- Suisse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Suisse : Super Coupe
FT FC Bâle 1893 2-3 (1-0) FC Lucerne
FT Lugano 1-1 (0-1) Grasshopper Club
FT FC St.Gall 1-1 (1-1) FC Bâle 1893
FT Sion 2-3 (1-2) Lugano
FT Grasshopper Club 1-2 (0-1) Young Boys
FT FC Lucerne 2-2 (0-0) FC Zuerich
FT Young Boys 3-0 (2-0) FC Lucerne
FT Lugano 3-1 (2-1) Winterthur
FT FC Zuerich 4-1 (1-0) Servette
FT Grasshopper Club 1-0 (1-0) FC Bâle 1893
FT Sion 2-7 (1-5) FC St.Gall
FT FC Lucerne 0-2 (0-1) FC Bâle 1893
FT FC Bâle 1893 0-0 (0-0) Sion
FT Lugano 2-0 (1-0) FC Zuerich
FT Servette 0-0 (0-0) Young Boys
FT Young Boys 4-0 (0-0) FC Zuerich
FT Winterthur 1-1 (1-0) FC Bâle 1893
FT Servette 1-0 (1-0) FC St.Gall
FT Lugano 2-3 (0-1) Sion
FT FC Zuerich 0-0 (0-0) FC Lucerne
FT FC St.Gall 2-0 (2-0) Winterthur
FT FC Bâle 1893 1-1 (1-0) Servette
FT Sion 0-3 (0-2) Young Boys
FT Grasshopper Club 2-1 (1-0) Lugano
FT FC St.Gall 2-0 (2-0) FC Zuerich
FT Sion 0-0 (0-0) Servette
FT Young Boys 1-1 (1-0) Grasshopper Club
FT Winterthur 1-4 (1-3) Lugano
FT Servette 1-0 (0-0) Winterthur
FT Grasshopper Club 3-2 (2-2) FC St.Gall
Suisse : Challenge League
FT Aarau 1-0 (1-0) Thun
FT FC Vaduz 2-2 (0-0) Wil
FT Lausanne 2-2 (2-0) Aarau
FT Wil 0-0 (0-0) FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT Thun 1-1 (0-0) FC Vaduz
FT Schaffhausen 1-0 (1-0) Bellinzona
FT Yverdon 3-1 (1-1) Xamax
FT FC Vaduz 1-0 (0-0) Lausanne
FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5-0 (2-0) Yverdon
FT Aarau 1-0 (1-0) Schaffhausen
FT Bellinzona 1-3 (0-0) Thun
FT Xamax 1-1 (0-0) Wil
FT Lausanne 1-1 (0-1) Bellinzona
FT Wil 6-1 (3-1) Aarau
FT Thun 2-1 (0-0) Schaffhausen
FT Schaffhausen 1-0 (1-0) Thun
FT Yverdon 2-1 (1-1) FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT Aarau 1-1 (1-0) FC Vaduz
FT Bellinzona 1-0 (0-0) Lausanne
FT Wil 2-0 (2-0) Xamax
FT Xamax 1-2 (1-1) Aarau
FT Thun 1-1 (1-0) Bellinzona
FT Lausanne 5-1 (2-1) Schaffhausen
FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2-1 (1-1) Wil
FT FC Vaduz 3-3 (1-2) Yverdon
FT Schaffhausen 2-0 (0-0) Xamax
FT Yverdon 3-1 (2-0) Thun
FT Aarau 1-2 (0-1) Lausanne
FT Bellinzona 1-4 (1-2) FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FT Wil 2-0 (0-0) FC Vaduz
Suisse : Coupe
FT Lugano 1-0 (0-0) Winterthur
AP Wohlen AP 2-5 Servette
FT Lausanne 1-5 (1-2) Young Boys
AP Wil AP 1-2 Sion
FT US Arbedo 0-5 (0-2) FC St.Gall
FT Rotkreuz 2-1 (0-1) Schaffhausen
AP Lausanne AP 3-2 FC Zuerich
FT Portalban 0-2 (0-0) Wil
AP Aarau AP 1-3 FC Bâle 1893
FT Breitenrain 0-4 (0-0) Lugano
FT Schaffhausen 4-1 (3-1) Yverdon
FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0-1 (0-0) Young Boys
FT US Arbedo 6-0 (3-0) FC Sarmenstorf
