Football - Angleterre : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
Abd. | AFC Bournemouth | 1-1 | Luton Town | ||
FT | Chelsea | 6-0 (4-0) | Everton | ||
FT | Arsenal | 0-2 (0-0) | Aston Villa | ||
FT | Liverpool | 0-1 (0-1) | Crystal Palace | ||
FT | West Ham United | 0-2 (0-1) | Fulham | ||
FT | AFC Bournemouth | 2-2 (2-1) | Manchester United | ||
FT | Nottingham | 2-2 (1-1) | Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||
FT | Brentford | 2-0 (0-0) | Sheffield United | ||
FT | Burnley | 1-1 (0-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Manchester City | 5-1 (1-0) | Luton Town | ||
FT | Newcastle United | 4-0 (2-0) | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3-1 (1-1) | Nottingham | ||
FT | Sheffield United | 2-2 (1-1) | Chelsea | ||
FT | Manchester United | 2-2 (0-1) | Liverpool | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-3 (0-1) | Arsenal | ||
FT | Everton | 1-0 (1-0) | Burnley | ||
Abd. | AFC Bournemouth | 1-1 | Luton Town |
FT | Southampton | 3-0 (3-0) | Preston North End | ||
FT | Ipswich Town | 1-1 (1-1) | Middlesbrough | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion | 0-1 (0-1) | Sunderland | ||
FT | Sheffield Wednesday | 1-1 (0-0) | Stoke City | ||
FT | Preston North End | 0-1 (0-0) | Norwich City | ||
FT | Swansea City | 1-0 (0-0) | Rotherham United | ||
FT | Millwall | 3-1 (2-1) | Cardiff City | ||
FT | Bristol City | 1-1 (0-0) | Huddersfield Town | ||
FT | Hull City | 3-0 (2-0) | Queens Park Rangers | ||
FT | Birmingham City | 3-0 (2-0) | Coventry City | ||
FT | Southampton | 3-2 (2-1) | Watford | ||
FT | Leeds United | 0-1 (0-0) | Blackburn Rovers | ||
FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1-0 (1-0) | Leicester City | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion | 2-0 (2-0) | Rotherham United | ||
FT | Swansea City | 3-0 (1-0) | Stoke City |
Abd. | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Lincoln City | ||
Abd. | Reading | 0-0 | Port Vale | ||
Abd. | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Cheltenham Town | ||
Abd. | Cambridge United | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | Peterborough United | 4-1 (1-1) | Fleetwood Town | ||
FT | Burton Albion | 1-2 (1-0) | Cheltenham Town | ||
FT | Oxford United | 0-1 (0-0) | Lincoln City | ||
FT | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 (0-0) | Cambridge United | ||
FT | Port Vale | 1-2 (0-1) | Wycombe Wanderers | ||
FT | Portsmouth | 3-2 (1-1) | Barnsley | ||
FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2-2 (1-2) | Shrewsbury Town | ||
FT | Lincoln City | 1-2 (1-1) | Wigan Athletic | ||
FT | Barnsley | 2-2 (1-1) | Reading | ||
FT | Carlisle United | 0-1 (0-1) | Blackpool | ||
FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 (1-1) | Portsmouth | ||
FT | Cheltenham Town | 1-3 (0-1) | Bristol Rovers | ||
FT | Oxford United | 5-0 (3-0) | Peterborough United | ||
FT | Cambridge United | 1-1 (0-1) | Charlton Athletic | ||
FT | Port Vale | 2-4 (2-0) | Exeter City | ||
Abd. | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Lincoln City | ||
Abd. | Reading | 0-0 | Port Vale | ||
Abd. | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Cheltenham Town | ||
Abd. | Cambridge United | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers |
FT | Crawley Town | 1-1 (0-1) | Barrow | ||
FT | Colchester United | 2-0 (1-0) | Grimsby Town | ||
FT | Notts County | 2-5 (0-3) | Stockport County | ||
FT | Walsall | 2-1 (1-0) | Swindon Town | ||
FT | Mansfield Town | 2-1 (1-0) | Accrington Stanley | ||
FT | Harrogate Town | 2-2 (0-1) | Sutton United | ||
FT | Crawley Town | 2-3 (1-2) | Colchester United | ||
FT | Doncaster Rovers | 4-0 (2-0) | Accrington Stanley | ||
FT | Swindon Town | 3-2 (0-1) | AFC Wimbledon | ||
