- Slovénie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Slovénie : Prva Liga
FT Mura 0-1 (0-1) Domzale
FT Radomlje 0-3 (0-1) MIK CM Celje
FT Maribor 2-1 (1-1) Gorica
FT Tabor 0-8 (0-2) Olimpija Ljubljana
FT NK Bravo 0-1 (0-1) Koper
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0 (0-0) Mura
FT Domzale 2-1 (0-0) MIK CM Celje
FT Koper 5-1 (2-0) Tabor
FT Maribor 7-0 (4-0) Radomlje
FT Gorica 0-0 (0-0) NK Bravo
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 0-0 (0-0) MIK CM Celje
FT Koper 0-0 (0-0) Mura
FT Radomlje 0-2 (0-0) Domzale
FT Maribor 3-0 (3-0) NK Bravo
FT Gorica 1-1 (0-1) Tabor
FT Koper 2-1 (0-0) Tabor
FT Domzale 0-0 (0-0) MIK CM Celje
FT Maribor 0-3 (0-2) Radomlje
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2-0 (0-0) Mura
FT Gorica 2-0 (1-0) NK Bravo
FT Radomlje 1-1 (0-0) MIK CM Celje
FT Maribor 3-2 (2-1) Gorica
FT NK Bravo 1-0 (1-0) Koper
FT Tabor 0-1 (0-1) Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Mura 4-3 (1-3) Domzale
FT Gorica 0-1 (0-1) Radomlje
FT Domzale 1-1 (1-0) Tabor
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 1-0 (0-0) NK Bravo
FT Koper 2-1 (1-1) Maribor
FT MIK CM Celje 3-3 (0-2) Mura
Slovénie : Coupe
08/03 Aluminij ?-? Fuzinar
08/03 MIK CM Celje ?-? Videm
08/03 Koper ?-? Domzale
08/03 Nafta ?-? Olimpija Ljubljana
08/03 NK Bistrica ?-? NK Bravo
08/03 Primorje ?-? Zavrc
08/03 Rudar Velenje ?-? Maribor
08/03 Tabor ?-? Rogaska
Slovénie : Division 2
FT NK Krsko 0-1 (0-0) Nk Brinje Grosuplje
FT Nk Brinje Grosuplje 0-2 (0-0) ND Ilirija Ljubljana
FT NK Bistrica 1-2 (1-0) ND Bilje
FT Fuzinar 1-0 (1-0) Primorje
FT ND Beltinci 2-1 (0-1) NK Dob
FT Rudar Velenje 0-0 (0-0) Jadran
FT ND Triglav 0-4 (0-4) NK Krka
FT Nafta 4-2 (1-1) NK Krsko
FT Aluminij 1-2 (1-0) Rogaska
FT Primorje 5-2 (2-0) ND Triglav
FT Jadran 2-0 (1-0) ND Beltinci
FT ND Bilje 2-2 (0-1) Fuzinar
FT NK Krka 2-1 (1-1) Nafta
FT NK Dob 1-1 (0-1) NK Bistrica
FT Rogaska 5-3 (2-3) Rudar Velenje
FT ND Beltinci 2-0 (0-0) Rudar Velenje
FT NK Krka 4-1 (2-0) Nk Brinje Grosuplje
FT Jadran 0-1 (0-0) NK Bistrica
FT NK Dob 3-1 (2-0) Fuzinar
FT NK Krsko 1-3 (0-1) Aluminij
FT Primorje 0-3 (0-1) Nafta
FT ND Bilje 2-0 (0-0) ND Triglav
FT ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0-0 (0-0) Rogaska
FT Nafta 0-0 (0-0) NK Krka
FT Aluminij 0-0 (0-0) ND Ilirija Ljubljana
FT ND Triglav 1-2 (0-1) Primorje
FT NK Bistrica 1-1 (1-1) NK Dob
FT Rudar Velenje 1-1 (1-0) Rogaska
FT Fuzinar 5-2 (3-0) ND Bilje
FT Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1-1 (1-1) NK Krsko