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0-2 (0-0) Servette
FT Etoile Carouge 2-4 (2-1) FC St.Gall
FT Bulle 0-4 (0-0) Thun
FT Stade Nyonnais 1-4 (0-0) Servette
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-0 (0-0) Solothurn
FT FC Schoetz 0-4 (0-0) FC Lucerne
FT FC Affoltern 1-2 (0-0) FC Sarmenstorf
FT Bavois 1-3 (0-0) Yverdon
FT Rotkreuz 3-0 (0-0) Chiasso
Pen. *Wohlen 4-4(4-4) FC Kreuzlingen
FT FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0-4 (0-0) Grasshopper Club
FT FC Sternenberg 2-4 (0-0) FC Goldstern
AP Wittenbach AP 1-2 US Arbedo
FT FC Bischofszell 0-8 (0-0) Aarau
AP Chenois AP 1-3 Sion
FT Portalban 1-0 (0-0) FC Grand-Saconnex
FT FC Littau 0-6 (0-0) Wil
Suisse : 1. Liga - Grp. 1
FT Servette U21 2-1 (0-0) La Chaux-de-Fonds
FT Naters 2-1 (1-0) Chenois
FT FC Monthey 0-5 (0-2) FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FT Meyrin 2-4 (0-3) Terre Sainte
FT Concordia Lausanne 2-2 (1-0) FC Grand-Saconnex
FT Echallens 2-0 (2-0) Martigny
FT FC Vevey United 1-1 (0-1) Portalban
FT FC Coffrane 2-0 (1-0) Sion II
FT Servette U21 6-1 (1-0) Martigny
FT FC Monthey 2-1 (1-1) Sion II
FT FC Grand-Saconnex 0-1 (0-0) FC Vevey United
FT Meyrin 1-2 (1-2) Chenois
FT Concordia Lausanne 3-1 (2-0) FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FT Echallens 1-2 (1-0) Portalban
FT Naters 3-0 (0-0) La Chaux-de-Fonds
FT Sion II 0-0 (0-0) FC Coffrane
FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 0-2 (0-1) Servette U21
FT FC Grand-Saconnex 2-1 (1-1) Concordia Lausanne
FT Terre Sainte 2-1 (1-1) Meyrin
FT Martigny 0-4 (0-3) Echallens
FT Chenois 1-0 (1-0) Naters
FT FC La Sarraz Eclepens 0-2 (0-1) FC Monthey
FT Portalban 0-3 (0-0) FC Vevey United
FT FC Monthey 3-2 (0-1) FC Grand-Saconnex
FT Echallens 1-0 (0-0) La Chaux-de-Fonds
FT Meyrin 3-0 (2-0) Sion II
FT Portalban 0-2 (0-0) Martigny
FT FC Vevey United 7-0 (3-0) Concordia Lausanne
FT FC Coffrane 2-1 (2-1) FC La Sarraz Eclepens
FT Naters 1-2 (0-2) Terre Sainte
Suisse : 1. Liga - Grp. 2
FT FC Langenthal 1-1 (0-0) Thun II
FT Delemont 3-0 (2-0) FC Koeniz
FT FC Schoetz 1-0 (1-0) FC Bassecourt
FT Xamax U21 6-0 (1-0) FC Muri
FT Solothurn 1-1 (1-0) Emmenbruecke
FT Dornach 0-2 (0-1) Black Stars
FT FC Muensingen 2-2 (2-2) Wohlen
FT Rotkreuz 3-4 (1-2) Concordia Basel
FT FC Langenthal 2-2 (1-0) Wohlen
FT FC Muensingen 3-2 (2-1) FC Muri
FT Delemont 2-0 (2-0) Thun II
FT Xamax U21 3-2 (2-0) Emmenbruecke
FT Solothurn 2-1 (1-1) Concordia Basel
FT FC Koeniz 0-3 (0-2) FC Schoetz
FT Dornach 0-0 (0-0) FC Bassecourt
FT FC Muri 0-4 (0-1) Xamax U21
FT Thun II 3-3 (1-3) FC Langenthal
FT FC Koeniz 0-2 (0-2) Delemont
FT Wohlen 1-1 (1-1) FC Muensingen
FT Black Stars 2-0 (2-0) Dornach
FT FC Bassecourt 0-2 (0-2) FC Schoetz