FT | Salford City | 1-2 (1-1) | Bradford City | ||
FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-4 (1-1) | Mansfield Town | ||
FT | Stockport County | 2-0 (2-0) | Morecambe | ||
FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0-3 (0-1) | Grimsby Town | ||
FT | Gillingham | 3-0 (1-0) | Barrow | ||
FT | Walsall | 1-3 (0-2) | Notts County |
FT | FC Halifax Town | 2-2 (1-1) | Oldham Athletic | ||
FT | Gateshead FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Aldershot Town | ||
FT | FC Halifax Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Ebbsfleet United | ||
FT | Rochdale | 0-0 (0-0) | Boreham Wood | ||
FT | Oxford City | 1-3 (0-2) | Bromley | ||
FT | Wealdstone | 0-1 (0-0) | Eastleigh | ||
FT | Gateshead FC | 2-1 (2-0) | Chesterfield | ||
FT | Aldershot Town | 0-3 (0-2) | Boreham Wood | ||
FT | Hartlepool United | 1-1 (0-1) | Dagenham & Redbridge | ||
FT | Wealdstone | 1-0 (0-0) | Chesterfield | ||
FT | Rochdale | 1-1 (0-0) | Dorking Wanderers | ||
FT | AFC Fylde | 0-2 (0-0) | Southend United | ||
FT | Maidenhead United | 2-1 (0-0) | Gateshead FC | ||
FT | York City | 2-0 (0-0) | Woking | ||
FT | Bromley | 3-0 (2-0) | Solihull Moors |
FT | Slough Town | 2-0 (2-0) | Ebbsfleet United | ||
FT | Whitby | 3-1 (2-0) | Chelmsford | ||
FT | Woking | 2-0 (2-0) | Hemel Hempstead | ||
FT | Oxford City | 2-3 (0-2) | Scarborough Athletic | ||
AP | Chesham United | AP 3-1 | Braintree Town | ||
FT | Needham Market | 0-1 (0-0) | York City | ||
FT | Barnet | 4-0 (1-0) | Aveley | ||
Pen. | *Sheppey United | 1-1(1-1) | Billericay | ||
FT | Bromley | 3-2 (3-0) | Wealdstone | ||
FT | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-0 (0-0) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Eastleigh | 1-0 (0-0) | Dover | ||
FT | Torquay United | 0-2 (0-1) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Horsham | 2-0 (2-0) | Dorking Wanderers | ||
FT | Chesterfield | 5-0 (1-0) | Kettering Town FC | ||
FT | Weston Super Mare | 0-3 (0-2) | Maidenhead United |
AP | Manchester United | AP 4-3 | Liverpool | ||
FT | Chelsea | 4-2 (2-0) | Leicester City | ||
FT | Manchester City | 2-0 (2-0) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2-3 (0-0) | Coventry City | ||
FT | Liverpool | 3-0 (1-0) | Southampton | ||
FT | Nottingham | 0-1 (0-0) | Manchester United | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1-0 (1-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Chelsea | 3-2 (2-1) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Luton Town | 2-6 (1-3) | Manchester City | ||
Pen. | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1(1-1) | Newcastle United* | ||
AP | AFC Bournemouth | AP 0-1 | Leicester City | ||
FT | Coventry City | 5-0 (3-0) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 1-3 (0-2) | Chelsea | ||
Pen. | *Nottingham | 1-1(1-1) | Bristol City | ||
FT | Southampton | 3-0 (0-0) | Watford |
Abd. | Eastbourne Borough | 1-2 | Taunton Town | ||
Abd. | Truro City | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||
FT | Taunton Town | 0-1 (0-0) | Weston Super Mare | ||
FT | Truro City | 0-0 (0-0) | Weymouth | ||
FT | Weston Super Mare | 1-1 (0-1) | Eastbourne Borough | ||
FT | Taunton Town | 1-2 (0-2) | Torquay United | ||
FT | Truro City | 1-0 (1-0) | Dover | ||
FT | St Albans | 1-0 (1-0) | Hampton & Richmond | ||
FT | St Albans | 2-4 (2-3) | Worthing | ||
FT | Eastbourne Borough | 3-0 (2-0) | Chippenham Town | ||
FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1-0 (0-0) | Dover | ||
FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 1-2 (0-0) | Braintree Town | ||
FT | Farnborough | 0-1 (0-1) | Taunton Town | ||
FT | Hemel Hempstead | 2-3 (1-1) | Slough Town | ||
FT | Chelmsford | 3-0 (0-0) | Tonbridge Angels | ||
