- Turquie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Turquie : Super Lig
FT Giresunspor 0-4 (0-1) Galatasaray
FT Antalyaspor 3-2 (1-1) Umraniyespor
FT Ankaragucu 0-2 (0-0) Gaziantep FK
FT Hatayspor 2-1 (0-1) Trabzonspor
FT Sivasspor 1-2 (0-1) Demirspor
FT Besiktas 3-0 (1-0) Alanyaspor
FT Umraniyespor 1-2 (0-0) Fenerbahce
FT Konyaspor 0-1 (0-0) Ankaragucu
FT Trabzonspor 4-0 (1-0) Istanbulspor
FT Kayserispor 0-2 (0-2) Besiktas
FT Alanyaspor 2-2 (1-0) Fatih Karagumruk
FT Gaziantep FK 1-2 (0-1) Sivasspor
FT Galatasaray 2-1 (0-0) Antalyaspor
FT Kasimpasa 1-3 (1-0) Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Demirspor 1-1 (0-1) Giresunspor
FT Istanbulspor 0-2 (0-1) Trabzonspor
FT Sivasspor 1-1 (0-1) Gaziantep FK
FT Besiktas 1-0 (0-0) Kayserispor
FT Giresunspor 2-3 (0-2) Demirspor
FT Fatih Karagumruk 2-4 (0-2) Alanyaspor
FT Antalyaspor 0-1 (0-0) Galatasaray
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 4-0 (2-0) Kasimpasa
FT Fenerbahce 3-3 (2-1) Umraniyespor
FT Ankaragucu 0-0 (0-0) Konyaspor
FT Trabzonspor 1-0 (0-0) Hatayspor
FT Kayserispor 1-0 (1-0) Istanbulspor
FT Demirspor 3-0 (1-0) Sivasspor
FT Galatasaray 0-1 (0-0) Giresunspor
FT Umraniyespor 0-1 (0-0) Antalyaspor
FT Gaziantep FK 1-0 (0-0) Ankaragucu
Turquie : Coupe de Turquie
FT Fenerbahce 2-1 (1-1) Rizespor
Pen. *Gaziantep FK 1-1(0-0) Konyaspor
AP Umraniyespor AP 1-4 Trabzonspor
Pen. *Ankaragucu 1-1(1-1) Besiktas
Pen. Fatih Karagumruk 2-2(1-1) Istanbul Basaksehir*
FT Alanyaspor 1-2 (0-2) Galatasaray
AP Antalyaspor AP 0-2 Kayserispor
FT Sivasspor 3-0 (1-0) Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT Galatasaray 1-0 (0-0) Keciorengucu
AP Demirspor AP 3-4 Rizespor
FT Gaziantep FK 3-1 (1-0) Boluspor
AP Konyaspor AP 3-2 Bodrumspor
FT Kayserispor 2-0 (0-0) Genclerbirligi
FT Besiktas 4-2 (0-2) Sanliurfaspor
FT Trabzonspor 3-0 (2-0) Samsunspor
AP Inegolspor AP 1-2 Agri 1970 Spor
FT Zonguldak Komurspor 0-1 (0-0) Gumushanespor
FT Ankaraspor 5-2 (2-1) Kepez Belediye Antalya
Pen. Soma Spor Dernegi 2-2(1-1) Efeler 09*
FT Kocaelispor 1-4 (0-1) Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
AP Balikesirspor AP 2-1 Hacettepe 1945 Sports Club
Pen. *Kastamonuspor 1966 0-0(0-0) Nevsehir Belediye Spor
AP Adiyaman FK AP 1-0 Bartinspor
FT Pazarspor 1-0 (1-0) Mazidagi Fosfat Spor
FT Etimesgut Belediyespor 3-1 (0-0) Yalovaspor
FT Serik Belediyespor 1-0 (0-0) 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FT 1922 Konyaspor 1-2 (0-1) Karakopru Belediyespor
FT Nigde Anadolu FK 2-1 (1-1) Yomraspor
FT Ankara Demirspor 0-2 (0-1) Karaman FK
AP Kirsehir FK AP 2-1 Kilis Belediyespor
Turquie : 1. Lig
FT Pendikspor 0-1 (0-1) Genclerbirligi
FT Altinordu 1-1 (0-0) Boluspor
FT Tuzlaspor 2-3 (1-1) Sakaryaspor
FT Goztepe 3-1 (2-1) Bandirmaspor
FT Rizespor 3-1 (2-1) Denizlispor
FT Adanaspor 2-2 (1-0) Malatya Belediyespor
FT Eyupspor 1-4 (1-1) Samsunspor
FT Bodrumspor 1-2 (0-1) Keciorengucu
FT Altay 1-4 (1-1) Pendikspor
FT Genclerbirligi 5-1 (3-0) Boluspor
