0) University Azzurri FC
FT Port Darwin 0-2 (0-0) Mindil Aces
FT Garuda FC 1-4 (0-3) Darwin Olympic
FT Casuarina 2-1 (2-1) Hellenic
FT University Azzurri FC 2-4 (1-1) Darwin Hearts FC
FT Garuda FC 2-2 (0-1) Port Darwin
FT Darwin Hearts FC 2-3 (1-1) Casuarina
FT University Azzurri FC 1-2 (1-0) Mindil Aces
FT Darwin Olympic 2-4 (1-2) Hellenic
FT Mindil Aces 3-1 (2-0) Darwin Olympic
FT Port Darwin 2-1 (1-1) University Azzurri FC
FT Casuarina 3-2 (0-2) Garuda FC
Australie : New South Wales Premier League 2
FT Macarthur Rams 1-3 (0-1) SD Raiders FC
FT Rydalmere 0-6 (0-4) UNSW FC
FT Inter Lions FC 1-4 (1-0) Hakoah Sydney City East
FT Bankstown City Lions 1-2 (1-0) Northbridge FC Bulls
FT Nepean FC 2-4 (2-3) Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FT Blacktown Spartans 4-1 (2-0) Canterbury Bankstown FC
FT UNSW FC 3-3 (1-0) Bankstown City Lions
FT Canterbury Bankstown FC 2-1 (1-1) Northern Tigers
FT SD Raiders FC 1-1 (0-0) Dulwich Hill FC
FT Macarthur Rams 0-2 (0-0) Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FT Hakoah Sydney City East 2-1 (0-0) Blacktown Spartans
FT Northbridge FC Bulls 2-1 (0-1) Nepean FC
FT Dunbar Rovers FC 0-4 (0-2) Nepean FC
FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0-4 (0-2) Northern Tigers
FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1-1 (0-0) Blacktown Spartans
Australie : Victorian Premier League Two
FT Langwarrin SC 3-1 (2-0) Werribee City
FT Preston Lions 2-1 (1-0) Bentleigh Greens
FT Northcote City 2-0 (0-0) Eastern Lions SC
FT Bulleen Lions 0-0 (0-0) Caroline Springs George Cross
FT Kingston City 1-2 (0-0) Preston Lions
FT North Geelong Warriors 2-3 (1-2) Melbourne Victory Youth
FT Eastern Lions SC 0-4 (0-1) Western United FC Youth
FT Langwarrin SC 2-2 (0-1) Melbourne City FC Youth
FT Northcote City 2-0 (1-0) Bentleigh Greens
FT Werribee City 2-1 (2-0) Brunswick City
FT Eastern Lions SC 1-3 (0-2) Melbourne Victory Youth
FT Bulleen Lions 1-0 (0-0) North Geelong Warriors
FT Western United FC Youth 4-1 (1-0) Bentleigh Greens
FT Melbourne City FC Youth 2-1 (1-1) Brunswick City
FT Werribee City 2-4 (0-4) Kingston City
Australie : Queensland Premier League
INT Ipswich FC 0-0 Capalaba
FT Eastern Suburbs 7-1 (3-0) Moreton City Excelsior II
FT Capalaba 5-0 (4-0) Mitchelton
FT Brisbane Strikers 4-1 (2-0) Ipswich FC
FT Broadbeach United 0-3 (0-2) Caboolture Sports FC
FT Mitchelton 2-1 (1-0) SWQ Thunder
FT St George Willawong FC 3-1 (1-0) Logan Lightning
FT Eastern Suburbs 1-1 (0-1) Ipswich FC
FT Southside Eagles 1-0 (0-0) Brisbane Strikers
FT Moreton City Excelsior II 0-5 (0-1) Capalaba
FT Capalaba 1-2 (1-1) Logan Lightning
FT Broadbeach United 1-1 (1-0) Southside Eagles
FT St George Willawong FC 3-1 (2-1) Mitchelton
FT Capalaba 0-5 (0-3) Ipswich FC
FT Caboolture Sports FC 1-1 (1-1) Logan Lightning
FT SWQ Thunder 3-2 (1-1) Moreton City Excelsior II
INT Ipswich FC 0-0 Capalaba
Australie : Southern State League
FT Vipers FC 2-0 (2-0) Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT West Adelaide 1-2 (0-1) Cumberland United
FT Salisbury United 2-1 (1-0) Western Strikers
FT Playford City Patriots 1-0 (0-0) Adelaide Victory
FT Fulham United FC 3-0 (1-0) Sturt Lions
FT West Torrens Birkalla 3-0 (2-0) Adelaide Cobras
FT Adelaide Blue Eagles 4-0 (1-0) Fulham United FC
FT Sturt Lions 1-1 (0-0) Playford City Patriots
FT Cumberland United 1-0 (0-0) Vipers FC
FT Western Strikers 1-2 (0-1) West Torrens Birkalla
FT Adelaide Victory 2-4 (1-4) Salisbury United
FT West Adelaide 3-0 (2-0) Adelaide Cobras
FT Vipers FC 1-1 (0-1) Adelaide Cobras
FT Salisbury United 1-0 (1-0) West Torrens Birkalla
FT Sturt Lions 3-1 (1-0) Adelaide Victory
Australie : Queensland Premier League 2
FT Grange Thistle 4-3 (0-0) North Star FC
FT North Lakes United FC 5-4 (0-0) Samford Rangers
FT Taringa Rovers 2-4 (0-0) Maroochydore FC
FT Souths United 2-1 (0-1) Ipswich Knights
FT Holland Park Hawks 6-0 (2-0) Bayside United
FT North Star FC 4-1 (0-0) North Lakes United FC
FT Souths United 3-1 (0-0) Maroochydore FC
FT Bayside United 0-1 (0-0) Magic United TFA
FT Pine Hills 2-3 (0-0) Grange Thistle
FT Ipswich Knights 0-4 (0-3) Holland Park Hawks
FT Samford Rangers 2-1 (0-1) Taringa Rovers
FT Taringa Rovers 1-2 (0-0) North Star FC
FT Magic United TFA 5-0 (0-0) Ipswich Knights
FT Grange Thistle 4-2 (0-0) Bayside United
FT North Lakes United FC 4-2 (0-0) Pine Hills
Australie : A-League Men Playoff
AP Central Coast Mariners AP 3-1 Melbourne Victory
FT Central Coast Mariners 0-0 (0-0) Sydney FC
AP Wellington Phoenix AP 1-2 Melbourne Victory
FT Melbourne Victory 0-0 (0-0) Wellington Phoenix
FT Sydney FC 1-2 (1-1) Central Coast Mariners
Pen. *Melbourne Victory 1-1(1-1) Melbourne City FC
FT Sydney FC 4-0 (1-0) Macarthur FC