FT | Truro City | 3-1 (2-0) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Bath City | 1-0 (1-0) | Torquay United | ||
Abd. | Eastbourne Borough | 1-2 | Taunton Town | ||
Abd. | Truro City | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borough |
Abd. | Scunthorpe United | 1-2 | Buxton | ||
Abd. | Chorley | 1-0 | Spennymoor Town FC | ||
FT | Banbury United | 0-1 (0-1) | Boston United | ||
FT | Chorley | 3-0 (2-0) | Banbury United | ||
FT | Tamworth | 3-2 (2-1) | South Shields | ||
FT | King's Lynn Town | 0-1 (0-0) | Peterborough Sports | ||
FT | Boston United | 0-0 (0-0) | Scarborough Athletic | ||
FT | Darlington | 3-1 (0-0) | Farsley Celtic AFC | ||
FT | Scunthorpe United | 5-1 (3-0) | Blyth Spartans | ||
FT | Alfreton Town | 2-1 (2-0) | Spennymoor Town FC | ||
FT | Brackley Town | 3-1 (1-1) | Chester FC | ||
FT | Southport | 3-0 (1-0) | Rushall Olympic | ||
FT | Warrington Town | 1-2 (0-2) | Hereford | ||
FT | Buxton | 2-0 (0-0) | Bishop's Stortford | ||
FT | Curzon | 4-1 (1-1) | Gloucester City | ||
FT | Spennymoor Town FC | 5-2 (3-1) | Banbury United | ||
FT | Alfreton Town | 3-0 (1-0) | Gloucester City | ||
Abd. | Scunthorpe United | 1-2 | Buxton | ||
Abd. | Chorley | 1-0 | Spennymoor Town FC |
Abd. | FC United of Manchester | 0-0 | Warrington Rylands | ||
CANCEL | Marske United | 0-0 | Hyde United | ||
CANCEL | Lancaster City | 0-0 | Marske United | ||
FT | Bamber Bridge | 1-4 (0-0) | Ilkeston Town | ||
FT | Atherton Collieries | 0-1 (0-0) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | Whitby | 3-1 (3-0) | Morpeth Town FC | ||
FT | Matlock Town | 0-4 (0-4) | Gainsborough | ||
FT | Matlock Town | 2-1 (1-0) | Guiseley | ||
FT | Morpeth Town FC | 4-0 (0-0) | Worksop | ||
FT | Ashton United | 1-2 (0-1) | Ilkeston Town | ||
FT | Warrington Rylands | 1-2 (0-1) | Lancaster City | ||
FT | Basford United | 1-3 (0-0) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | FC United of Manchester | 3-0 (1-0) | Bamber Bridge | ||
FT | Whitby | 1-2 (1-2) | Radcliffe | ||
FT | Atherton Collieries | 1-0 (1-0) | Stafford Rangers | ||
CANCEL | Marske United | 0-0 | Bradford PA | ||
Abd. | FC United of Manchester | 0-0 | Warrington Rylands |
FT | Potters Bar Town | 1-2 (0-0) | Canvey | ||
FT | Lewes | 2-1 (1-0) | Horsham | ||
FT | Potters Bar Town | 2-1 (1-0) | Haringey Borough | ||
FT | Folkestone Invicta | 1-1 (0-0) | Concord Rangers | ||
FT | Canvey | 4-1 (1-1) | Hornchurch | ||
FT | Whitehawk | 3-0 (1-0) | Kingstonian | ||
FT | Margate | 0-1 (0-1) | Hornchurch | ||
FT | Hastings | 0-1 (0-0) | Whitehawk | ||
FT | Horsham | 2-0 (2-0) | Cray Wanderers | ||
FT | Lewes | 2-1 (0-0) | Kingstonian | ||
FT | Hashtag United | 2-3 (1-0) | Concord Rangers | ||
FT | Carshalton Athletic | 3-3 (2-0) | Bognor Regis Town | ||
FT | Canvey | 0-2 (0-1) | Dulwich Hamlet | ||
FT | Enfield Town | 3-1 (1-0) | Potters Bar Town | ||
FT | Chatham Town | 2-0 (1-0) | Folkestone Invicta |
Abd. | Winchester City | 2-0 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 0-3 | Chesham United | ||
Abd. | Dorchester Town | 1-1 | Beaconsfield Town | ||
Abd. | Poole Town FC | 1-1 | Winchester City | ||
Abd. | Sholing | 0-1 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 1-1 | Sholing | ||
FT | Tiverton | 2-0 (1-0) | Winchester City | ||
FT | Hanwell Town | 4-0 (1-0) | Plymouth Parkway | ||
FT | Winchester City | 2-0 (2-0) | Merthyr Town | ||
FT | Tiverton | 0-2 (0-2) | Dorchester Town | ||
FT | Poole Town FC | 2-2 (0-0) | Plymouth Parkway | ||
FT | Sholing | 2-2 (1-2) | Hendon | ||
FT | Gosport Borough | 1-2 (0-0) | Hayes & Yeading United | ||
FT | Bracknell Town | 3-1 (2-0) | Winchester City | ||
FT | Didcot Town | 3-2 (2-2) | Plymouth Parkway | ||
FT | Dorchester Town | 2-1 (1-1) | Hanwell Town | ||
FT | Tiverton | 2-0 (0-0) | Chesham United | ||
