- Hongrie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Hongrie : NB I
FT Ferencvaros 0-0 (0-0) Vasas Budapest
FT Debrecen 3-0 (2-0) Zalaegerszeg
FT Kisvarda 2-2 (0-1) Paksi SE
FT Zalaegerszeg 1-2 (1-1) Ferencvaros
FT Vasas Budapest 1-0 (1-0) Mezokovesd SE
FT Budapest Honved 0-2 (0-0) Ferencvaros
FT Fehervar FC 4-1 (2-0) Kisvarda
FT Zalaegerszeg 0-0 (0-0) Kecskemeti TE
FT Paksi SE 3-1 (1-0) Ujpest
FT Puskas FC Academy 2-1 (1-1) Debrecen
FT Budapest Honved 2-0 (0-0) Vasas Budapest
FT Ujpest 2-1 (1-0) Fehervar FC
FT Ferencvaros 3-2 (2-2) Paksi SE
FT Debrecen 1-0 (0-0) Mezokovesd SE
FT Kecskemeti TE 1-1 (0-1) Puskas FC Academy
FT Budapest Honved 0-1 (0-0) Zalaegerszeg
FT Kecskemeti TE 0-0 (0-0) Vasas Budapest
FT Ujpest 1-1 (1-0) Mezokovesd SE
FT Kisvarda 2-2 (0-0) Debrecen
FT Paksi SE 2-0 (1-0) Fehervar FC
FT Ferencvaros 1-0 (0-0) Puskas FC Academy
FT Vasas Budapest 2-2 (2-1) Paksi SE
FT Debrecen 1-1 (0-0) Kecskemeti TE
FT Kisvarda 4-2 (2-1) Mezokovesd SE
FT Puskas FC Academy 2-0 (1-0) Ujpest
FT Fehervar FC 4-0 (2-0) Budapest Honved
FT Debrecen 1-1 (0-1) Vasas Budapest
FT Kecskemeti TE 1-0 (1-0) Mezokovesd SE
FT Ujpest 1-1 (0-1) Zalaegerszeg
FT Kisvarda 1-1 (0-1) Puskas FC Academy
Hongrie : FA Cup
01/02 MTK Hungaria Mezokovesd SE
07/02 Vasas Budapest Budapest Honved
08/02 Monori SE Paksi SE
08/02 Bekescsaba Zalaegerszeg
08/02 Ivancsa KSE Budafoki MTE
08/02 Erzsebeti SMTK Kisvarda
08/02 Gyor Debrecen
09/02 Puskas FC Academy Ujpest
Hongrie : NB II
FT Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1-3 (1-3) MTK Hungaria
FT Diosgyori VTK 3-1 (2-0) BFC Siofok
FT Kozarmisleny 1-1 (1-0) Soroksar SC
FT Budafoki MTE 1-2 (0-1) FC Ajka
FT Bekescsaba 0-1 (0-0) Pecsi MFC
FT Szentlorinc 0-0 (0-0) Gyirmot
FT Aqvital FC Csakvar 0-2 (0-1) Haladas
FT Dorogi FC 1-2 (1-2) Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 0-2 (0-0) Gyor
FT Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0-1 (0-0) Tiszakecske
FT Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1-1 (1-0) Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT Kozarmisleny 4-0 (1-0) BFC Siofok
FT Szentlorinc 1-1 (0-0) Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT Dorogi FC 1-0 (1-0) Pecsi MFC
FT Budafoki MTE 1-1 (1-0) Tiszakecske
FT Gyirmot 4-0 (3-0) Szentlorinc
FT Haladas 1-1 (0-1) Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT Tiszakecske 1-0 (0-0) Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
FT Soroksar SC 3-1 (1-0) Kozarmisleny
FT Kazincbarcikai BSC 2-0 (2-0) Dorogi FC
FT Pecsi MFC 1-0 (0-0) Bekescsaba
FT FC Ajka 3-0 (3-0) Budafoki MTE
FT BFC Siofok 1-0 (1-0) Diosgyori VTK
FT Gyor 1-0 (1-0) Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT MTK Hungaria 2-1 (0-1) Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
FT Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 0-1 (0-1) Haladas
FT Aqvital FC Csakvar 1-0 (1-0) BFC Siofok
FT Szentlorinc 3-3 (1-1) MTK Hungaria
FT Dorogi FC 1-4 (0-3) Gyirmot
FT Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 2-1 (0-1) FC Ajka