- Irlande : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Irlande : Premier Division
FT Dundalk 1-0 (0-0) Sligo Rovers
FT Waterford FC 0-1 (0-0) Shelbourne
FT Galway United FC 3-0 (1-0) Drogheda United
FT Bohemian FC 1-2 (1-1) Derry City
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 2-1 (0-1) Shamrock Rovers
FT Drogheda United 0-0 (0-0) St. Patrick's Athletic
FT Waterford FC 4-1 (1-0) Sligo Rovers
FT Shelbourne 1-0 (0-0) Dundalk
FT Derry City 2-0 (0-0) Galway United FC
FT Derry City 3-0 (3-0) Waterford FC
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 2-3 (2-3) Dundalk
FT Sligo Rovers 2-1 (2-0) Drogheda United
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 2-1 (1-0) Galway United FC
FT Drogheda United 0-2 (0-0) Shamrock Rovers
FT Dundalk 0-0 (0-0) Derry City
Irlande : First Division
FT Wexford FC 0-1 (0-1) Treaty United
FT Kerry FC 2-1 (1-1) Longford Town
FT Cork City 4-1 (2-0) Cobh Ramblers
FT Finn Harps 1-1 (0-1) UCD
FT Bray Wanderers 1-0 (1-0) Athlone Town
FT Cobh Ramblers 2-0 (1-0) Finn Harps
FT Treaty United 2-0 (1-0) Bray Wanderers
FT UCD 2-1 (1-1) Kerry FC
FT Cork City 2-0 (2-0) Longford Town
FT Kerry FC 2-1 (1-0) Treaty United
FT Cork City 0-0 (0-0) UCD
FT Finn Harps 1-1 (0-0) Athlone Town
FT Bray Wanderers 3-1 (1-0) Cobh Ramblers
FT Wexford FC 2-2 (0-0) Longford Town
FT Finn Harps 1-0 (1-0) Wexford FC
Irlande : FAI Cup
FT Cockhill Celtic 7-1 (2-0) Ayrfield United
FT Wilton United 1-0 (1-0) Glebe North
FT Ballyfermot United 3-0 (1-0) Rockmount
Pen. *Pike Rovers 1-1(1-1) Villa FC
FT College Corinthians 4-5 (2-1) Cobh Wanderers
FT Maynooth University Town 1-4 (0-1) Gorey Rangers
FT Midleton 3-0 (0-0) St Francis
AP Wayside Celtic AP 2-1 Collinstown
Irlande : Women's Premier Division
FT Athlone Town AFC Ladies 1-0 (0-0) Treaty United WFC
FT Sligo Rovers Women 1-4 (1-1) Shamrock Rovers Women
FT Wexford Youths WFC 3-1 (1-0) DLR Waves
FT Bohemian FC Women 2-2 (2-1) Peamount United FC
FT Shelbourne FC 1-0 (0-0) Galway United FC
FT Treaty United WFC 0-1 (0-0) Shelbourne FC
FT Galway United FC 1-2 (0-0) Wexford Youths WFC
FT Cork City WFC 0-1 (0-0) Athlone Town AFC Ladies
FT DLR Waves 2-0 (1-0) Sligo Rovers Women
FT Bohemian FC Women 0-4 (0-0) Shamrock Rovers Women
FT Shamrock Rovers Women 0-1 (0-1) Galway United FC
FT Sligo Rovers Women 0-2 (0-1) Athlone Town AFC Ladies
FT Wexford Youths WFC 2-1 (0-0) Treaty United WFC
FT Peamount United FC 2-2 (1-1) DLR Waves
FT Shelbourne FC 5-1 (3-1) Cork City WFC
Irlande : Super Cup
FT Shamrock Rovers 3-1 (0-0) St. Patrick's Athletic