FT Concordia Basel 2-0 (0-0) Rotkreuz
FT Emmenbruecke 2-3 (0-2) Solothurn
FT Rotkreuz 0-4 (0-4) Emmenbruecke
FT FC Schoetz 0-2 (0-2) Delemont
FT Solothurn 6-2 (2-0) FC Muri
FT Xamax U21 4-0 (2-0) Wohlen
FT Dornach 2-2 (1-1) Concordia Basel
FT FC Bassecourt 0-0 (0-0) Black Stars
FT FC Muensingen 2-2 (0-0) Thun II
Suisse : 1. Liga - Grp. 3
FT FC Kosova 1-0 (0-0) Paradiso
FT Lugano II 1-0 (0-0) FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT Linth 1-0 (0-0) FC Freienbach
FT Grasshopper II 5-1 (2-0) Weesen
FT Hongg 3-1 (2-0) Tuggen
FT Winterthur II 4-1 (1-1) FC Uzwil
FT AC Taverne 4-1 (2-0) FC Kreuzlingen
FT Eschen/Mauren 1-0 (1-0) FC Gossau
FT FC Kosova 5-0 (0-0) FC Gossau
FT Lugano II 3-0 (1-0) FC Freienbach
FT Winterthur II 1-0 (1-0) FC Kreuzlingen
FT Linth 1-2 (0-0) Paradiso
FT FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1-0 (0-0) Hongg
FT Grasshopper II 1-3 (0-2) Tuggen
FT AC Taverne 0-1 (0-0) Weesen
FT FC Kreuzlingen 1-3 (1-1) AC Taverne
FT FC Gossau 2-1 (2-1) Eschen/Mauren
FT FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1-3 (0-1) Lugano II
FT FC Freienbach 2-1 (1-0) Linth
FT Weesen 5-3 (0-3) Grasshopper II
FT Paradiso 4-1 (1-0) FC Kosova
FT Tuggen 1-2 (0-0) Hongg
FT Eschen/Mauren 0-1 (0-0) Paradiso
FT Hongg 0-5 (0-5) Lugano II
FT Grasshopper II 3-2 (2-2) FC Kreuzlingen
FT Winterthur II 1-1 (0-0) FC Gossau
FT Linth 2-3 (1-1) FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT AC Taverne 1-1 (1-0) FC Uzwil
FT Tuggen 4-0 (2-0) Weesen
FT FC Kosova 1-1 (0-1) FC Freienbach
Suisse : Ligue Promotion
FT Bulle 0-4 (0-0) Luzern II
FT Chiasso 2-0 (1-0) Bulle
FT FC Zuerich II 0-1 (0-1) Bavois
FT Luzern II 5-2 (3-0) Breitenrain
FT SC YF Juventus Zuerich 1-2 (1-1) SC Bruehl
FT Cham 4-1 (4-0) Kriens
FT FC Rapperswil-Jona 0-3 (0-2) Etoile Carouge
FT Basel II 5-0 (1-0) Baden
FT Young Boys II 3-1 (2-1) St. Gallen II
FT Stade Nyonnais 3-0 (2-0) Biel/Bienne
FT Young Boys II 3-0 (1-0) Kriens
FT St. Gallen II 0-2 (0-0) SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FT FC Zuerich II 1-1 (1-0) SC Bruehl
FT Cham 0-2 (0-0) Baden
FT Stade Nyonnais 0-1 (0-0) Bulle
FT St. Gallen II 3-4 (2-1) Young Boys II
FT Bavois 0-3 (0-1) FC Zuerich II
FT SC Bruehl 4-0 (3-0) SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FT Baden 0-0 (0-0) Basel II
FT Breitenrain 4-1 (3-0) Luzern II
FT Etoile Carouge 3-0 (2-0) FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT Bulle 2-2 (1-1) Chiasso
FT Kriens 2-0 (1-0) Cham
FT Biel/Bienne 0-3 (0-1) Stade Nyonnais
FT Basel II 3-2 (2-2) Kriens
FT SC Bruehl 2-1 (0-1) Bavois
FT Luzern II 3-3 (0-1) Bulle
FT Cham 2-0 (1-0) St. Gallen II
FT Chiasso 0-0 (0-0) Biel/Bienne
FT FC Rapperswil-Jona 0-1 (0-0) Breitenrain