- Pologne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pologne : Ekstraklasa
FT Lechia Gdansk 0-1 (0-1) Pogon Szczecin
FT Podbeskidzie 1-2 (0-0) Warta Poznan
FT Legia Warszawa 2-1 (1-1) Zaglebie Lubin
FT Stal Mielec 0-6 (0-3) Wisla Krakow
FT Wisla Plock 1-0 (0-0) Slask Wroclaw
FT Jagiellonia 2-1 (1-0) Lech Poznan
FT Gornik Zabrze 1-3 (1-2) Rakow Czestochowa
FT Cracovia Krakow 1-0 (1-0) Piast Gliwice
FT Piast Gliwice 1-4 (0-2) Lech Poznan
FT Zaglebie Lubin 2-0 (2-0) Gornik Zabrze
FT Podbeskidzie 1-0 (1-0) Stal Mielec
FT Slask Wroclaw 3-1 (2-0) Cracovia Krakow
FT Rakow Czestochowa 3-0 (1-0) Wisla Plock
FT Stal Mielec 3-2 (1-0) Piast Gliwice
FT Jagiellonia 0-1 (0-1) Zaglebie Lubin
21/10 Legia Warszawa Slask Wroclaw
23/10 Piast Gliwice Wisla Plock
23/10 Zaglebie Lubin Lechia Gdansk
24/10 Wisla Krakow Podbeskidzie
24/10 Slask Wroclaw Jagiellonia
24/10 Pogon Szczecin Legia Warszawa
25/10 Rakow Czestochowa Stal Mielec
25/10 Lech Poznan Cracovia Krakow
26/10 Warta Poznan Gornik Zabrze
28/10 Wisla Krakow Lechia Gdansk
30/10 Pogon Szczecin Jagiellonia
02/11 Warta Poznan Legia Warszawa
06/11 Podbeskidzie Zaglebie Lubin
06/11 Rakow Czestochowa Wisla Krakow
07/11 Stal Mielec Warta Poznan
Pologne : FA Cup
FT Polonia Nysa 1-3 (1-0) Gornik Leczna
FT Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0-2 (0-1) Pogon Siedlce
FT Podhale Nowy Targ 0-5 (0-3) Pogon Szczecin
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0-3 (0-2) Rakow Czestochowa
FT Bytovia Bytow 0-4 (0-3) Termalica Nieciecza
FT Ks Polkowice 0-5 (0-0) Arka Gdynia
FT Stomil Olsztyn 2-3 (1-1) Gks Jastrzebie
FT Olimpia Grudziadz 2-0 (1-0) Lech Poznan Ll
FT Radomiak Radom 4-0 (2-0) Miedz Legnica
FT Garbarnia Krakow 1-0 (0-0) Gks Katowice
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 1-0 (1-0) Olimpia Elblag
FT Stal Stalowa Wola 0-4 (0-2) Lechia Gdansk
Pen. *Lks Lodz 2-2(2-2) Slask Wroclaw
AP Chrobry Glogow AP 1-2 Cracovia Krakow
Pen. Blekitni Stargard 3-3(3-3) Warta Poznan*
29/10 Podbeskidzie ?-? Zaglebie Lubin
30/10 Garbarnia Krakow ?-? Chojniczanka Chojnice
30/10 Arka Gdynia ?-? Korona Kielce
30/10 Termalica Nieciecza ?-? Rakow Czestochowa
30/10 Sokol Ostroda ?-? Warta Poznan
30/10 Kszo Ostrowiec ?-? Gornik Zabrze
30/10 Widzew Lodz ?-? Legia Warszawa
31/10 Unia Janikowo ?-? Lks Lodz
31/10 Swit Skolwin ?-? Cracovia Krakow
31/10 Olimpia Grudziadz ?-? Lechia Gdansk
31/10 Pogon Siedlce ?-? Radomiak Radom
31/10 Stal Mielec ?-? Piast Gliwice
02/11 Znicz Pruszkow ?-? Lech Poznan
03/11 Sleza Wroclaw ?-? Gornik Leczna
03/11 Wisla Plock ?-? Pogon Szczecin
Pologne : Super Coupe
Pen. Legia Warszawa 0-0(0-0) Cracovia Krakow*