- Pologne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pologne : Ekstraklasa
FT Wisla Plock 1-1 (0-0) Gornik Zabrze
FT Legia Warszawa 1-2 (0-0) Pogon Szczecin
FT Zaglebie Lubin 1-1 (1-1) Cracovia Krakow
FT Piast Gliwice 1-1 (1-0) Lech Poznan
FT Wisla Krakow 0-1 (0-0) Slask Wroclaw
FT Rakow Czestochowa 0-1 (0-0) Korona Kielce
FT Lks Lodz 0-0 (0-0) Lechia Gdansk
FT Arka Gdynia 0-3 (0-2) Jagiellonia
26/07 Gornik Zabrze Zaglebie Lubin
26/07 Lech Poznan Wisla Plock
27/07 Cracovia Krakow Lks Lodz
27/07 Jagiellonia Rakow Czestochowa
28/07 Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa
28/07 Lechia Gdansk Wisla Krakow
28/07 Slask Wroclaw Piast Gliwice
29/07 Pogon Szczecin Arka Gdynia
02/08 Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce
02/08 Zaglebie Lubin Jagiellonia
03/08 Rakow Czestochowa Cracovia Krakow
03/08 Lks Lodz Lech Poznan
04/08 Wisla Plock Lechia Gdansk
04/08 Piast Gliwice Pogon Szczecin
04/08 Legia Warszawa Slask Wroclaw
Pologne : Division 1
FT Piast Gliwice 1-0 (1-0) Lech Poznan
FT Legia Warszawa 2-2 (1-1) Zaglebie Lubin
FT Lechia Gdansk 2-0 (1-0) Jagiellonia
FT Cracovia Krakow 0-3 (0-1) Pogon Szczecin
FT Korona Kielce 0-3 (0-0) Gornik Zabrze
FT Wisla Krakow 4-5 (1-1) Miedz Legnica
FT Slask Wroclaw 4-0 (2-0) Arka Gdynia
FT Wisla Plock 0-0 (0-0) Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Lech Poznan 2-1 (0-0) Lechia Gdansk
FT Jagiellonia 1-0 (1-0) Legia Warszawa
FT Zaglebie Lubin 1-2 (0-0) Cracovia Krakow
FT Pogon Szczecin 0-0 (0-0) Piast Gliwice
FT Gornik Zabrze 0-1 (0-1) Wisla Plock
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-4 (1-2) Korona Kielce
FT Miedz Legnica 0-2 (0-0) Slask Wroclaw
Pologne : Super Coupe
FT Piast Gliwice 1-3 (0-2) Lechia Gdansk
Pologne : FA Cup
FT Jagiellonia 0-1 (0-0) Lechia Gdansk
FT Rakow Czestochowa 0-1 (0-1) Lechia Gdansk
FT Jagiellonia 2-1 (0-0) Miedz Legnica
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 0-1 (0-1) Miedz Legnica
AP Rakow Czestochowa AP 2-1 Legia Warszawa
FT Odra Opole 0-2 (0-0) Jagiellonia
FT Gornik Zabrze 1-2 (0-1) Lechia Gdansk
FT Wigry Suwalki 0-3 (0-2) Rakow Czestochowa
AP Rozwoj Katowice AP 1-4 Gornik Zabrze
FT Chrobry Glogow 0-3 (0-2) Legia Warszawa
FT Termalica Nieciecza 1-3 (0-1) Lechia Gdansk
FT Wisla Sandomierz 0-1 (0-1) Odra Opole
FT Arka Gdynia 0-2 (0-0) Jagiellonia
FT Slask Wroclaw 0-1 (0-1) Miedz Legnica
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 3-1 (1-0) Wisla Plock