- Pays-Bas : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
FT NEC Nijmegen 2-2 (0-1) PEC Zwolle
FT Ajax Amsterdam 2-1 (0-1) FC Twente
FT Fortuna Sittard 0-1 (0-1) Feyenoord
FT FC Utrecht 2-1 (1-1) Go Ahead Eagles
FT Heracles 0-2 (0-1) SC Heerenveen
FT Almere City FC 2-3 (1-2) Sparta Rotterdam
FT AZ Alkmaar 3-2 (0-2) RKC Waalwijk
FT PSV Eindhoven 6-0 (3-0) Vitesse Arnhem
FT Excelsior 4-0 (2-0) FC Volendam
FT SC Heerenveen 2-3 (0-1) FC Utrecht
FT FC Volendam 3-2 (2-0) RKC Waalwijk
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 (1-1) Almere City FC
FT Feyenoord 6-0 (3-0) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Vitesse Arnhem 0-3 (0-0) NEC Nijmegen
FT FC Twente 2-0 (0-0) Fortuna Sittard
Pays-Bas : Eerste Divisie
FT FC Groningen 3-0 (2-0) Cambuur
FT MVV Maastricht 1-1 (1-0) Willem II
FT ADO La Haye 1-1 (1-0) FC Eindhoven
FT Helmond Sport 3-1 (2-0) Jong Ajax
FT FC Dordrecht 3-1 (1-0) TOP Oss
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 (1-0) De Graafschap
FT FC Den Bosch 2-2 (1-2) NAC Breda
FT Telstar 2-3 (2-0) FC Emmen
FT Jong FC Utrecht 0-2 (0-0) FC Den Bosch
FT Jong Ajax 2-1 (0-0) Cambuur
FT VVV-Venlo 0-1 (0-0) FC Groningen
FT FC Emmen 1-3 (1-0) MVV Maastricht
FT ADO La Haye 0-1 (0-0) Helmond Sport
FT De Graafschap 5-1 (2-1) Telstar
FT TOP Oss 1-4 (0-3) Roda JC Kerkrade
Pays-Bas : Tweede Divisie
FT ADO '20 1-1 (1-0) Jong Almere City FC
FT De Treffers 2-1 (1-0) Lisse
FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 (1-1) Spakenburg
FT AFC 3-2 (2-0) Katwijk
FT Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1 (0-1) ACV
FT Quick Boys 1-1 (1-1) Kozakken Boys
FT SVV Scheveningen 2-2 (0-2) HHC
FT GVVV Veenendaal 2-1 (2-0) Noordwijk
FT Koninklijke HFC 1-2 (0-1) Excelsior Maassluis
FT Katwijk 3-1 (1-0) Koninklijke HFC
FT Jong Almere City FC 3-3 (2-3) GVVV Veenendaal
FT AFC 3-1 (0-0) Jong Sparta Rotterdam
FT Kozakken Boys 0-3 (0-0) Spakenburg
FT Excelsior Maassluis 2-0 (0-0) Rijnsburgse Boys
FT ACV 0-3 (0-1) SVV Scheveningen
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie Vrouwen
INT Ajax Amst. (F) 0-0 AZ Alkmaar
FT FC Utrecht 2-2 (1-1) FC Twente (F)
FT ADO Den Haag 2-1 (1-0) Feyenoord
FT Excelsior 2-4 (1-0) Sittard
FT PSV Eindh. (F) 5-0 (2-0) SC Heerenveen
FT PEC Zwolle 2-0 (1-0) Telstar
FT ADO Den Haag 0-1 (0-0) SC Heerenveen
FT SC Heerenveen 2-1 (0-1) Ajax Amst. (F)
FT AZ Alkmaar 3-3 (0-2) PSV Eindh. (F)
FT Sittard 2-2 (2-1) FC Utrecht
FT PEC Zwolle 3-1 (1-1) Excelsior
FT Feyenoord 3-0 (1-0) Telstar
FT FC Twente (F) 1-0 (1-0) ADO Den Haag
FT Excelsior 1-4 (1-2) FC Utrecht
FT PSV Eindh. (F) 1-1 (0-0) Feyenoord
FT AZ Alkmaar 2-2 (1-2) FC Twente (F)
INT Ajax Amst. (F) 0-0 AZ Alkmaar
Pays-Bas : KNVB Cup
FT Feyenoord 1-0 (0-0) NEC Nijmegen
FT Feyenoord 2-1 (0-1) FC Groningen
AP Cambuur AP 1-2 NEC Nijmegen
Pen. *FC Groningen 0-0(0-0) Fortuna Sittard
FT Feyenoord 2-0 (1-0) AZ Alkmaar
FT Cambuur 3-1 (1-0) Vitesse Arnhem
FT NEC Nijmegen 3-0 (1-0) ADO La Haye
AP USV Hercules AP 3-4 Cambuur
FT Feyenoord 1-0 (1-0) PSV Eindhoven
FT Vitesse Arnhem 1-0 (1-0) AFC
FT PSV Eindhoven 3-1 (1-0) FC Twente
FT Almere City FC 1-2 (0-2) Fortuna Sittard
FT NEC Nijmegen 2-1 (1-0) Go Ahead Eagles
Pen. *AZ Alkmaar 3-3(2-2) Quick Boys
FT Excelsior 0-2 (0-0) FC Groningen