- Angleterre : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Angleterre : Premier League
FT Arsenal 0-0 (0-0) Crystal Palace
FT Tottenham 1-1 (1-0) Fulham
FT Manchester City 1-0 (1-0) Brighton
FT Burnley 0-1 (0-0) Manchester Utd
FT Wolverhampton 1-2 (1-1) Everton
FT Sheffield Utd 1-0 (0-0) Newcastle
FT Southampton 1-0 (1-0) Liverpool
FT Chelsea 1-3 (0-3) Manchester City
FT Newcastle 1-2 (0-0) Leicester
FT West Brom 0-4 (0-2) Arsenal
FT Brighton 3-3 (1-3) Wolverhampton
FT Crystal Palace 2-0 (2-0) Sheffield Utd
FT Tottenham 3-0 (2-0) Leeds
FT Manchester Utd 2-1 (1-0) Aston Villa
FT Everton 0-1 (0-0) West Ham
13h30 Wolverhampton West Brom
16h00 West Ham Burnley
16h00 Leeds Brighton
18h30 Fulham Chelsea
21h00 Leicester Southampton
17/01 Sheffield Utd Tottenham
17/01 Liverpool Manchester Utd
17/01 Manchester City Crystal Palace
18/01 Arsenal Newcastle
19/01 West Ham West Brom
19/01 Leicester Chelsea
20/01 Manchester City Aston Villa
20/01 Fulham Manchester Utd
21/01 Liverpool Burnley
23/01 Aston Villa Newcastle
Angleterre : Premier League
FT Arsenal 3-2 (3-1) Watford
FT Burnley 1-2 (1-1) Brighton
FT Chelsea 2-0 (2-0) Wolverhampton
FT Newcastle 1-3 (1-1) Liverpool
FT West Ham 1-1 (0-0) Aston Villa
FT Crystal Palace 1-1 (0-1) Tottenham
FT Leicester 0-2 (0-0) Manchester Utd
FT Manchester City 5-0 (2-0) Norwich
FT Southampton 3-1 (0-1) Sheffield Utd
FT Everton 1-3 (1-2) Bournemouth
FT Liverpool 5-3 (3-1) Chelsea
FT Manchester Utd 1-1 (0-1) West Ham
FT Aston Villa 1-0 (1-0) Arsenal
FT Watford 0-4 (0-2) Manchester City
FT Wolverhampton 2-0 (1-0) Crystal Palace
Angleterre : FA Cup
FT Stockport 0-1 (0-0) West Ham
Pen. Newport County 1-1(1-1) Brighton*
FT Marine 0-5 (0-4) Tottenham
FT Barnsley 2-0 (0-0) Tranmere
FT Manchester City 3-0 (3-0) Birmingham
FT Chelsea 4-0 (2-0) Morecambe
FT Bristol City 2-1 (1-1) Portsmouth
FT Crawley Town 3-0 (0-0) Leeds
AP Cheltenham AP 2-1 Mansfield
FT Manchester Utd 1-0 (1-0) Watford
FT Brentford 2-1 (1-0) Middlesbrough
FT Huddersfield 2-3 (2-2) Plymouth
AP Arsenal AP 2-0 Newcastle
FT Stoke City 0-4 (0-1) Leicester
FT Wycombe 4-1 (3-1) Preston
19/01 Southampton Shrewsbury
22/01 Chorley Wolverhampton
23/01 Barnsley Norwich
23/01 Sheffield Utd Plymouth
23/01 Brighton Blackpool
23/01 Millwall Bristol City
23/01 Swansea Nottingham
23/01 Bournemouth Crawley Town
23/01 West Ham Doncaster
23/01 Cheltenham Manchester City
24/01 Chelsea Luton
24/01 Brentford Leicester
24/01 Fulham Burnley
24/01 Manchester Utd Liverpool
24/01 Everton Sheffield Wed
Angleterre : League Cup
FT Aston Villa 1-2 (1-2) Manchester City
FT Manchester City 0-1 (0-1) Manchester Utd