FT Erzurumspor FK 0-1 (0-1) Goztepe
FT Bandirmaspor 4-1 (1-1) Tuzlaspor
FT Sakaryaspor 2-1 (2-1) Altinordu
FT Pendikspor 1-1 (0-0) Erzurumspor FK
FT Altinordu 2-1 (0-1) Genclerbirligi
FT Altay 0-2 (0-1) Samsunspor
FT Manisa Futbol Kulubu 0-1 (0-0) Boluspor
FT Rizespor 1-1 (0-0) Keciorengucu
FT Genclerbirligi 3-3 (3-3) Altinordu
FT Eyupspor 1-0 (0-0) Denizlispor
FT Bodrumspor 3-1 (3-0) Malatya Belediyespor
FT Sakaryaspor 0-1 (0-1) Goztepe
FT Adanaspor 1-1 (1-1) Tuzlaspor
FT Erzurumspor FK 0-0 (0-0) Pendikspor
FT Boluspor 1-2 (0-1) Genclerbirligi
FT Tuzlaspor 0-2 (0-1) Bandirmaspor
FT Samsunspor 1-1 (1-1) Eyupspor
FT Altinordu 0-2 (0-2) Sakaryaspor
FT Keciorengucu 1-3 (0-2) Bodrumspor
FT Pendikspor 1-0 (0-0) Altay
Turquie : 2. Lig - Groupe rouge
FT Diyarbekir Spor AS 1-0 (0-0) Balikesirspor
FT Etimesgut Belediyespor 1-0 (1-0) 1928 Bucaspor
FT Kocaelispor 3-0 (1-0) Kirsehir FK
FT Zonguldak Komurspor 0-2 (0-2) 1461 Trabzon FK
FT Van Spor Kulubu 2-0 (0-0) Fethiyespor
FT Iskenderun FK 0-0 (0-0) Pazarspor
FT Kastamonuspor 1966 4-1 (2-1) Sariyer
FT Adiyaman FK 0-1 (0-1) Kirklarelispor
FT Karacabey Belediye Spor 1-0 (1-0) Usakspor
FT Ankara Demirspor 2-1 (0-1) Serik Belediyespor
FT Kirklarelispor 0-0 (0-0) Kocaelispor
FT Kirsehir FK 1-0 (0-0) Ankara Demirspor
FT Usakspor 2-1 (1-0) Diyarbekir Spor AS
FT Pazarspor 0-2 (0-0) Van Spor Kulubu
FT Fethiyespor 1-2 (1-0) Zonguldak Komurspor
FT Ankara Demirspor 0-0 (0-0) Kirsehir FK
FT Karacabey Belediye Spor 0-0 (0-0) 1928 Bucaspor
FT Van Spor Kulubu 1-0 (0-0) Pazarspor
FT Adiyaman FK 0-1 (0-0) 1461 Trabzon FK
FT Zonguldak Komurspor 4-2 (1-2) Fethiyespor
FT Kastamonuspor 1966 1-2 (0-1) Serik Belediyespor
FT Kocaelispor 2-1 (2-0) Kirklarelispor
FT Etimesgut Belediyespor 1-1 (1-0) Sariyer
FT Iskenderun FK 1-0 (0-0) Balikesirspor
FT Diyarbekir Spor AS 1-0 (0-0) Usakspor
FT 1461 Trabzon FK 0-0 (0-0) Zonguldak Komurspor
FT Sariyer 2-1 (0-0) Kastamonuspor 1966
FT Pazarspor 1-3 (1-1) Iskenderun FK
FT Serik Belediyespor 1-1 (0-0) Ankara Demirspor
FT Kirsehir FK 0-1 (0-1) Kocaelispor
Turquie : 2. Lig - Groupe blanc
FT Ankaraspor 1-2 (1-1) Isparta 32 Spor
FT Inegolspor 1-1 (0-0) 24 Erzincanspor
FT 24 Erzincanspor 1-0 (0-0) Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT Bursaspor 1-1 (0-0) Afjet Afyonspor
FT Menemen 3-0 (3-0) Ankaraspor
FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 1-0 (0-0) Amed Sportif
FT Sanliurfaspor 0-0 (0-0) Sivas Belediye Spor
FT Isparta 32 Spor 0-0 (0-0) Esenler Erokspor
FT Duzcespor 4-0 (1-0) Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT Soma Spor Dernegi 0-0 (0-0) Corum FK
FT Nazilli Belediyespor 1-1 (0-1) Batman Petrolspor
FT Bayburt Ozel Idarespor 1-0 (1-0) Inegolspor
FT Afjet Afyonspor 1-1 (0-0) Nazilli Belediyespor
FT Amed Sportif 4-0 (2-0) Isparta 32 Spor
FT Sivas Belediye Spor 1-3 (0-2) Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FT Duzcespor 3-1 (1-1) Ankaraspor
FT Soma Spor Dernegi 0-1 (0-0) Batman Petrolspor
FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor 2-1 (0-0) Sivas Belediye Spor
FT Nazilli Belediyespor 1-1 (1-1) Afjet Afyonspor
FT Inegolspor 3-0 (2-0) Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT Sanliurfaspor 0-0 (0-0) Corum FK
FT Menemen 1-0 (0-0) Esenler Erokspor
FT Isparta 32 Spor 1-1 (0-1) Amed Sportif
FT 24 Erzincanspor 1-1 (0-0) Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT Ankaraspor 3-1 (0-1) Menemen
FT Bayburt Ozel Idarespor 0-1 (0-1) 24 Erzincanspor
FT Sivas Belediye Spor 1-3 (1-1) Sanliurfaspor
FT Esenler Erokspor 1-0 (0-0) Isparta 32 Spor
FT Corum FK 2-0 (1-0) Soma Spor Dernegi
FT Amed Sportif 2-1 (0-1) Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Turquie : 3. Lig - Grp. 1
FT Karsiyaka 2-0 (0-0) 1922 Konyaspor
FT Catalcaspor 1-0 (0-0) Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
FT Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 1-0 (1-0) Agri 1970 Spor
FT Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1-0 (0-0) 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FT Edirnespor 0-2 (0-1) Hacettepe 1945 Sports Club
FT 1922 Konyaspor 0-1 (0-0) Eskisehirspor
FT Belediye Kutahyaspor 1-1 (0-0) Amasyaspor 1968 FK
FT Elazigspor 0-1 (0-0) Yomraspor
FT Sile Yildizspor 0-2 (0-0) Karakopru Belediyespor
FT 52 Orduspor 1-0 (1-0) Catalcaspor
FT Belediye Derince 1-1 (1-1) Karsiyaka
FT Catalcaspor 3-0 (1-0) Edirnespor
FT Eskisehirspor 1-2 (0-1) Belediye Derince
FT Amasyaspor 1968 FK 1-1 (0-0) Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
FT Agri 1970 Spor 1-1 (0-1) 52 Orduspor
FT Sile Yildizspor 1-1 (1-1) Hacettepe 1945 Sports Club
FT Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 2-1 (2-1) Amasyaspor 1968 FK
FT Elazigspor 0-0 (0-0) 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FT Nevsehir Belediye Spor 0-2 (0-2) Karsiyaka
FT 1922 Konyaspor 0-0 (0-0) Karakopru Belediyespor
FT Belediye Derince 3-2 (1-1) Eskisehirspor
FT Belediye Kutahyaspor 2-2 (1-0) Yomraspor
FT Edirnespor 0-2 (0-1) Catalcaspor
FT 52 Orduspor 1-0 (0-0) Agri 1970 Spor
FT Karsiyaka 0-1 (0-0) Belediye Derince
FT Agri 1970 Spor 1-0 (1-0) Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
FT Karakopru Belediyespor 1-1 (1-0) Sile Yildizspor
FT Yomraspor 0-1 (0-1) Elazigspor
FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 0-2 (0-1) Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT Hacettepe 1945 Sports Club 0-1 (0-1) Edirnespor
Turquie : 3. Lig - Grp. 2
FT Bulvarspor 1-0 (0-0) Kusadasispor
FT Kestelspor 0-0 (0-0) Gumushanespor
FT Ofspor 0-1 (0-0) Turgutluspor
FT Karaman FK 0-2 (0-1) Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 1-1 (0-0) Eynesil Belediyespor
FT Igdir FK 1-1 (0-1) Orduspor 1967
FT Gumushanespor 1-0 (1-0) Kahramanmarasspor
FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 1-1 (1-0) Bulvarspor
FT Kusadasispor 2-2 (1-0) Kestelspor
FT Bayrampasa 0-2 (0-0) 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu
FT Eynesil Belediyespor 1-0 (1-0) Ergene Velimese Spor
