- Bulgarie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Bulgarie : First Professional League - 1ère Phase
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 0-0 (0-0) Levski
FT Slavia Sofia 1-2 (0-1) Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Botev Vratsa 0-0 (0-0) Septemvri Sofia
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 (0-0) CSKA 1948
FT PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1-2 (0-0) Beroe
FT Hebar 1-2 (0-1) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Levski 1-2 (1-0) Slavia Sofia
FT Cherno More Varna 0-2 (0-0) PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT Arda Kardzhali 2-1 (0-1) Botev
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 3-1 (2-1) Spartak Varna
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-3 (1-3) Ludogorets Razgrad
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 0-0 (0-0) PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT Spartak Varna 2-2 (0-1) Levski
FT Slavia Sofia 1-0 (1-0) Cherno More Varna
FT Beroe 2-0 (0-0) Arda Kardzhali
FT Botev 0-1 (0-0) Hebar
FT Septemvri Sofia 0-3 (0-1) Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-1 (1-1) Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT CSKA 1948 1-0 (0-0) Levski
FT PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-1 (0-0) Cherno More Varna
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 3-0 (1-0) Arda Kardzhali
FT Spartak Varna 0-1 (0-0) Slavia Sofia
FT Beroe 2-1 (1-1) Botev Vratsa
FT Botev Vratsa 3-2 (2-0) Botev
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0 (0-0) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1-1 (1-0) PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT Levski 5-0 (1-0) Spartak Varna
FT Cherno More Varna 1-0 (0-0) Slavia Sofia
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-1 (1-0) CSKA 1948
FT Hebar 1-3 (0-1) Septemvri Sofia
Bulgarie : Coupe
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1 (0-0) Levski
FT Cherno More Varna 3-1 (1-1) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Slavia Sofia 2-1 (1-1) Botev
FT Beroe 0-2 (0-0) CSKA 1948
FT Septemvri Sofia 1-2 (0-0) PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3-0 (1-0) Vitosha Bistritsa
AP Spartak Varna AP 1-0 Chavdar Etropole
FT Litex Lovech 0-2 (0-0) Cherno More Varna
FT Marek Dupnitsa 0-1 (0-1) Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Minyor Pernik 0-2 (0-1) Beroe
Pen. Maritsa Plovdiv 1-1(0-0) Arda Kardzhali*
FT Sevlievo 0-4 (0-1) CSKA 1948
Pen. Gigant Saedinenie 1-1(1-1) PFC CSKA-Sofia*
FT Chernomorets Balchik 0-3 (0-2) Botev
FT Krumovgrad 0-1 (0-0) Septemvri Sofia
FT Strumska Slava 0-2 (0-1) Spartak Varna
FT Rozova Dolina 0-2 (0-0) Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Maritsa Plovdiv 4-2 (2-1) Hebar
FT Spartak Pleven 1-4 (0-2) PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT Dunav Ruse 1-2 (0-1) Arda Kardzhali
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 1-0 (0-0) Botev Vratsa
AP Sportist Svoge AP 1-2 Slavia Sofia
FT Chavdar Etropole 2-0 (2-0) Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Vihren Sandanski 1-4 (1-2) Levski
FT Krumovgrad 0-1 (0-0) Septemvri Sofia
FT Chernomorets Balchik 0-3 (0-2) Botev
Pen. Gigant Saedinenie 1-1(1-1) PFC CSKA-Sofia*
FT Sevlievo 0-4 (0-1) CSKA 1948
Pen. Maritsa Plovdiv 1-1(0-0) Arda Kardzhali*
FT Minyor Pernik 0-2 (0-1) Beroe
Bulgarie : Second Professional League
FT Dunav Ruse 4-2 (1-2) Spartak Pleven
FT Krumovgrad 3-2 (2-0) Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Botev Plovdiv II 4-1 (1-1) Montana
FT Dobrudzha Dobrich 6-2 (2-2) Sportist Svoge
FT Maritsa Plovdiv 1-2 (0-1) Strumska Slava
FT Ludogorets Razgrad II 3-0 (1-0) Belasitsa Petrich
FT Sozopol 0-5 (0-1) CSKA 1948 II
FT Litex Lovech 1-1 (1-0) Etar
FT Yantra 1-0 (1-0) Minyor Pernik
FT Montana 4-1 (2-1) Krumovgrad
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 1-1 (0-1) Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT Etar 3-0 (1-0) Botev Plovdiv II
FT CSKA 1948 II 3-0 (2-0) Maritsa Plovdiv
FT Sportist Svoge 3-0 (1-0) Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT Minyor Pernik 2-0 (1-0) Sozopol
FT Montana 0-1 (0-0) Etar
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 1-0 (1-0) Botev Plovdiv II
FT Sportist Svoge 0-2 (0-0) Krumovgrad
FT Minyor Pernik 5-1 (3-0) Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT Spartak Pleven 4-0 (3-0) Maritsa Plovdiv
FT Strumska Slava 2-0 (0-0) Sozopol
FT Litex Lovech 1-3 (0-2) Dunav Ruse
FT CSKA 1948 II 1-1 (1-0) Yantra
FT Belasitsa Petrich 2-1 (2-0) Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT Maritsa Plovdiv 1-0 (1-0) Litex Lovech
FT Krumovgrad 3-1 (2-0) Belasitsa Petrich
FT Yantra 2-2 (0-2) Strumska Slava
FT Ludogorets Razgrad II 0-0 (0-0) CSKA 1948 II
FT Etar 1-1 (0-0) Dunav Ruse
FT Dobrudzha Dobrich 2-0 (1-0) Minyor Pernik