FT Aston Villa 2-1 (1-0) Leicester
FT Leicester 1-1 (0-1) Aston Villa
FT Manchester Utd 1-3 (0-3) Manchester City
FT Manchester Utd 3-0 (0-0) Colchester
FT Oxford United 1-3 (0-1) Manchester City
Pen. Everton 2-2(2-2) Leicester*
FT Aston Villa 5-0 (4-0) Liverpool
FT Chelsea 1-2 (0-1) Manchester Utd
FT Aston Villa 2-1 (1-0) Wolverhampton
Pen. *Liverpool 5-5(5-5) Arsenal
FT Crawley Town 1-3 (1-1) Colchester
FT Manchester City 3-1 (2-0) Southampton
FT Everton 2-0 (0-0) Watford
Angleterre : League Cup
FT Manchester Utd 0-2 (0-0) Manchester City
FT Tottenham 2-0 (1-0) Brentford
FT Everton 0-2 (0-0) Manchester Utd
FT Stoke City 1-3 (0-1) Tottenham
FT Arsenal 1-4 (1-1) Manchester City
FT Brentford 1-0 (0-0) Newcastle
Pen. Liverpool 0-0(0-0) Arsenal*
FT Aston Villa 0-1 (0-1) Stoke City
FT Brentford 3-0 (1-0) Fulham
FT Everton 4-1 (1-0) West Ham
FT Brighton 0-3 (0-1) Manchester Utd
FT Burnley 0-3 (0-1) Manchester City
Pen. Newport County 1-1(1-1) Newcastle*
Pen. *Tottenham 1-1(1-1) Chelsea
FT Manchester City 2-1 (1-1) Bournemouth
25/04 Manchester City Tottenham
Angleterre : Championship
FT Bournemouth 1-1 (1-0) Millwall
FT Luton 0-2 (0-1) Queens Park Rangers
FT Stoke City 0-1 (0-0) Bournemouth
FT Millwall 1-2 (0-2) Coventry
FT Huddersfield 1-2 (1-0) Reading
FT Wycombe 1-3 (1-2) Middlesbrough
FT Preston 0-1 (0-0) Nottingham
FT Norwich 1-0 (0-0) Barnsley
FT Birmingham 0-2 (0-1) Blackburn
FT Swansea 2-1 (1-1) Watford
FT Sheffield Wed 1-0 (0-0) Derby
FT Swansea 0-0 (0-0) Reading
FT Brentford 2-1 (1-1) Bournemouth
FT Stoke City 1-1 (1-0) Nottingham
FT Preston 2-0 (1-0) Coventry
13h30 Middlesbrough Birmingham
16h00 Derby Rotherham
16h00 Bournemouth Luton
16h00 Nottingham Millwall
16h00 Blackburn Stoke City
16h00 Watford Huddersfield
16h00 Cardiff Norwich
16h00 Bristol City Preston
20h45 Barnsley Swansea
19/01 Derby Bournemouth
19/01 Reading Coventry
19/01 Blackburn Swansea
19/01 Rotherham Stoke City
19/01 Watford Barnsley
20/01 Norwich Bristol City
Angleterre : League One
FT Charlton 4-4 (2-4) Rochdale
FT Sunderland 1-1 (1-1) Hull City
FT Ipswich 2-3 (0-1) Swindon Town
FT Rochdale 3-3 (0-3) Crewe
FT Gillingham 0-1 (0-1) Burton Albion
FT Lincoln 1-1 (0-1) Peterborough
FT Charlton 0-2 (0-1) Accrington St
FT Afc Wimbledon 1-2 (1-1) Lincoln
FT Bristol Rovers 2-1 (2-1) Blackpool
FT Hull City 2-0 (1-0) Charlton
FT Plymouth 1-0 (1-0) Gillingham
FT Burton Albion 1-5 (1-3) Oxford United
FT Northampton 0-0 (0-0) Sunderland
FT Plymouth 2-3 (1-1) Oxford United
FT Shrewsbury 1-0 (1-0) Blackpool
14h00 Afc Wimbledon ?-? Sunderland
16h00 Peterborough ?-? Milton Keynes Dons