FT Orduspor 1967 4-0 (2-0) Ofspor
FT Kahramanmarasspor 0-0 (0-0) Kusadasispor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 3-2 (1-2) Bayrampasa
FT 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 0-1 (0-0) Gumushanespor
FT Ergene Velimese Spor 1-2 (0-1) Eynesil Belediyespor
FT Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 3-2 (1-1) Bulvarspor
FT Gumushanespor 0-0 (0-0) 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu
FT Ofspor 0-2 (0-0) Orduspor 1967
FT Karaman FK 4-0 (0-0) Turgutluspor
FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 2-3 (0-2) Kestelspor
FT Bayrampasa 1-0 (0-0) Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Kusadasispor 3-1 (1-1) Kahramanmarasspor
FT Eynesil Belediyespor 0-0 (0-0) Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
FT 23 Elazig Futbol Kulubu 1-2 (0-2) Bayrampasa
FT Kahramanmarasspor 0-0 (0-0) Gumushanespor
FT Kestelspor 4-0 (2-0) Kusadasispor
FT Turgutluspor 3-2 (1-1) Ofspor
FT Bulvarspor 1-2 (1-1) Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT Darica Genclerbirligi 2-6 (0-2) Karaman FK
Turquie : 3. Lig - Grp. 3
FT Mus Spor 0-0 (0-0) Arguvan Belediyespor
FT Nigde Anadolu FK 0-3 (0-1) Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
FT Artvin Hopaspor 1-0 (0-0) Osmaniyespor
FT Cankaya FK 0-1 (0-0) Bergama Belediyespor
FT 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 5-1 (3-1) Sapanca Genclikspor
FT Fatsa Belediyespor 1-2 (1-1) Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Futbol Kulubu
FT Kepez Belediye Antalya 2-1 (0-1) Efeler 09
FT Akhisarspor 0-1 (0-0) Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 1-2 (1-1) Erbaaspor
FT Arguvan Belediyespor 1-0 (1-0) Akhisarspor
FT Sapanca Genclikspor 1-0 (1-0) Fatsa Belediyespor
FT Osmaniyespor 1-1 (1-0) 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
FT Efeler 09 0-2 (0-1) Artvin Hopaspor
FT Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor 1-2 (0-0) Cankaya FK
FT Erbaaspor 0-0 (0-0) Kepez Belediye Antalya
FT Mus Spor 2-1 (1-1) Bergama Belediyespor
FT Artvin Hopaspor 0-0 (0-0) Efeler 09
FT Fatsa Belediyespor 0-0 (0-0) Sapanca Genclikspor
FT Kepez Belediye Antalya 0-0 (0-0) Erbaaspor
FT Akhisarspor 0-0 (0-0) Arguvan Belediyespor
FT Nigde Anadolu FK 1-1 (0-1) Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Futbol Kulubu
FT 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3-2 (0-0) Osmaniyespor
FT Cankaya FK 1-0 (1-0) Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
FT Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 0-1 (0-1) Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT Bursa Yildirim Spor 0-0 (0-0) Akhisarspor
FT Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Futbol Kulubu 1-1 (1-1) Fatsa Belediyespor
FT Arguvan Belediyespor 0-1 (0-0) Mus Spor
FT Erbaaspor 3-2 (1-0) Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FT Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor 0-0 (0-0) Nigde Anadolu FK
FT Osmaniyespor 5-0 (3-0) Artvin Hopaspor