- Turquie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Turquie : Super Lig
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1 (0-1) Galatasaray
FT Genclerbirligi 1-1 (1-0) Alanyaspor
FT Çaykur Rizespor 1-2 (0-2) Gaziantep Fk
FT Fenerbahce 2-1 (1-1) Ankaragucu
FT Kayserispor 1-1 (1-0) Denizlispor
FT Kasimpasa 3-0 (0-0) Antalyaspor
FT Goztepe 1-0 (0-0) Konyaspor
FT Alanyaspor 3-1 (1-1) Fenerbahce
FT Trabzonspor 2-2 (1-1) Genclerbirligi
FT Denizlispor 0-1 (0-0) Konyaspor
FT Ankaragucu 0-4 (0-3) Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Çaykur Rizespor 0-0 (0-0) Goztepe
FT Antalyaspor 2-2 (1-1) Kayserispor
FT Gaziantep Fk 3-2 (1-0) Besiktas
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 1-1 (0-1) Sivasspor
19h00 Besiktas Istanbul Basaksehir
19h00 Sivasspor Trabzonspor
27/09 Istanbul Basaksehir Çaykur Rizespor
28/09 Denizlispor Kasimpasa
28/09 Alanyaspor Sivasspor
28/09 Galatasaray Fenerbahce
29/09 Konyaspor Kayserispor
29/09 Ankaragucu Genclerbirligi
29/09 Antalyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
29/09 Trabzonspor Besiktas
30/09 Gaziantep Fk Goztepe
04/10 Yeni Malatyaspor Denizlispor
04/10 Fenerbahce Antalyaspor
05/10 Kasimpasa Konyaspor
05/10 Goztepe Kayserispor
Turquie : Super Coupe
FT Akhisar Belediye 0-1 (0-1) Galatasaray
Turquie : Fa Cup
Pen. Karsiyaka 0-0(0-0) Muglaspor*
FT Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0-1 (0-0) Edirnespor Genclik
FT 24 Erzincanspor 3-1 (2-0) Menderesspor
FT Fethiyespor 3-2 (1-0) Kizilcabolukspor
Pen. Tire 1922 Spor 2-2(2-2) Nazilli Belediyespor*
AP Silivrispor AP 2-0 Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT Duzcespor 0-2 (0-0) Darica Genclerbirligi
FT Bayrampasa 4-1 (1-1) Bigaspor
FT Manisaspor 1-2 (0-1) Turgutluspor
AP Sile Yildizspor AP 1-2 Karacabey Birlikspor
FT Tavsanli Linyitspor 0-1 (0-1) Soma Spor Dernegi
FT Tepecikspor A.S. 1-0 (0-0) Halide Ed.Adivarspor
FT Maltepespor 1-3 (1-2) Kasimpasa
FT Adliyespor 1-4 (0-1) Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT Kozan Bld. Spor 0-3 (0-2) Payasspor
24/09 Corum Belediyespor ?-? Kasimpasa
24/09 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor ?-? Altay
24/09 Payasspor ?-? Boluspor
24/09 Alemdag Spor 1877 ?-? Sancaktepe Belediye
24/09 Soma Spor Dernegi ?-? Keciorengucu
24/09 Kasimpasa ?-? Usakspor
24/09 Karacabey Birlikspor ?-? Umraniyespor
24/09 Edirnespor Genclik ?-? Erzurum Bb
24/09 Muglaspor ?-? Bursaspor
24/09 Sanliurfaspor ?-? 24 Erzincanspor
24/09 Balikesirspor ?-? Van Buyuks. Belediye
24/09 Altinordu ?-? Anadolu Selcukluspor
24/09 Amedspor ?-? Agri 1970 Spor
24/09 Osmanlispor ?-? Mersin Idman Yurdu
24/09 Adanaspor AS ?-? Fethiyespor