- Estonie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Estonie : Meistriliiga
FT Tammeka 1-1 (0-1) Paide Linnameeskond
FT Narva Trans 2-2 (1-0) FC Kuressaare
FT Talinna Kalev 0-3 (0-2) Nomme JK Kalju
FT Flora Tallinn 2-1 (1-1) FCI Levadia
FT TJK Legion 2-1 (1-1) Parnu JK Vaprus
FT Paide Linnameeskond 1-0 (0-0) Nomme JK Kalju
FT FC Kuressaare 1-0 (0-0) Parnu JK Vaprus
FT FCI Levadia 1-1 (0-0) Narva Trans
FT TJK Legion 1-1 (0-1) Tammeka
FT Talinna Kalev 1-1 (0-0) Flora Tallinn
FT Flora Tallinn 1-0 (0-0) Paide Linnameeskond
FT Tammeka 2-0 (2-0) Narva Trans
FT Nomme JK Kalju 1-0 (0-0) TJK Legion
FT Parnu JK Vaprus 2-3 (1-0) FCI Levadia
FT FC Kuressaare 1-1 (1-0) Talinna Kalev
FT FCI Levadia 5-1 (2-0) Talinna Kalev
FT Parnu JK Vaprus 1-3 (1-3) Paide Linnameeskond
FT Nomme JK Kalju 2-0 (0-0) FC Kuressaare
FT Tammeka 0-4 (0-2) Flora Tallinn
FT TJK Legion 0-2 (0-1) Narva Trans
FT FC Kuressaare 1-2 (0-0) Narva Trans
FT Parnu JK Vaprus 0-8 (0-2) FCI Levadia
FT TJK Legion 1-1 (1-0) Tammeka
FT Flora Tallinn 7-1 (3-1) Talinna Kalev
FT Paide Linnameeskond 2-3 (1-2) Nomme JK Kalju
FT Talinna Kalev 0-3 (0-0) FC Kuressaare
FT Narva Trans 0-2 (0-1) Tammeka
FT FCI Levadia 2-0 (1-0) TJK Legion
FT Nomme JK Kalju 2-0 (1-0) Parnu JK Vaprus
FT Paide Linnameeskond 1-2 (0-1) Flora Tallinn
Estonie : Esiliiga
FT Viimsi JK 3-0 (1-0) Tulevik Viljandi
FT FC Elva 3-1 (1-1) FCI Levadia U21
FT Paide Linnameeskond U21 1-4 (0-2) FC Alliance
FT Flora Tallinn U21 3-5 (2-0) Harju Jalgpallikool
FT Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 0-2 (0-2) Nomme United
FT Harju Jalgpallikool 4-0 (1-0) Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT Flora Tallinn U21 1-2 (1-2) FCI Levadia U21
FT FC Alliance 0-3 (0-1) Viimsi JK
FT Paide Linnameeskond U21 0-5 (0-2) Nomme United
FT Tulevik Viljandi 0-1 (0-1) FC Elva
FT FCI Levadia U21 5-0 (1-0) Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 1-7 (1-3) Viimsi JK
FT Tulevik Viljandi 0-5 (0-2) Harju Jalgpallikool
FT Nomme United 4-1 (2-0) FC Alliance
FT FC Elva 1-1 (0-0) Flora Tallinn U21
FT Flora Tallinn U21 2-1 (1-0) Viimsi JK
FT Paide Linnameeskond U21 1-5 (0-3) Harju Jalgpallikool
FT Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 1-2 (1-1) Tulevik Viljandi
FT FC Elva 3-4 (2-1) FCI Levadia U21
FT Viimsi JK 1-1 (1-1) Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FT Harju Jalgpallikool 4-2 (1-0) Flora Tallinn U21
FT Tulevik Viljandi 0-5 (0-3) Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT Nomme United 1-1 (0-0) FC Elva
FT FC Alliance 2-2 (1-0) Nomme United
FT FC Alliance 0-2 (0-1) FC Elva
FT Paernu Jalgpalliklubi 0-1 (0-0) Nomme United
FT Paide Linnameeskond U21 3-0 (0-0) FCI Levadia U21
FT Harju Jalgpallikool 0-1 (0-1) Viimsi JK
FT Flora Tallinn U21 3-0 (1-0) Tulevik Viljandi
FT Viimsi JK 4-3 (1-2) Paide Linnameeskond U21
Estonie : Premium liiga - Qualification
FT TJK Legion 0-1 (0-0) FC Elva
FT FC Elva 0-3 (0-3) TJK Legion
FT FC Elva 0-3 (0-3) TJK Legion
FT TJK Legion 0-1 (0-0) FC Elva
Estonie : Esiliiga Qualification
FT Talinna Kalev U21 0-1 (0-0) FC Alliance
FT FC Alliance 3-3 (2-1) Talinna Kalev U21
FT FC Alliance 3-3 (2-1) Talinna Kalev U21
FT Talinna Kalev U21 0-1 (0-0) FC Alliance