- Pologne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pologne : Ekstraklasa
FT Slask Wroclaw 0-3 (0-1) Zaglebie Lubin
FT Widzew Lodz 3-3 (0-1) Pogon Szczecin
FT Warta Poznan 1-1 (1-0) Rakow
FT Stal Mielec 0-0 (0-0) Lech Poznan
FT Miedz Legnica 0-0 (0-0) Radomiak Radom
FT Lechia Gdansk 2-1 (0-1) Gornik Zabrze
FT Slask Wroclaw 0-0 (0-0) Legia Warszawa
FT Lechia Gdansk 1-3 (0-1) Piast Gliwice
FT Radomiak Radom 1-2 (0-0) Pogon Szczecin
FT Zaglebie Lubin 1-2 (0-2) Rakow
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 1-2 (1-1) Lech Poznan
FT Gornik Zabrze 0-3 (0-2) Miedz Legnica
FT Korona Kielce 0-1 (0-0) Widzew Lodz
FT Wisla Plock 1-0 (0-0) Cracovia
FT Warta Poznan 1-1 (0-0) Stal Mielec
FT Rakow 1-0 (0-0) Warta Poznan
FT Zaglebie Lubin 0-0 (0-0) Slask Wroclaw
FT Lech Poznan 0-2 (0-1) Stal Mielec
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 2-0 (1-0) Piast Gliwice
FT Korona Kielce 1-1 (0-0) Legia Warszawa
FT Radomiak Radom 1-1 (0-0) Miedz Legnica
FT Wisla Plock 3-0 (1-0) Lechia Gdansk
FT Pogon Szczecin 2-1 (1-1) Widzew Lodz
FT Gornik Zabrze 0-2 (0-2) Cracovia
FT Warta Poznan 0-4 (0-3) Wisla Plock
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-2 (0-0) Widzew Lodz
FT Cracovia 2-0 (1-0) Korona Kielce
FT Legia Warszawa 2-0 (1-0) Zaglebie Lubin
FT Slask Wroclaw 2-1 (1-1) Pogon Szczecin
FT Stal Mielec 1-1 (0-0) Radomiak Radom
Pologne : Division 1
FT Gornik Leczna 2-2 (0-0) Puszcza Niepolomice
FT Resovia 2-2 (1-1) Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Chrobry Glogow 3-3 (0-2) Stal Rzeszow
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1-1 (0-1) Wisla Krakow
FT SKRA Czestochowa 1-1 (1-0) Ruch Chorzow
FT Arka Gdynia 2-2 (2-0) TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT Odra Opole 1-2 (1-0) Termalica Nieciecza
FT GKS Katowice 1-5 (0-4) LKS Lodz
FT GKS Tychy 71 1-1 (0-0) Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT SKRA Czestochowa 0-1 (0-0) Stal Rzeszow
FT Chrobry Glogow 1-0 (0-0) Puszcza Niepolomice
FT Arka Gdynia 1-2 (1-0) Termalica Nieciecza
FT GKS Katowice 3-0 (0-0) Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT GKS Tychy 71 2-2 (1-2) Ruch Chorzow
FT Resovia 2-2 (2-0) TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT Termalica Nieciecza 2-1 (1-1) Odra Opole
FT Ruch Chorzow 0-0 (0-0) SKRA Czestochowa
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-2 (2-1) GKS Tychy 71
FT Wisla Krakow 0-0 (0-0) Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT LKS Lodz 0-2 (0-2) GKS Katowice
FT TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0-1 (0-0) Arka Gdynia
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 1-0 (1-0) Gornik Leczna
FT Stal Rzeszow 3-3 (2-2) Chrobry Glogow
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-1 (1-1) Resovia
FT SKRA Czestochowa 2-0 (1-0) Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT Resovia 0-2 (0-1) Wisla Krakow
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 2-1 (1-1) Stal Rzeszow
FT Arka Gdynia 0-0 (0-0) Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Chrobry Glogow 0-2 (0-0) Ruch Chorzow