FT | Walton and Hersham | 1-0 (0-0) | Sholing | ||
FT | Poole Town FC | 3-0 (2-0) | Beaconsfield Town | ||
FT | Hungerford Town | 1-0 (1-0) | AFC Totton | ||
FT | Salisbury | 0-2 (0-2) | Harrow Borough | ||
Abd. | Winchester City | 2-0 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 0-3 | Chesham United | ||
Abd. | Dorchester Town | 1-1 | Beaconsfield Town | ||
Abd. | Poole Town FC | 1-1 | Winchester City | ||
Abd. | Sholing | 0-1 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 1-1 | Sholing |
CANCEL | Nuneaton Borough FC | 0-0 | Kettering Town FC | ||
CANCEL | Alvechurch | 0-0 | Nuneaton Borough FC | ||
FT | Kettering Town FC | 1-2 (1-0) | Stamford AFC | ||
FT | Coalville Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Stourbridge | ||
FT | Berkhamsted | 2-1 (0-1) | Barwell FC | ||
FT | Leamington | 3-0 (2-0) | Stamford AFC | ||
FT | Mickleover Sports | 1-1 (0-0) | Stratford Town | ||
FT | Hitchin Town | 0-1 (0-0) | Halesowen | ||
CANCEL | Nuneaton Borough FC | 0-0 | Needham Market | ||
FT | Royston Town | 4-0 (2-0) | Kettering Town FC | ||
FT | Redditch United | 5-0 (2-0) | Leiston | ||
FT | Long Eaton United | 0-3 (0-1) | Telford | ||
FT | Bromsgrove Sporting | 0-2 (0-0) | AFC Sudbury | ||
FT | St. Ives Town FC | 4-1 (1-0) | Stourbridge | ||
FT | Coalville Town | 2-1 (1-1) | Alvechurch |
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Academy | 5-1 (2-1) | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy | ||
FT | Sunderland Academy | 1-2 (0-1) | Middlesbrough Academy | ||
FT | Leicester City Academy | 3-0 (2-0) | Stoke City Academy | ||
FT | Arsenal Academy | 3-5 (1-3) | Aston Villa Academy | ||
FT | Leeds United Academy | 3-0 (3-0) | Derby County Academy | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | 0-3 (0-3) | Reading Academy | ||
FT | Newcastle United Academy | 1-3 (0-0) | Fulham Academy | ||
FT | Manchester United Academy | 0-3 (0-1) | Liverpool Academy | ||
FT | Everton Academy | 2-3 (1-1) | Blackburn Rovers Academy | ||
FT | Manchester City Academy | 2-0 (1-0) | West Bromwich Albion Academy | ||
FT | Southampton Academy | 1-1 (0-0) | Nottingham Forest Academy | ||
FT | Crystal Palace Academy | 2-2 (0-0) | Chelsea Academy | ||
FT | Norwich City Academy | 0-2 (0-2) | West Ham United Academy | ||
FT | Leicester City Academy | 1-3 (1-1) | Manchester City Academy | ||
FT | Crystal Palace Academy | 0-0 (0-0) | Everton Academy |
FT | Chelsea (F) | 3-0 (2-0) | Aston Villa Women | ||
FT | Arsenal Women | 5-0 (3-0) | Bristol City WFC | ||
FT | West Ham United Women | 0-0 (0-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | ||
FT | Man. United (F) | 4-1 (0-1) | Everton Women | ||
FT | Aston Villa Women | 2-2 (1-1) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Liverpool FC Women | 1-4 (0-3) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Aston Villa Women | 1-3 (1-0) | Arsenal Women | ||
FT | West Ham United Women | 0-2 (0-1) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | Leicester City WFC | 2-3 (0-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | ||
FT | Bristol City WFC | 0-1 (0-1) | Tottenham Hotspur Women | ||
FT | Everton Women | 0-0 (0-0) | Liverpool FC Women | ||
FT | Manchester City (F) | 3-1 (2-0) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Women | 1-0 (1-0) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | 1-4 (0-2) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Man. United (F) | 2-0 (1-0) | Bristol City WFC |
FT | Bromley | 1-2 (0-1) | Solihull Moors | ||
FT | Gateshead FC | 2-1 (2-0) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | Gateshead FC | 3-2 (3-0) | Peterborough Sports | ||
Pen. | Wealdstone | 1-1(1-1) | Solihull Moors* | ||
FT | Macclesfield FC | 3-0 (1-0) | Coalville Town | ||
