- Italie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Italie : Serie A
FT Fiorentina 6-0 (3-0) Genoa
FT Bologna 0-2 (0-1) Naples
FT Milan AC 1-2 (1-0) Spezia
FT Atalanta 0-0 (0-0) Inter Milan
FT Roma 1-0 (1-0) Cagliari
FT Venezia 1-1 (0-1) Empoli
FT Sassuolo 2-4 (0-2) Hellas Vérone
FT Juventus 2-0 (1-0) Udinese
FT Salernitana 0-3 (0-2) Lazio
FT Sampdoria 1-2 (1-1) Torino
FT Cagliari 2-1 (0-0) Bologna
FT Torino 4-0 (3-0) Fiorentina
FT Hellas Vérone 1-2 (0-1) Salernitana
FT Inter Milan 2-1 (1-1) Lazio
FT Genoa 0-1 (0-1) Spezia
21/01 Hellas Vérone Bologna
22/01 Genoa Udinese
22/01 Inter Milan Venezia
22/01 Lazio Atalanta
23/01 Cagliari Fiorentina
23/01 Spezia Sampdoria
23/01 Naples Salernitana
23/01 Torino Sassuolo
23/01 Empoli Roma
23/01 Milan AC Juventus
06/02 Venezia Naples
06/02 Udinese Torino
06/02 Sampdoria Sassuolo
06/02 Salernitana Spezia
06/02 Roma Genoa
Italie : Coupe Italie
FT Juventus 4-1 (1-0) Sampdoria
AP Lazio AP 1-0 Udinese
AP Milan AC AP 3-1 Genoa
AP Naples AP 2-5 Fiorentina
FT Atalanta 2-0 (1-0) Venezia
FT Sampdoria 2-1 (1-0) Torino
FT Spezia 0-2 (0-1) Lecce
FT Fiorentina 2-1 (1-0) Benevento
FT Cagliari 3-1 (2-0) Cittadella
FT Hellas Vérone 3-4 (1-1) Empoli
FT Genoa 1-0 (0-0) Salernitana
FT Udinese 4-0 (3-0) Crotone
FT Venezia 3-1 (0-0) Ternana
FT Sampdoria 3-2 (1-2) Alessandria
FT Salernitana 2-0 (1-0) Reggina
17h30 Sassuolo Cagliari
21h00 Inter Milan Empoli
20/01 Roma Lecce
09/02 Fiorentina Atalanta
09/02 Milan AC Lazio
Italie : Serie B
FT Monza 2-2 (1-0) Perugia
FT Pordenone 0-1 (0-1) Lecce
FT Spal 1-1 (0-1) Benevento
FT Pisa 1-3 (1-0) Frosinone
FT Cremonese 2-0 (1-0) Como
FT Reggina 0-2 (0-2) Brescia
FT Ternana 2-4 (0-3) Ascoli
FT Benevento 3-1 (2-0) Monza
FT Perugia 1-1 (1-0) Ternana
FT Alessandria 0-2 (0-2) Parma
FT Brescia 1-1 (0-0) Cittadella
FT Frosinone 4-0 (3-0) Spal
FT Ascoli 1-4 (1-2) Cremonese
FT Como 1-1 (0-1) Reggina
FT Crotone 4-1 (2-1) Pordenone
21/01 Parma Frosinone
22/01 Alessandria Benevento
22/01 Brescia Ternana
22/01 Como Crotone
22/01 Monza Reggina
22/01 Spal Pisa
22/01 Cosenza Ascoli
22/01 Perugia Pordenone
23/01 Vicenza Cittadella
23/01 Lecce Cremonese
05/02 Crotone Cittadella
05/02 Ternana Reggina
05/02 Alessandria Pisa
05/02 Benevento Parma
05/02 Como Lecce