FT GKS Tychy 71 0-1 (0-0) LKS Lodz
Pologne : FA Cup
FT Pogon Siedlce 1-0 (0-0) Resovia
Pen. *Lechia Zielona Gora 0-0(0-0) Radomiak Radom
Abd. Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0-3 (0-0) Slask Wroclaw
FT Pogon Szczecin 0-1 (0-0) Rakow
FT Motor Lublin 1-0 (0-0) Wisla Krakow
Pen. Lechia Gdansk 2-2(1-1) Legia Warszawa*
AP Gornik Leczna AP 1-0 Piast Gliwice
Pen. *KKS 1925 Kalisz 3-3(3-3) Gornik Zabrze
FT GKS Katowice 1-2 (1-0) Gornik Zabrze
FT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1-3 (1-1) Radomiak Radom
FT Pogon Siedlce 3-1 (2-0) Chrobry Glogow
FT Lech Poznan 1-3 (1-1) Slask Wroclaw
Pen. *Wisla Krakow 2-2(1-1) Puszcza Niepolomice
AP Motor Lublin AP 1-0 Zaglebie Lubin
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2-1 (1-0) Warta Poznan
FT Motor Lublin 4-2 (2-2) Slask Wroclaw ll
FT Ruch Chorzow 2-0 (1-0) Znicz Pruszkow
AP Lech Poznan ll AP 2-3 Pogon Siedlce
Pen. Garbarnia 1-1(1-1) Olimpia Elblag*
FT Wigry Suwalki 0-4 (0-3) KKS 1925 Kalisz
FT Radunia Stezyca 3-2 (2-1) Wisla Pulawy
FT GKS Jastrzebie 4-1 (2-0) Sokol Ostroda
Abd. Polkowice 3-0 (0-0) GKS Belchatow
FT Stal Rzeszow 1-0 (0-0) Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
AP Chojniczanka Chojnice AP 3-1 Hutnik Krakow
FT Legia Warszawa II 0-5 (0-1) Wisla Krakow
FT Rekord Bielsko-Biala 3-0 (2-0) Chelmianka Chelm
AP Stal Stalowa Wola AP 1-2 Puszcza Niepolomice
FT Radomsko 0-3 (0-2) Radomiak Radom
AP Lechia Zielona Gora AP 2-1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Pologne : Division 2
CANCEL Wigry Suwalki 0-0 Znicz Pruszkow
CANCEL Slask Wroclaw ll 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
CANCEL Wigry Suwalki 0-0 Stomil Olsztyn
CANCEL Pogon Siedlce 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
CANCEL Wigry Suwalki 0-0 KKS 1925 Kalisz
CANCEL Motor Lublin 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
CANCEL Wigry Suwalki 0-0 Polkowice
CANCEL Olimpia Elblag 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
CANCEL Wigry Suwalki 0-0 Garbarnia
CANCEL Polonia Warsaw 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
CANCEL Wigry Suwalki 0-0 Zaglebie II Lubin
CANCEL Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
CANCEL Wigry Suwalki 0-0 Radunia Stezyca
CANCEL Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
CANCEL GKS Jastrzebie 0-0 Wigry Suwalki
FT Zaglebie II Lubin 1-0 (0-0) Pogon Siedlce
FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4-0 (2-0) Znicz Pruszkow
FT Hutnik Krakow 3-2 (1-0) Lech Poznan ll
FT Radunia Stezyca 3-3 (1-2) Slask Wroclaw ll
FT Wisla Pulawy 0-1 (0-0) GKS Jastrzebie
CANCEL Wigry Suwalki 0-0 Lech Poznan ll
FT Garbarnia 2-2 (1-2) Motor Lublin
FT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0-0 (0-0) Stomil Olsztyn
FT Olimpia Elblag 0-1 (0-1) Polkowice
FT Znicz Pruszkow 3-1 (0-0) Radunia Stezyca
FT Slask Wroclaw ll 0-2 (0-1) Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT KKS 1925 Kalisz 3-1 (1-0) Garbarnia
FT Pogon Siedlce 2-1 (2-0) Polonia Warsaw
FT Wisla Pulawy 3-1 (3-0) Hutnik Krakow
CANCEL Wisla Pulawy 0-0 Wigry Suwalki