FT | Bromley | 2-0 (1-0) | Barnet | ||
FT | Bishop's Stortford | 0-3 (0-0) | Coalville Town | ||
FT | Wealdstone | 4-0 (2-0) | Hendon | ||
FT | Welling United | 0-3 (0-1) | Barnet | ||
FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0-2 (0-0) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | Peterborough Sports | 1-0 (0-0) | Kidderminster Harriers | ||
FT | Hereford | 0-1 (0-0) | Gateshead FC | ||
FT | Bromley | 2-0 (0-0) | Aveley | ||
FT | Chorley | 1-3 (0-3) | Solihull Moors | ||
FT | Horsham | 0-3 (0-2) | Peterborough Sports |
Abd. | Middlesbrough U18 | 0-0 | Blackburn Rovers U18 | ||
FT | Aston Villa U18 | 0-6 (0-2) | Brighton & Hove Albion U18 | ||
FT | Reading U18 | 1-4 (1-2) | Chelsea U18 | ||
FT | Newcastle United U18 | 4-3 (0-1) | Liverpool U18 | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 | 1-2 (1-2) | Manchester United U18 | ||
FT | Norwich City U18 | 2-0 (1-0) | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | ||
FT | Norwich City U18 | 2-4 (1-3) | Reading U18 | ||
FT | Derby County U18 | 6-1 (6-1) | Sunderland U18 | ||
FT | Nottingham Forest U18 | 1-4 (0-1) | Manchester City U18 | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion U18 | 2-2 (1-2) | Chelsea U18 | ||
FT | Southampton U18 | 0-3 (0-3) | Crystal Palace U18 | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion U18 | 1-0 (1-0) | Leicester City U18 | ||
FT | Everton U18 | 2-2 (1-0) | Liverpool U18 | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | 3-4 (2-1) | Fulham U18 | ||
FT | West Ham United U18 | 1-8 (0-5) | Arsenal U18 | ||
FT | Manchester United U18 | 4-2 (3-0) | Stoke City U18 | ||
Abd. | Middlesbrough U18 | 0-0 | Blackburn Rovers U18 |
FT | Man. United (F) | 2-1 (2-1) | Chelsea (F) | ||
AP | Tottenham Hotspur Women | AP 2-1 | Leicester City WFC | ||
Pen. | *Tottenham Hotspur Women | 1-1(1-1) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Everton Women | 0-1 (0-0) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | 0-4 (0-3) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Liverpool FC Women | 0-2 (0-1) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Nottingham Forest WFC | 1-7 (0-2) | Everton Women | ||
FT | London City Lionesses | 0-2 (0-1) | Liverpool FC Women | ||
FT | Chelsea (F) | 1-0 (0-0) | Crystal Palace FC | ||
FT | Southampton FC Women | 1-3 (0-1) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Wolverhampton WFC | 1-4 (0-1) | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | ||
FT | Arsenal Women | 0-1 (0-0) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Women | 1-0 (0-0) | Charlton Athletic | ||
FT | Leicester City WFC | 6-2 (3-2) | Birmingham City Women | ||
FT | London City Lionesses | 4-0 (1-0) | Moneyfields FC Women |
FT | Peterborough United | 2-1 (0-0) | Wycombe Wanderers | ||
FT | Bradford City | 0-1 (0-0) | Wycombe Wanderers | ||
FT | Blackpool | 0-3 (0-1) | Peterborough United | ||
FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 4-1 (3-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | ||
FT | Peterborough United | 3-1 (2-0) | AFC Wimbledon | ||
FT | Bradford City | 1-0 (0-0) | Doncaster Rovers | ||
Pen. | *Blackpool | 0-0(0-0) | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | Peterborough United | 2-1 (2-1) | Crawley Town | ||
Pen. | *Doncaster Rovers | 1-1(1-1) | Wigan Athletic | ||
FT | Accrington Stanley | 1-3 (1-2) | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | Blackpool | 2-1 (1-0) | Burton Albion | ||
FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 (1-0) | Oxford United | ||
FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-1 (2-0) | West Ham United Academy | ||
Pen. | *Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | 0-0(0-0) | Reading | ||
FT | Derby County | 0-1 (0-0) | Bradford City |