- Pays de Galles : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Pays de Galles : Premier League
10/12 Flint Town United ?-? UWIC
10/12 Connah\\\'s Q. ?-? Aberystwyth
07/01/2023 Flint Town United ?-? Aberystwyth
07/01/2023 Penybont ?-? Caernarfon
07/01/2023 TNS ?-? Haverfordwest
07/01/2023 Newtown ?-? Connah\\\'s Q.
07/01/2023 Bala Town ?-? Pontypridd United
07/01/2023 Airbus UK ?-? UWIC
21/01/2023 UWIC ?-? Airbus UK
21/01/2023 Flint Town United ?-? Pontypridd United
21/01/2023 Haverfordwest ?-? Connah\\\'s Q.
21/01/2023 Penybont ?-? Newtown
21/01/2023 TNS ?-? Bala Town
21/01/2023 Aberystwyth ?-? Caernarfon
10/12 Flint Town United ?-? UWIC
10/12 Connah\\\'s Q. ?-? Aberystwyth
07/01/2023 Flint Town United ?-? Aberystwyth
07/01/2023 Penybont ?-? Caernarfon
07/01/2023 TNS ?-? Haverfordwest
07/01/2023 Newtown ?-? Connah\\\'s Q.
07/01/2023 Bala Town ?-? Pontypridd United
07/01/2023 Airbus UK ?-? UWIC
21/01/2023 UWIC ?-? Airbus UK
21/01/2023 Flint Town United ?-? Pontypridd United
21/01/2023 Haverfordwest ?-? Connah\\\'s Q.
21/01/2023 Penybont ?-? Newtown
21/01/2023 TNS ?-? Bala Town
21/01/2023 Aberystwyth ?-? Caernarfon
10/12 Flint Town United ?-? UWIC
10/12 Connah\\\'s Q. ?-? Aberystwyth
07/01/2023 Flint Town United ?-? Aberystwyth
07/01/2023 Penybont ?-? Caernarfon
07/01/2023 TNS ?-? Haverfordwest
07/01/2023 Newtown ?-? Connah\\\'s Q.
07/01/2023 Bala Town ?-? Pontypridd United
07/01/2023 Airbus UK ?-? UWIC
21/01/2023 UWIC ?-? Airbus UK
21/01/2023 Flint Town United ?-? Pontypridd United
21/01/2023 Haverfordwest ?-? Connah\\\'s Q.
21/01/2023 Penybont ?-? Newtown
21/01/2023 TNS ?-? Bala Town
21/01/2023 Aberystwyth ?-? Caernarfon
Pays de Galles : Championship North
FT Guilsfield FC 4-0 (2-0) Porthmadog
FT Guilsfield FC 4-0 (2-0) Porthmadog
FT Guilsfield FC 4-0 (2-0) Porthmadog
Pays de Galles : Championship South
FT Briton Ferry 8-0 (4-0) Abergavenny Town FC
FT Ammanford 3-2 (1-2) Pontardawe Town
FT Afan Lido 1-0 (0-0) Ynyshir Albions FC
FT Barry Town 2-1 (1-1) Cwmbran Celtic
FT Llanelli 1-4 (0-3) Trefelin BGC
FT Carmarthen 1-1 (1-1) Taffs Well
FT Goytre United 4-3 (2-3) Llantwit Major
FT Cambrian & Clydach 2-3 (1-2) Swansea University
FT Briton Ferry 8-0 (4-0) Abergavenny Town FC
FT Ammanford 3-2 (1-2) Pontardawe Town
FT Afan Lido 1-0 (0-0) Ynyshir Albions FC
FT Barry Town 2-1 (1-1) Cwmbran Celtic
FT Llanelli 1-4 (0-3) Trefelin BGC
FT Carmarthen 1-1 (1-1) Taffs Well
FT Goytre United 4-3 (2-3) Llantwit Major
FT Cambrian & Clydach 2-3 (1-2) Swansea University
FT Briton Ferry 8-0 (4-0) Abergavenny Town FC
FT Ammanford 3-2 (1-2) Pontardawe Town
FT Afan Lido 1-0 (0-0) Ynyshir Albions FC
FT Barry Town 2-1 (1-1) Cwmbran Celtic
FT Llanelli 1-4 (0-3) Trefelin BGC
FT Carmarthen 1-1 (1-1) Taffs Well
FT Goytre United 4-3 (2-3) Llantwit Major
FT Cambrian & Clydach 2-3 (1-2) Swansea University