- Italie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Italie : Serie A
FT Naples 4-0 (1-0) Roma
FT Cagliari 2-2 (0-1) Spezia
FT Bologna 1-0 (1-0) Crotone
FT Milan AC 2-0 (2-0) Fiorentina
FT Lazio 1-3 (0-2) Udinese
FT Atalanta 0-2 (0-0) Verona
FT Benevento 1-1 (1-1) Juventus
FT Sassuolo 0-3 (0-2) Inter Milan
FT Naples 1-3 (0-1) Milan AC
FT Udinese 1-0 (1-0) Genoa
FT Inter Milan 4-2 (0-1) Torino
FT Roma 3-0 (3-0) Parme
FT Sampdoria 1-2 (1-1) Bologna
FT Verona 0-2 (0-1) Sassuolo
FT Fiorentina 0-1 (0-0) Benevento
30/11 Torino Sampdoria
30/11 Genoa Parme
05/12 Spezia Lazio
05/12 Juventus Torino
05/12 Inter Milan Bologna
06/12 Verona Cagliari
06/12 Parme Benevento
06/12 Roma Sassuolo
06/12 Udinese Atalanta
06/12 Crotone Naples
06/12 Sampdoria Milan AC
07/12 Fiorentina Genoa
11/12 Sassuolo Benevento
12/12 Crotone Spezia
12/12 Torino Udinese
Italie : Coupe Italie
FT Sampdoria 1-3 (1-0) Genoa
FT Torino 2-0 (2-0) Virtus Entella
FT Cagliari 2-1 (1-0) Verona
AP Bologna AP 2-4 Spezia
AP Udinese AP 0-1 Fiorentina
FT Parme 2-1 (2-1) Cosenza
Tapis Empoli 3-0 (3-0) Brescia
FT Spal 2-0 (0-0) Monza
FT Parme 3-1 (2-0) Pescara
Annul. Cosenza Annulé Reggiana
FT Udinese 3-1 (1-0) Vicenza
FT Fiorentina 2-1 (2-0) Padova
Pen. *Verona 3-3(2-2) Venezia
Pen. Crotone 1-1(0-0) Spal*
FT Genoa 2-1 (1-0) Catanzaro
13/01/2021 Atalanta Cagliari
13/01/2021 Lazio Parme
13/01/2021 Naples Empoli
13/01/2021 Roma Spezia
13/01/2021 Juventus Genoa
13/01/2021 Sassuolo Spal
13/01/2021 Milan AC Torino
13/01/2021 Inter Milan Fiorentina
Italie : Super Coupe
20/01/2021 Juventus Naples
Italie : Serie B
FT Cosenza 0-1 (0-0) Salernitana
FT Reggiana 1-1 (1-0) Cremonese
FT Monza 1-0 (0-0) Reggina
FT Brescia 1-2 (1-1) Frosinone
FT Empoli 2-2 (0-1) Vicenza
FT Pescara 0-2 (0-1) Pordenone
FT Pisa 1-4 (0-2) Cittadella
FT Venezia 2-1 (0-1) Ascoli
FT Chievo 1-2 (1-1) Lecce
FT Salernitana 2-1 (1-1) Cremonese
FT Reggina 1-2 (1-0) Pisa
FT Ascoli 1-1 (0-0) Virtus Entella
FT Lecce 7-1 (3-0) Reggiana
FT Spal 2-0 (1-0) Pescara
FT Pordenone 1-1 (1-0) Monza
30/11 Virtus Entella Spal
02/12 Monza Vicenza
04/12 Ascoli Pescara
05/12 Cremonese Virtus Entella
05/12 Spal Pisa
05/12 Lecce Venezia
05/12 Salernitana Cittadella
05/12 Frosinone Chievo
05/12 Reggina Brescia
06/12 Reggiana Monza
06/12 Vicenza Cosenza
07/12 Pordenone Empoli
08/12 Cremonese Brescia
08/12 Pisa Ascoli
11/12 Venezia Monza