- Italie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Italie : Serie A
FT Atalanta 2-1 (2-1) Sassuolo
FT Fiorentina 1-3 (1-0) Inter Milan
FT Bologna 2-2 (0-0) Genoa
FT Udinese 0-4 (0-2) Naples
FT Juventus 1-1 (1-0) Milan AC
FT Hellas Vérone 3-2 (0-1) Roma
FT Lazio 2-2 (1-0) Cagliari
FT Venezia 1-2 (0-1) Spezia
FT Empoli 0-3 (0-1) Sampdoria
FT Salernitana 0-1 (0-0) Atalanta
FT Inter Milan 6-1 (3-0) Bologna
FT Genoa 1-2 (0-0) Fiorentina
FT Sassuolo 0-1 (0-0) Torino
FT Bologna 1-0 (0-0) Hellas Vérone
FT Roma 2-1 (1-0) Sassuolo
22/09 Spezia Juventus
22/09 Salernitana Hellas Vérone
22/09 Cagliari Empoli
22/09 Milan AC Venezia
23/09 Torino Lazio
23/09 Sampdoria Naples
23/09 Roma Udinese
25/09 Spezia Milan AC
25/09 Inter Milan Atalanta
25/09 Genoa Hellas Vérone
26/09 Juventus Sampdoria
26/09 Udinese Fiorentina
26/09 Sassuolo Salernitana
26/09 Empoli Bologna
26/09 Lazio Roma
Italie : Coupe Italie
FT Sampdoria 3-2 (1-2) Alessandria
FT Salernitana 2-0 (1-0) Reggina
FT Bologna 4-5 (1-3) Ternana
Pen. *Crotone 2-2(2-2) Brescia
Pen. *Torino 0-0(0-0) Cremonese
Pen. *Venezia 1-1(0-0) Frosinone
FT Parma 1-3 (1-2) Lecce
FT Empoli 4-2 (3-1) Vicenza
FT Cagliari 3-1 (3-0) Pisa
FT Hellas Vérone 3-0 (3-0) Catanzaro
FT Cittadella 2-1 (2-1) Monza
AP Benevento AP 2-1 Spal
FT Fiorentina 4-0 (3-0) Cosenza
FT Udinese 3-1 (1-0) Ascoli
FT Genoa 3-2 (2-2) Perugia
14/12 Venezia Ternana
14/12 Udinese Crotone
14/12 Genoa Salernitana
15/12 Hellas Vérone Empoli
15/12 Cagliari Cittadella
15/12 Fiorentina Benevento
16/12 Spezia Lecce
16/12 Sampdoria Torino
Italie : Serie B
FT Spal 3-2 (1-1) Vicenza
FT Pordenone 1-1 (1-0) Reggina
FT Pisa 2-1 (1-0) Monza
FT Crotone 0-3 (0-2) Lecce
FT Cosenza 2-0 (1-0) Como
FT Benevento 4-1 (1-1) Cittadella
FT Alessandria 1-3 (0-2) Ascoli
FT Frosinone 2-2 (2-1) Brescia
FT Parma 1-2 (0-2) Cremonese
FT Cittadella 1-0 (0-0) Pordenone
FT Vicenza 1-3 (1-1) Pisa
FT Lecce 3-2 (1-1) Alessandria
FT Ascoli 0-2 (0-2) Benevento
FT Perugia 1-1 (0-0) Cosenza
FT Monza 1-1 (1-0) Ternana
22/09 Ternana Parma
22/09 Cremonese Perugia
25/09 Monza Pordenone
25/09 Como Benevento
25/09 Cittadella Lecce
25/09 Ascoli Brescia
25/09 Reggina Frosinone
25/09 Cosenza Crotone
26/09 Perugia Alessandria
26/09 Parma Pisa
26/09 Vicenza Cremonese
26/09 Ternana Spal
01/10 Lecce Monza
02/10 Crotone Ascoli
02/10 Frosinone Cittadella