- Suisse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suisse : Super League
FT Young Boys 0-1 (0-1) Servette
FT Lausanne 1-1 (1-1) Winterthur
FT Lugano 2-0 (1-0) FC Zürich
FT Grasshopper Zurich 0-1 (0-0) FC Lucerne
FT Saint-Gall 1-0 (0-0) FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT Yverdon 0-2 (0-1) FC Bâle
FT FC Lucerne 0-1 (0-0) FC Zürich
FT Servette 2-1 (0-1) Lugano
FT Young Boys 1-0 (0-0) FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT Grasshopper Zurich 2-1 (2-1) FC Bâle
FT Lausanne 3-1 (3-1) Yverdon
FT Saint-Gall 2-2 (1-0) Winterthur
FT FC Bâle 1-0 (0-0) Saint-Gall
FT Yverdon 2-1 (1-1) Servette
FT Winterthur 2-1 (0-1) FC Lucerne
Suisse : Challenge League
INT Bellinzona 0-0 FC Vaduz
FT Baden 2-3 (1-0) Stade Nyonnais
FT Wil 1-1 (0-0) Aarau
FT Schaffhausen 0-4 (0-3) Sion
FT Xamax 4-0 (1-0) Thun
FT Bellinzona 0-0 (0-0) Wil
FT Baden 0-1 (0-0) Schaffhausen
FT FC Vaduz 1-2 (1-0) Sion
FT Thun 1-0 (0-0) Aarau
FT Stade Nyonnais 0-2 (0-1) Xamax
FT Aarau 5-2 (3-0) Stade Nyonnais
FT Wil 1-0 (1-0) FC Vaduz
FT Schaffhausen 1-1 (1-1) Thun
FT Sion 4-1 (2-0) Baden
FT Xamax 0-1 (0-1) Bellinzona
FT Stade Nyonnais 0-3 (0-0) Schaffhausen
INT Bellinzona 0-0 FC Vaduz
Suisse : Cup
FT Lausanne 0-4 (0-2) Lugano
FT Kriens 0-1 (0-1) FC Bâle
FT Delemont 1-0 (1-0) FC Lucerne
FT Black Stars 2-6 (0-1) Winterthur
Pen. *Servette 1-1(1-1) FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT FC Rapperswil-Jona 0-2 (0-1) Young Boys
FT FC Onex 1-6 (0-3) Sion
AP Bellinzona AP 0-1 FC Zürich
FT Tuggen 0-3 (0-2) FC Zürich
FT Aarau 1-2 (0-0) Winterthur
AP Bellinzona AP 3-1 Schaffhausen
FT SC Bruehl 0-4 (0-1) Lausanne
FT Delemont 2-1 (2-1) Saint-Gall
FT FC Greifensee 1-2 (1-0) FC Onex
FT FC Bosporus 0-8 (0-3) FC Bâle
Suisse : 1. Liga Grp. 1
FT Portalban 0-3 (0-1) FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FT Naters 1-1 (1-1) FC Monthey
FT FC Coffrane 1-0 (0-0) FC Vevey United
FT Team Vaud U21 2-1 (1-0) La Chaux-de-Fonds
FT Chenois 3-2 (1-2) Meyrin
FT Pully Football 1-1 (0-0) Echallens
FT Terre Sainte 0-1 (0-0) Yverdon II
FT FC Grand-Saconnex 0-0 (0-0) Sion II
FT Sion II 2-1 (1-1) Meyrin
FT Yverdon II 2-0 (1-0) FC Grand-Saconnex
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 3-2 (1-2) FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FT Yverdon II 3-2 (0-1) Chenois
FT Team Vaud U21 3-1 (0-0) Naters
FT FC Vevey United 2-0 (2-0) Terre Sainte
FT Pully Football 1-1 (0-0) FC Coffrane
Suisse : 1. Liga Grp. 2
FT FC Muri 1-1 (1-0) Wohlen
FT Emmenbruecke 0-2 (0-1) FC Schoetz
FT Thun II 3-3 (3-0) Muttenz
FT Concordia Basel 2-1 (1-1) Rotkreuz
FT Solothurn 2-3 (0-2) FC Langenthal
FT FC Koeniz 2-1 (0-1) FC Courtetelle
FT FC Bassecourt 1-3 (1-1) FC Dietikon
FT Black Stars 3-1 (0-0) FC Muensingen
FT FC Langenthal 0-2 (0-1) Emmenbruecke
FT FC Courtetelle 3-1 (1-0) FC Muensingen
FT Rotkreuz 2-0 (0-0) Thun II
FT Muttenz 0-0 (0-0) Black Stars
FT FC Dietikon 2-3 (1-2) Solothurn
FT FC Schoetz 10-1 (7-0) FC Muri
FT Wohlen 0-2 (0-0) Concordia Basel
Suisse : 1. Liga Grp. 3
FT FC Gossau 1-1 (0-0) FC Freienbach
FT Winterthur II 2-1 (0-0) FC Kosova
FT FC Balzers 2-1 (1-0) Grasshopper II
FT FC Kreuzlingen 1-3 (1-0) Hongg
FT SC YF Juventus Zuerich 0-1 (0-1) Tuggen
FT Mendrisio FC 3-2 (2-1) Eschen/Mauren
FT AC Taverne 1-1 (0-1) FC Uzwil
FT Linth 1-2 (0-1) FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT Grasshopper II 2-3 (1-2) FC Gossau
FT FC Kosova 0-1 (0-1) FC Balzers
FT FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3-1 (0-0) Tuggen
FT Hongg 1-1 (1-0) AC Taverne
FT FC Freienbach 1-0 (1-0) FC Kreuzlingen
FT Linth 1-3 (0-1) Winterthur II
FT Eschen/Mauren 0-1 (0-0) SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Suisse : Promotion League
FT Bulle 2-2 (2-1) Delemont
FT St. Gallen II 1-2 (0-1) SC Bruehl
FT Kriens 0-4 (0-1) Cham
FT FC Zuerich II 1-0 (1-0) Basel II
FT Young Boys II 1-3 (0-1) Biel/Bienne
FT FC Rapperswil-Jona 3-0 (2-0) Lugano II
FT Bavois 0-3 (0-2) Etoile Carouge
FT Breitenrain 0-2 (0-2) Luzern II
FT Paradiso 1-1 (1-1) Servette U21
FT Servette U21 1-5 (0-2) St. Gallen II
FT Biel/Bienne 3-1 (3-1) FC Zuerich II
FT Etoile Carouge 1-0 (0-0) Bulle
FT Delemont 1-1 (0-1) Paradiso
FT Cham 2-2 (2-2) Bavois
FT SC Bruehl 2-4 (1-2) FC Rapperswil-Jona
Suisse : 1. Liga Promotion Playoff
FT Lugano II 2-0 (1-0) Solothurn
FT Solothurn 1-1 (1-0) Lugano II
FT FC Monthey 2-2 (1-1) Solothurn
FT Lugano II 1-0 (0-0) FC Vevey United
FT FC Vevey United 0-1 (0-1) Lugano II
FT Solothurn 3-1 (0-0) FC Monthey