16h00 Fleetwood Town ?-? Portsmouth
16h00 Northampton ?-? Oxford United
16h00 Burton Albion ?-? Ipswich
16h00 Accrington St ?-? Gillingham
16h00 Rochdale ?-? Wigan
16h00 Hull City ?-? Blackpool
16h00 Bristol Rovers ?-? Charlton
16h00 Swindon Town ?-? Doncaster
16h00 Plymouth ?-? Crewe
19/01 Hull City ?-? Accrington St
19/01 Peterborough ?-? Charlton
19/01 Lincoln ?-? Gillingham
19/01 Sunderland ?-? Plymouth
Angleterre : League Two
FT Oldham 2-3 (1-2) Mansfield
FT Exeter 1-1 (0-0) Bolton
FT Scunthorpe 0-1 (0-0) Salford City
FT Port Vale 3-0 (2-0) Grimsby
FT Cambridge United 2-1 (0-1) Harrogate Town
FT Southend 1-0 (1-0) Barrow
FT Mansfield 2-1 (2-0) Salford City
FT Walsall 0-2 (0-1) Carlisle
Abd. Forest Green 1-1 (1-1) Oldham
FT Bolton 0-1 (0-0) Crawley Town
FT Leyton Orient 1-0 (1-0) Salford City
FT Stevenage 3-1 (2-1) Scunthorpe
FT Mansfield 4-0 (2-0) Port Vale
FT Grimsby 1-2 (0-2) Cambridge United
FT Barrow 1-1 (0-1) Tranmere
16h00 Colchester ?-? Cambridge United
16h00 Walsall ?-? Oldham
16h00 Leyton Orient ?-? Morecambe
16h00 Forest Green ?-? Port Vale
16h00 Newport County ?-? Salford City
16h00 Barrow ?-? Scunthorpe
16h00 Stevenage ?-? Tranmere
16h00 Grimsby ?-? Southend
16h00 Bolton ?-? Cheltenham
19/01 Harrogate Town ?-? Exeter
19/01 Crawley Town ?-? Stevenage
19/01 Tranmere ?-? Forest Green
19/01 Morecambe ?-? Walsall
19/01 Cheltenham ?-? Newport County
19/01 Southend ?-? Cambridge United
Angleterre : Fa Trophy
Tapis Havant & Waterlooville 0-0 (0-0) Altrincham
Tapis Boreham Wood 3-0 (3-0) Yeovil
FT Maldon 1-7 (0-2) Gloucester City
Tapis Oxford City 3-0 (0-0) Truro City
FT Alfreton 1-3 (0-1) Kings Lynn
Tapis Maidstone Utd 3-0 (3-0) Frome
FT Bromley 2-0 (1-0) Hemel Hempstead Town
FT Maidstone Utd 2-0 (0-0) Poole Town
FT Concord Rangers 1-2 (0-0) Truro City
Pen. Corinthian Casuals 0-0(0-0) Hemel Hempstead Town*
FT Wealdstone 4-3 (0-3) Eastleigh
Pen. *FC Halifax Town 3-3(3-3) Hartlepool
FT Weymouth 3-2 (2-2) Maidenhead
FT Woking 2-1 (0-0) Dover
Pen. Spennymoor Town 2-2(2-2) Southport*
16h00 Maidstone Utd ?-? Dorking Wanderers
16h00 Afc Hornchurch ?-? Kings Lynn
16h00 Afc Stamford ?-? Hereford
16h00 Oxford City ?-? Haringey Borough
16h00 Weymouth ?-? Darlington 1883
16h00 FC Halifax Town ?-? Southport
16h00 Kettering ?-? Leamington
16h00 Wealdstone ?-? Gloucester City
16h00 Stockport ?-? Notts County
16h00 Bath City ?-? Peterborough Sports
16h00 Sutton Utd ?-? Dagenham & Redbridge
19/01 Boreham Wood ?-? Torquay
19/01 Aldershot Town ?-? Solihull Moors
19/01 Bromley ?-? Woking
20/01 Boston Utd ?-? Chesterfield
Angleterre : Fa Community Shield
Pen. *Arsenal 1-1(1-1) Liverpool